Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Pendley
11.74c
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
2.
-
Paul Grice
12.84c
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
10
Seth Pendley
12.84c
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
4.
11
Dustin Delaho
13.04c
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Pendley
24.34c
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
2.
10
Samson Baca
25.84c
May 2
District 1A Championship
3.
-
Paul Grice
27.34c
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Samson Baca
56.24c
May 2
District 1A Championship
2.
11
Jack Martinez
1:01.24c
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
3.
9
Andrew Esquibel
1:08.24c
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Dustin Delaho
2:16.9h
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jack Martinez
5:58.6h
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
2.
9
Andrew Esquibel
6:05.3h
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Dustin Delaho
11:58.7h
May 2
District 1A Championship
2.
9
Andrew Esquibel
12:17.2h
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Paul Grice
49.14c
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.04c
May 2
District 1A Championship
2.
-
Samson Baca
Seth Pendley
Daniel Pendley
Shane Baca
48.24c
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:39.6h
May 2
District 1A Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:49.9h
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:57.05
May 9
New Mexico A State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nickolas Smith
25' 2.5
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nickolas Smith
64' 3
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Shane Baca
119' 2
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
2.
11
Nickolas Smith
117' 3
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
3.
-
Paul Grice
104' 6
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Jack Martinez
5' 0
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Daniel Pendley
20' 8
PR
May 9
New Mexico A State Championships
2.
10
Samson Baca
18' 11.25
May 9
New Mexico A State Championships
3.
10
Seth Pendley
17' 2
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Daniel Pendley
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
2.
10
Shane Baca
37' 1.5
May 9
New Mexico A State Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Chanae Esquibel
14.74c
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
2.
11
Andrea Rigoni
14.94c
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
3.
11
Kayla Hazen
15.34c
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
4.
11
Ashleigh Martinez
15.84c
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Megan Costa
30.14c
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
2.
11
Ashleigh Martinez
33.04c
May 2
District 1A Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Megan Costa
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Megan Costa
2:35.55
PR
May 9
New Mexico A State Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Megan Costa
6:04.46
May 9
New Mexico A State Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
59.74c
May 2
District 1A Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:03.4h
May 2
District 1A Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:42.40
May 9
New Mexico A State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Andrea Rigoni
27' 6.75
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Andrea Rigoni
72' 2
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Andrea Rigoni
82' 2
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Chanae Esquibel
4' 4
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Chanae Esquibel
12' 8
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Megan Costa
31' 6.75
Apr 27
Cimarron Ram Relays
2.
12
Chanae Esquibel
26' 10
PR
May 2
District 1A Championship
*Recent improvement