100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tim Pring | 11.04cPR | Apr 24 | GNL #2 Cheney, West Valley, Deer Park |
2. | 11 | | David Gilman | 11.24c | Apr 24 | GNL #2 Cheney, West Valley, Deer Park |
3. | 11 | | Alex Allison | 11.64c | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
4. | 10 | | Diondre Ross | 11.70 | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
5. | 12 | | Nick Mccoy | 11.84cPR | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
6. | 12 | | Parker Flynn | 11.97PR | Mar 15 | Richland Jamboree |
7. | 12 | | Nigel LaFountain | 11.99PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
8. | 9 | | Krys Smith | 12.11 | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
9. | 10 | | Jerry Thomas | 12.16PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
10. | 9 | | Omar Andrade | 12.67 | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
11. | 9 | | Ryan Lewis | 12.84c | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
| 10 | | Quinn Gannon | 12.84cPR | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
13. | 9 | | Colton Rehn | 12.98 | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
14. | 9 | | Jared Nelson | 13.24c | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
| 11 | | Jordan Lupfer | 13.24c | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
16. | 9 | | kyle Barnes | 13.98PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tim Pring | 22.64cPR | Apr 24 | GNL #2 Cheney, West Valley, Deer Park |
2. | 11 | | Alex Allison | 22.74cPR | Apr 24 | GNL #2 Cheney, West Valley, Deer Park |
3. | 11 | | David Gilman | 23.15 | May 15 | GNL Districts day 1 |
4. | 10 | | Diondre Ross | 23.54c | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
5. | 12 | | Parker Flynn | 24.04cPR | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
6. | 12 | | Nigel LaFountain | 24.54cPR | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
7. | 9 | | Krys Smith | 24.67PR | May 15 | GNL Districts day 1 |
8. | 10 | | Ryan Dahlstrom | 25.04c | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
9. | 9 | | Omar Andrade | 25.64cPR | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
10. | 10 | | Jackson Pring | 25.74c | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
11. | 10 | | Quinn Gannon | 25.94cPR | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
12. | 9 | | Ryan Lewis | 26.64c | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
13. | 9 | | Colton Rehn | 27.08PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
14. | 9 | | Jared Nelson | 29.14c | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
15. | 9 | | kyle Barnes | 29.42PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alex Allison | 50.84c | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
2. | 12 | | Tim Pring | 53.14cPR | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
3. | 12 | | Parker Flynn | 53.74cPR | Apr 24 | GNL #2 Cheney, West Valley, Deer Park |
4. | 10 | | Jackson Pring | 54.94c | Apr 12 | Rasmussen Invite |
5. | 10 | | Ryan Dahlstrom | 55.44c | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
6. | 10 | | Quinn Gannon | 1:01.14cPR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Richard Keroack | 1:58.3hPR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
2. | 11 | | Justin Degenhardt | 2:04.2h | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
3. | 10 | | Jackson Pring | 2:08.6hPR | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
4. | 12 | | Steve Foster | 2:12.2hPR | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
5. | 11 | | Michael White | 2:13.9h | Apr 12 | Rasmussen Invite |
6. | 11 | | Brian Haffner | 2:40.9hPR | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
7. | 9 | | Brian Hartmeier | 2:51.59PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Richard Keroack | 4:28.5hPR | May 15 | GNL Districts day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Justin Degenhardt | 4:36.8h | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
3. | 12 | | Joey Hartmeier | 4:39.0hPR | May 15 | GNL Districts day 1 |
4. | 9 | | Kody Hauck | 5:01.9h | May 15 | GNL Districts day 1 |
5. | 11 | | Michael White | 5:05.35 | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
6. | 12 | | Steve Foster | 5:10.5hPR | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
