Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2021
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jon Luetchens
11.5h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
2.
10
Austin Kuenning
12.1h
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
3.
12
Jordan Vogt
12.2h
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
4.
10
Adam Neels
12.9h
May 14
Districts
5.
9
Caleb Timm
13.0h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
6.
10
Ben Spracklin
13.4h
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
10
Taylor Fleischman
13.4h
May 5
Freeman Invitational
8.
9
Derick Vogt
13.6h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Sam Burtch
10.2h
PR
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
2.
11
Lance Steffen
11.0h
PR
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
3.
12
Jon Luetchens
11.2h
PR
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
11
Nathan Hohman
11.2h
PR
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
5.
10
Austin Kuenning
11.7h
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
6.
12
Jordan Vogt
12.1h
PR
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
7.
10
Zach Zobel
13.6h
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Jon Luetchens
23.6h
PR
May 14
Districts
2.
12
Jordan Vogt
25.1h
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
3.
10
Austin Kuenning
25.4h
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
4.
9
Caleb Timm
26.6h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
5.
9
Derick Vogt
26.9h
May 14
Districts
6.
9
Dillon Timm
28.3h
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
7.
10
Ben Spracklin
28.6h
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
8.
10
Taylor Fleischman
28.9h
May 5
Freeman Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Sam Burtch
49.72
May 22
Class C State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Lance Steffen
52.1h
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
3.
12
Jon Luetchens
52.6h
PR
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
4.
10
Zach Zobel
1:02.1h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
5.
10
Tyler Drueke
1:09.1h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
6.
9
Cody Brown (OLD)
1:18.9h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Sam Burtch
50.9h
May 14
Districts
2.
11
Lance Steffen
52.5h
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
3.
12
Jon Luetchens
53.2h
PR
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
4.
11
Nathan Hohman
53.3h
May 14
Districts
800 Meters
1.
10
Sam Burtch
1:59.5h
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
2.
12
Tyler Schmale
2:07.7h
PR
May 14
Districts
3.
10
Zach Zobel
2:19.5h
PR
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
4.
10
Adam Neels
2:29.7h
PR
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
5.
10
Tyler Drueke
2:30.9h
PR
May 14
Districts
6.
10
Taylor Fleischman
2:39.6h
Apr 9
Yutan JV
7.
10
Brandon Ahlers
3:03.0h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Sam Burtch
1:58.0h
PR
May 22
Class C State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Jon Luetchens
2:07.0h
PR
May 22
Class C State Track & Field Championships
11
Lance Steffen
2:07.0h
PR
May 22
Class C State Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Tyler Schmale
2:09.8h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
5.
10
Zach Zobel
2:16.5h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
6.
12
David Neels
2:22.1h
PR
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
7.
9
Tanner Justesen
2:22.2h
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
8.
10
Adam Neels
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
9.
10
Tyler Drueke
2:35.9h
Apr 9
Yutan JV
10.
10
Taylor Fleischman
2:52.5h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
11.
9
Cody Brown (OLD)
3:06.1h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
12.
9
Clint Bornemeier
3:12.9h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
1600 Meters
1.
10
Zach Zobel
5:08.0h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
2.
12
David Neels
5:32.7h
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
3.
9
Tanner Justesen
5:34.3h
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
4.
10
Tyler Drueke
5:38.1h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Tanner Justesen
11:40.9h
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
2.
12
David Neels
12:06.0h
PR
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Matt Rorie
20.6h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nathan Hohman
44.1h
May 14
Districts
2.
10
Matt Rorie
47.7h
May 14
Districts
3.
9
Caleb Timm
48.8h
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
4.
9
Clint Bornemeier
1:04.9h
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Austin Kuenning
Sam Burtch
Lance Steffen
Jon Luetchens
45.9h
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
2.
-
Jordan Vogt
Austin Kuenning
Nathan Hohman
Lance Steffen
47.6h
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
3.
-
Jordan Vogt
Tyler Schmale
Nathan Hohman
Lance Steffen
48.2h
May 5
Freeman Invitational
4.
