Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 8 | Peter Metz | 5:31.0hPR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
2. | 8 | Daniel Samet | 5:43.0hPR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
110m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 7 | David Gunby | 21.14cPR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
- | Ben Knust | 21.14cPR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
3. | 7 | Dan Meyer | 21.54cPR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Ben Phillips Alex Eppler Isaiq Oladipo Lukas Thimm | 51.84c | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
- | Relay Team | 51.84c | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
- | Ben Phillips Alex Eppler Isaiq Oladipo Lukas Thimm | 51.84c | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 2:06.8h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
- | Duncan McIsaac Jake Blount Alexander Edelmann Marcus Boorstein | 2:06.8h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
3. | - | Scott Eustice Zander Guzy-Sprague Michael Eppler John Patrick | 2:22.7h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 1:57.6h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
- | Alex Eppler Isaiq Oladipo Ben Phillips Lukas Thimm | 1:57.6h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
- | Alex Eppler Isaiq Oladipo Ben Phillips Lukas Thimm | 1:57.6h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 4:44.0h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
- | Peter Metz Ben Phillips Dan Meyer Daniel Samet | 4:44.0h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
High Jump | ||||||
1. | - | Michael Eppler | 4' 4PR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
7 | Dan Meyer | 4' 4PR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | - | Isaiq Oladipo | 15' 2PR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
2. | 8 | Lukas Thimm | 14' 11PR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
Womens
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 7 | Julia Novey | 6:13.0hPR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
- | Katherine Bronstein | 6:13.0hPR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
3. | 7 | Caroline Gottlieb | 6:44.0hPR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
100m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 8 | Molly Roberts | 20.64cPR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
2. | 7 | Sigrid Jorgensen | 22.14c | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 55.14c | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
- | Kate Cullen Aja McKeython Heather Nickles Julia Donher | 55.14c | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 2:12.4h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
- | Maria Paz Molly Roberts Hannah Cohen Autumn Campbell | 2:12.4h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
- | Maria Paz Molly Roberts Hannah Cohen Autumn Campbell | 2:12.4h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
4. | - | Isabel Thompson Jazmine Allen Amelia Lachter Lydia Petrsen | 2:18.3h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 2:08.5h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
- | Autumn Campbell Sigrid Jorgensen Lydia Petrsen Heather Nickles | 2:08.5h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 4:55.0h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
- | Julia Donher Aja McKeython Molly Roberts Katherine Bronstein | 4:55.0h | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | ||
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 7 | Anna Cerf | 4' 2 | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
2. | 8 | Kate Cullen | 3' 10PR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | - | Julia Donher | 14' 9PR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
2. | - | Autumn Campbell | 8' 8PR | Apr 24 | Carlos Parsons Invitational | |
*Recent improvement