7. | 12 | | Kevin Udell | 5:29.7hPR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Richard Keroack | 4:28.04PR | Apr 26 | 48th Annual Shelton Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Richard Keroack | 9:46.4hPR | Apr 12 | Rasmussen Invite |
2. | 11 | | Justin Degenhardt | 9:47.43PR | Apr 26 | 48th Annual Shelton Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Joey Hartmeier | 10:04.09PR | Apr 26 | 48th Annual Shelton Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Kody Hauck | 11:47.7h | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Brian Haffner | 16.64c | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
| 12 | | Nigel LaFountain | 16.64cPR | Apr 24 | GNL #2 Cheney, West Valley, Deer Park |
3. | 9 | | Cody Surdez | 18.74c | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
4. | 9 | | Omar Andrade | 19.64cPR | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Brian Haffner | 44.04c | Apr 12 | Rasmussen Invite |
2. | 9 | | Cody Surdez | 44.14c | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
3. | 9 | | Omar Andrade | 48.24c | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Diondre Ross David Gilman Alex Allison Tim Pring | 43.86 | May 16 | GNL-Distrcts Day 2 |
2. | - | | Diondre Ross David Gilman Alex Allison Parker Flynn | 44.69 | Apr 26 | 48th Annual Shelton Invitational |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 44.77 | Apr 26 | 48th Annual Shelton Invitational |
4. | - | | Diondre Ross Parker Flynn Alex Allison Tim Pring | 45.14c | Apr 12 | Rasmussen Invite |
5. | - | | Diondre Ross Nick Mccoy David Gilman Nigel LaFountain | 45.64c | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
6. | 9 | | Omar Andrade Krys Smith Cody Surdez Colton Rehn | 49.44c | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Alex Allison Jackson Pring Parker Flynn Tim Pring | 3:22.88 | May 16 | GNL-Distrcts Day 2 |
2. | - | | Alex Allison Ryan Dahlstrom Tim Pring Parker Flynn | 3:26.72 | Apr 26 | 48th Annual Shelton Invitational |
3. | - | | Ryan Dahlstrom Jackson Pring Parker Flynn Tim Pring | 3:28.31 | Apr 19 | Pasco Invitational Track Meet |
4. | - | | Alex Allison Parker Flynn Jackson Pring Tim Pring | 3:30.4h | Apr 12 | Rasmussen Invite |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 3:32.7h | Apr 24 | GNL #2 Cheney, West Valley, Deer Park |
6. | - | | Alex Allison Tim Pring Parker Flynn Jackson Pring | 3:34.91 | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
7. | - | | David Gilman Quinn Gannon Ryan Dahlstrom Jackson Pring | 3:36.6h | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
8. | - | | Ryan Dahlstrom Diondre Ross David Gilman Quinn Gannon | 3:49.1h | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Steve Foster Joey Hartmeier Ryan Dahlstrom Michael White | 11:53.09 | Apr 19 | Pasco Invitational Track Meet |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 11:54.95 | Apr 26 | 48th Annual Shelton Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Cody Rollins | 46' 9 | May 16 | GNL-Distrcts Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Tyler Poldervardt | 45' 2 | May 16 | GNL-Distrcts Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Nikko Guzman | 43' 11.25PR | Apr 24 | GNL #2 Cheney, West Valley, Deer Park |
4. | 12 | | Nick Mccoy | 43' 6PR | May 16 | GNL-Distrcts Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Hovhannes Melkonyan | 41' 6 | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
6. | 10 | | Jerry Thomas | 32' 9PR | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
7. | 11 | | Jordan Bozzi | 31' 2PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
8. | 9 | | Thomas Morgan | 30' 6PR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
9. | 11 | | Matt Konzal | 30' 4PR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
10. | 11 | | Gabe Rose | 30' 1PR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
11. | 11 | | Ryan Huskinson | 29' 6PR | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
12. | 10 | | Alex Eaton | 28' 2PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
13. | 9 | | Ky Nolan | 27' 7PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
14. | 9 | | Telman Melkonyan | 24' 0PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Cody Rollins | 134' 8 | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
2. | 11 | | Shea Hansen | 126' 7PR | May 15 | GNL Districts day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Thomas Morgan | 116' 11PR | Apr 12 | Rasmussen Invite |