-
Jordan Vogt
Tyler Schmale
Austin Kuenning
Nathan Hohman
48.7h
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
5.
-
Austin Kuenning
Sam Burtch
Zach Zobel
Nathan Hohman
49.9h
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
6.
-
Austin Kuenning
Derick Vogt
Dillon Timm
Adam Neels
52.6h
Apr 9
Yutan JV
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lance Steffen
Nathan Hohman
Jon Luetchens
Sam Burtch
3:27.44
May 23
Class C State Track Meet
2.
-
Lance Steffen
Jon Luetchens
Nathan Hohman
Sam Burtch
3:34.6h
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
3.
-
Nathan Hohman
Sam Burtch
Lance Steffen
Jon Luetchens
3:37.9h
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
4.
-
Austin Kuenning
Zach Zobel
Adam Neels
Matt Rorie
4:08.7h
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
5.
-
Austin Kuenning
Matt Rorie
Adam Neels
Zach Zobel
4:10.2h
Apr 9
Yutan JV
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Schmale
Jon Luetchens
Lance Steffen
Sam Burtch
8:23.43
May 22
Class C State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Tyler Schmale
Jon Luetchens
Zach Zobel
Sam Burtch
8:54.3h
May 5
Freeman Invitational
3.
-
David Neels
Zach Zobel
Tanner Justesen
Tyler Schmale
9:21.2h
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
4.
-
David Neels
Zach Zobel
Tyler Drueke
Tyler Schmale
10:00.5h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
5.
-
David Neels
Adam Neels
Tyler Drueke
Tyler Schmale
10:04.3h
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
6.
-
Tyler Drueke
Adam Neels
Taylor Fleischman
Zach Zobel
11:18.3h
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
7.
-
Tyler Drueke
Cody Brown
Clint Bornemeier
Taylor Fleischman
11:47.7h
Apr 9
Yutan JV
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Derek Stubbendeck
42' 3
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
2.
11
Thad Bornemeier
39' 3
PR
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
3.
9
Jacob Tiedeman
38' 9
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
4.
12
Tyler Schmale
38' 4.5
PR
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
5.
12
Austin Barnes
32' 9
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
9
Alan Barnes
32' 9
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
7.
9
Justin Baumeister
32' 8
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
8.
10
Tyler Fleischman
32' 1.5
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
9.
10
Luke Althouse
30' 11.25
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
10.
9
Jake Ita
25' 11
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
11.
9
Nick Koehler
25' 9
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
12.
9
Austin Zimmerman
20' 8
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Derek Stubbendeck
142' 5
PR
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
2.
12
Tyler Schmale
126' 4
PR
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
3.
12
Austin Barnes
116' 7
PR
May 14
Districts
4.
9
Alan Barnes
99' 10
Apr 9
Yutan JV
5.
9
Justin Baumeister
86' 7
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
6.
10
Luke Althouse
82' 4.75
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
7.
9
Jacob Tiedeman
79' 7
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
8.
11
Thad Bornemeier
75' 0
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
9.
9
Jake Ita
68' 2
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
10.
9
Nick Koehler
59' 6.5
Apr 9
Yutan JV
11.
9
Austin Zimmerman
40' 5
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
High Jump
1.
11
Lance Steffen
6' 0
PR
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
2.
9
Caleb Timm
5' 6
May 14
Districts
3.
10
Adam Neels
4' 10
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
9
Dillon Timm
4' 10
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
5.
10
Ben Spracklin
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
Long Jump
1.
10
Matt Rorie
18' 7.5
May 5
Freeman Invitational
2.
10
Sam Burtch
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
3.
11
Nathan Hohman
18' 0
PR
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
9
Caleb Timm
18' 0
Apr 9
Yutan JV
5.
9
Tanner Justesen
15' 1.5
PR
May 5
Freeman Invitational
6.
10
Brandon Ahlers
13' 2.5
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nathan Hohman
38' 10
PR
May 14
Districts
2.
