Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dan Krueger
12.21
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
200 Meters
1.
11
Mike Nestoras
25.07
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
400 Meters
1.
10
Nate Wood
54.43
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
800 Meters
1.
9
Chris Cisneros
2:08.92
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nick Curtis
4:38.01
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
2.
12
Ross Oliver
4:53.00
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
12
Andrew Kleist
5:00.84
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Cody Kave
16.53
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
2.
11
John Wamser
16.75
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
10
Corey Wilch
16.98
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
DJ Tate
39.14
May 22
WIAA D1 Sectional Waukesha North
2.
12
Cody Kave
43.93
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
11
John Wamser
45.27
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
4x100 Relay
1.
9
Jake Hansen
Joe Webb
Jordan Brown
Jeremy Rake
46.32
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
4x400 Relay
1.
Luke Viall
Jacob Viall
Jim Doyle
DJ Tate
3:23.94
May 22
WIAA D1 Sectional Waukesha North
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacob Viall
Luke Viall
Brandyn Banazynski
Chris Cisneros
8:10.65
May 22
WIAA D1 Sectional Waukesha North
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ben Watson
50' 11.5
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
2.
12
Brad Newbauer
46' 7
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
10
Alex Mosier
43' 0.75
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brad Newbauer
153' 9
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Sectional Waukesha North
2.
12
Dave Johnson
135' 1
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
11
Nico Hodgkinson
132' 3
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
High Jump
1.
11
Matt Becker
6' 4
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nick Garcia
12' 6
May 22
WIAA D1 Sectional Waukesha North
2.
11
Tyler Blankenheim
11' 0
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
Long Jump
1.
11
Karch Schwake
20' 2.75
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
Triple Jump
1.
11
Matt Becker
42' 8.5
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
2.
11
Karch Schwake
41' 7.5
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
9
Brock Brilowski
37' 11
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Julie Martin
13.70
PR
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
2.
9
McKenna O'Hearn
14.92
PR
Apr 26
Waukesha North Invite
3.
-
Angela McMahon
16.16
PR
Apr 24
KM Frosh Meet
4.
-
Lydia Grafwallner
17.29
PR
Apr 24
KM Frosh Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Alicia Weber
27.37
PR
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
2.
9
McKenna O'Hearn
28.44
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
10
Maria Bucci
29.59
Apr 26
Waukesha North Invite
4.
-
Haley Cowan
32.41
PR
Apr 24
KM Frosh Meet
5.
-
Lydia Grafwallner
35.97
PR
Apr 24
KM Frosh Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Alicia Weber
1:01.64
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
2.
9
Emily Martinez
1:05.87
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
11
Kaitlyn Schmidt
1:08.37
PR
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
600 Meters
1.
9
Emily Martinez
1:55.34
PR
Apr 26
Waukesha North Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Jenna McMiller
2:32.98
Apr 17
Lady Spartan Invite
2.
11
Amy Hill
2:37.16
PR
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
3.
11
Jackie Ladwig
2:38.53
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
1000 Meters
1.
-
Kelsey McDonald
3:34.01
PR
Apr 26
Waukesha North Invite
2.
-
Lindsay Stedman
3:50.91
Apr 26
Waukesha North Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ali Oliver
6:00.89
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
2.
11
Alissa Thome
6:04.36
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
-
Emily Geiger-Medina
7:28.40
PR
Apr 24
KM Frosh Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jenna McMiller
11:38.42
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
2.
11
Alissa Thome
13:42.22
PR
Apr 17
Lady Spartan Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kim Miresse
16.14
May 22
WIAA D1 Sectional Waukesha North
2.
-
Angela McMahon
22.84
Apr 24
KM Frosh Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Abby Augustine
55.55
Apr 17
Lady Spartan Invite
2.
11
Amy Hill
57.05
PR
Apr 26
Waukesha North Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kim Miresse
Maria Bucci
Alicia Weber
Julie Martin
52.32
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
2.
Kim Miresse
Julie Martin
Alicia Weber
Karlie Koenig
53.03
Apr 26
Waukesha North Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
53.34
Apr 17
Lady Spartan Invite
4.
-
Angela McMahon
Lydia Grafwallner
Emily Geiger-Medina
Haley Cowan
1:02.00
Apr 24
KM Frosh Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kim Miresse
Maria Bucci
McKenna O'Hearn
Julie Martin
1:53.52
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
2.
-
Relay Team
1:55.15
Apr 17
Lady Spartan Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kaitlyn Schmidt
Maria Bucci
McKenna O'Hearn
Alicia Weber
4:17.94
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
4:28.06
Apr 17
Lady Spartan Invite
3.
Kaitlyn Schmidt
Emily Martinez
McKenna O'Hearn
Alicia Weber
4:29.85
Apr 26
Waukesha North Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jenna McMiller
Kaitlyn Schmidt
Jackie Ladwig
Amy Hill
10:21.30
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
2.
Ali Oliver
Kaitlyn Schmidt
Jackie Ladwig
Amy Hill
10:33.11
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
-
Relay Team
10:53.81
Apr 17
Lady Spartan Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Andrea Kassees
34' 7.75
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
2.
10
Tasha Anderson
28' 1
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
10
Nikki Jinkins
27' 11.5
Apr 26
Waukesha North Invite
4.
-
Brittany Mursch
26' 5.5
PR
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Andrea Kassees
106' 2
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
2.
10
Tasha Anderson
80' 8
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
-
Brittany Mursch
74' 0
PR
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
-
Becky Jarret
4' 8
PR
Apr 26
Waukesha North Invite
9
Nikkie Vandendriessche
4' 8
PR
Apr 17
Lady Spartan Invite
3.
11
Rebecca Jarrett
4' 6
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kate Finman
9' 6
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Sectional Waukesha North
2.
10
Jasmine Williams
7' 6
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Kim Miresse
15' 6.25
PR
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
2.
11
Kate Finman
13' 8.75
PR
Apr 17
Lady Spartan Invite
3.
-
Ale Augustine
12' 4.5
PR
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kate Finman
30' 3.25
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
2.
12
Megan Johnson
29' 1.5
May 19
WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional Brookfield East
3.
-
Ale Augustine
26' 11
PR
May 8
Classic 8 Conference Meet
*Recent improvement