4. | 12 | | Nick Mccoy | 115' 5PR | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
5. | 12 | | Nikko Guzman | 99' 3 | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
6. | 10 | | Hovhannes Melkonyan | 97' 0 | Mar 15 | Richland Jamboree |
7. | 11 | | Ryan Huskinson | 94' 3PR | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
8. | 9 | | Ky Nolan | 88' 3PR | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
9. | 9 | | Christain Olsen | 87' 6 | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
10. | 10 | | Jerry Thomas | 76' 4PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
11. | 9 | | Joseph Aubert | 75' 2 | Mar 15 | Richland Jamboree |
12. | 9 | | Jesse Haines | 70' 7PR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
13. | 11 | | Jordan Bozzi | 70' 5PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
14. | 9 | | Telman Melkonyan | 68' 2PR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
15. | 10 | | Alex Eaton | 67' 6PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Hovhannes Melkonyan | 163' 10 | May 16 | GNL-Distrcts Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Jesse Haines | 150' 6PR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
3. | 9 | | Tyler Poldervardt | 146' 1 | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
4. | 11 | | Cody Rollins | 142' 8PR | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
5. | 11 | | Shea Hansen | 139' 4 | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
6. | 11 | | Matt Konzal | 125' 6PR | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
7. | 11 | | Gabe Rose | 105' 9PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
8. | 10 | | Alex Eaton | 79' 8.5PR | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Nigel LaFountain | 6' 6PR | May 16 | GNL-Distrcts Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Ryan Dahlstrom | 5' 10PR | Mar 15 | Richland Jamboree |
| 10 | | Sam Schoesler | 5' 10PR | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
4. | 11 | | Jordan Lupfer | 5' 8PR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
5. | 9 | | Matt Mauro | 5' 6 | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
| 9 | | Tanner Flynn | 5' 6PR | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Joseph Aubert | 12' 0 | May 16 | GNL-Distrcts Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Luke Konzal | 11' 0 | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
3. | 11 | | Brian Haffner | 10' 0PR | Mar 15 | Richland Jamboree |
| 10 | | Jess Albrecht | 10' 0 | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
5. | 9 | | Demetre McClain | 7' 6PR | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Lupfer | 20' 2 | May 15 | GNL Districts day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Sam Schoesler | 19' 2PR | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
3. | 11 | | Brian Haffner | 18' 11.5PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
4. | 12 | | Murphy McIntyre | 18' 8PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
5. | 9 | | Cody Surdez | 18' 3PR | Apr 10 | WW/Wen./W. Val(Sp) @ Eastmont |
6. | 10 | | Jake Buchholzx | 18' 1.25PR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
7. | 9 | | Colton Rehn | 17' 5PR | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
8. | 9 | | Luke Konzal | 16' 0 | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
9. | 9 | | Christain Olsen | 15' 11 | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
10. | 9 | | Krys Smith | 15' 10PR | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
11. | 9 | | Jared Nelson | 15' 2 | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Lupfer | 40' 2.5 | Apr 12 | Rasmussen Invite |
2. | 10 | | Diondre Ross | 37' 11.5PR | Mar 15 | Richland Jamboree |
3. | 12 | | Murphy McIntyre | 37' 4.5PR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
4. | 10 | | Jake Buchholzx | 37' 0.75PR | Apr 12 | Rasmussen Invite |
5. | 10 | | Sam Schoesler | 36' 10.25PR | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
6. | 11 | | Gabe Rose | 35' 4.5PR | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
7. | 9 | | Jared Nelson | 34' 11PR | May 8 | West Valley, Colville at Pullman |
8. | 9 | | Colton Rehn | 34' 9PR | May 1 | GNL-Medical Lake, West Valley, Clarkston |
9. | 11 | | Cody Rollins | 34' 0.75PR | Mar 22 | West Valley Invite |
10. | 9 | | Christain Olsen | 32' 9 | Apr 17 | West Valley VS Riverside |
|