9
Caleb Timm
36' 5.25
May 5
Freeman Invitational
3.
10
Brandon Ahlers
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Shannon Ronhovde
29.7h
PR
May 5
Freeman Invitational
100 Meters
1.
12
Sunshine Bacus
13.4h
PR
May 5
Freeman Invitational
2.
10
A.J. Ita
13.6h
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
10
Cherisa Behrends
13.6h
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
12
Lyndsey Hrabik
13.6h
May 5
Freeman Invitational
5.
9
Shannon Ronhovde
13.8h
PR
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
6.
9
Sidney Brummer
15.9h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Sunshine Bacus
12.9h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
2.
12
Lyndsey Hrabik
13.1h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
10
Cherisa Behrends
13.1h
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
4.
10
Erika Stubbendeck
13.3h
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
5.
9
Shannon Ronhovde
14.1h
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
6.
9
Sidney Brummer
15.4h
PR
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Lyndsey Hrabik
28.3h
May 5
Freeman Invitational
2.
10
Cherisa Behrends
28.4h
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
3.
9
Shannon Ronhovde
28.7h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
4.
10
Erika Stubbendeck
29.4h
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
5.
12
Sunshine Bacus
31.0h
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
6.
10
Kalee Brewer
32.6h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
9
Sidney Brummer
32.6h
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
8.
9
Heather Lancaster
33.6h
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
400 Meters
1.
10
A.J. Ita
1:03.5h
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
2.
10
Nikki Novak
1:07.2h
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
3.
11
Staci Ronhovde
1:09.2h
PR
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
4.
9
Megan Schmale
1:11.5h
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
5.
9
Sidney Brummer
1:13.1h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
6.
10
Kalee Brewer
1:15.4h
PR
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
7.
11
Rachell Fortney
1:33.8h
May 5
Freeman Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
A.J. Ita
1:03.0h
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
2.
10
Nikki Novak
1:06.8h
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
3.
10
Erika Stubbendeck
1:07.0h
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
4.
11
Staci Ronhovde
1:08.0h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
5.
9
Sidney Brummer
1:10.0h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
6.
9
Alyssa Brown
1:12.0h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
800 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Brown
2:42.3h
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
2.
10
Nikki Novak
2:46.3h
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
3.
11
Staci Ronhovde
2:55.7h
PR
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
4.
11
Amanda Brewer
2:56.4h
PR
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
5.
9
Megan Schmale
3:03.3h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
6.
9
Erin Dwyer
3:24.9h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Nikki Novak
2:47.0h
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
2.
9
Sidney Brummer
2:51.0h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
3.
9
Alyssa Brown
2:51.2h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
4.
11
Staci Ronhovde
2:53.0h
PR
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
5.
9
Megan Schmale
2:56.0h
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
6.
11
Amanda Brewer
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
7.
11
Victoria Rosenboom
3:06.0h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
8.
11
Brooke Spiering
3:28.0h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
1600 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Brown
5:53.5h
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
2.
11
Victoria Rosenboom
6:44.0h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
3.
11
Amanda Brewer
6:50.0h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Alyssa Brown
13:21.4h
PR
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
2.
11
Victoria Rosenboom
14:33.9h
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
3.
11
Amanda Brewer
17:01.0h
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
A.J. Ita
17.7h
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
2.
12
Erin Andersen
21.2h
PR
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
A.J. Ita
48.9h
May 5
Freeman Invitational
2.
11
Amanda Brewer
58.3h
PR
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
3.
10
Kalee Brewer
58.8h
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
4.
11
Brooke Spiering
1:00.1h
PR
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sunshine Bacus
Shannon Ronhovde
Cherisa Behrends
Lyndsey Hrabik
53.7h
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
2.
-
Sunshine Bacus
Cherisa Behrends
Shannon Ronhovde
Lyndsey Hrabik
54.2h
May 5
Freeman Invitational
3.
-
Ericka Stubbendeck
Sunshine Bacus
Cherisa Behrends
Lyndsey Hrabik
55.1h
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
4.
-
Lyndsey Hrabik
Sunshine Bacus
Cherisa Behrends
Ericka Stubbendeck
55.7h
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
5.
-
Sidney Brummer
Shannon Ronhovde
Cherisa Behrends
Ericka Stubbendeck
58.1h
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
6.
-
Kalee Brewer
Sidney Brummer
Brooke Spiering
Shannon Ronhovde
1:00.7h
Apr 9
Yutan JV
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Erin Andersen
Ashley Beyer
Erin Dwyer
Rachel Fortney
1:03.2h
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nikki Novak
Ericka Stubbendeck
Staci Ronhovde
A.J. Ita
4:28.9h
May 5
Freeman Invitational
2.
-
Sidney Brummer
Ericka Stubbendeck
Staci Ronhovde
A.J. Ita
4:31.3h
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
3.
-
Nikki Novak
Staci Ronhovde
Ericka Stubbendeck
A.J. Ita
4:32.2h
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
4.
-
Nikki Novak
A.J. Ita
Megan Schmale
Staci Ronhovde
4:39.1h
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
5.
-
Nikki Novak
Ericka Stubbendeck
Alyssa Brown
A.J. Ita
4:40.9h
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
6.
-
Nikki Novak
A.J. Ita
Megan Schmale
Alyssa Brown
4:41.5h
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
7.
-
Nikki Novak
Alyssa Brown
Ericka Stubbendeck
A.J. Ita
4:48.5h
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
8.
-
Staci Ronhovde
A.J. Ita
Alyssa Brown
Nikki Novak
4:48.8h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Amanda Brewer
Nikki Novak
Staci Ronhovde
Alyssa Brown
11:13.0h
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
2.
-
Staci Ronhovde
Nikki Novak
Megan Schmale
Alyssa Brown
11:18.1h
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
3.
-
Amanda Brewer
Staci Ronhovde
Megan Schmale
Nikki Novak
11:31.0h
May 5
Freeman Invitational
4.
-
Nikki Novak
Amanda Brewer
Megan Schmale
Staci Ronhovde
11:47.7h
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
5.
-
Staci Ronhovde
Nikki Novak
Victoria Rosenboom
Alyssa Brown
11:55.5h
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
6.
-
Staci Ronhovde
Amanda Brewer
Megan Schmale
Nikki Novak
12:03.3h
Apr 21
Irish Invite Falls City Sacred Heart
7.
-
Sidney Brummer
Amanda Brewer
Victoria Rosenboom
Megan Schmale
12:05.0h
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
8.
-
Nikki Novak
Megan Schmale
Cherisa Behrends
Victoria Rosenboom
12:26.8h
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
9.
-
Staci Ronhovde
Amanda Brewer
Brooke Spiering
Megan Schmale
12:36.7h
Apr 9
Yutan JV
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Shayna Dwyer
32' 8
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
2.
9
Erin Dwyer
32' 1
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
3.
9
Megan Schmale
30' 6.5
PR
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
4.
10
Christy Laughlin
30' 3.5
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
5.
11
Molly Zimmerman
27' 5
PR
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
6.
12
Erin Andersen
24' 9
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
7.
12
Ashley Beyer
24' 3.75
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
8.
10
Rebecca Fortney
23' 11
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
9.
9
Shannon Melo
23' 9
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
10.
12
Mary Lenz
20' 10
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Megan Schmale
99' 10
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
2.
11
Shayna Dwyer
92' 5
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
3.
10
Christy Laughlin
89' 0
May 2
ECNC Conference Meet
4.
9
Erin Dwyer
78' 4
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
5.
9
Shannon Melo
73' 8.75
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
6.
10
Rebecca Fortney
73' 4
PR
Apr 7
Thunderbird Invite
7.
11
Molly Zimmerman
66' 2
PR
Apr 9
Yutan JV
8.
12
Ashley Beyer
64' 8
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
9.
12
Mary Lenz
46' 0
PR
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
High Jump
1.
11
Brooke Spiering
4' 8
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
2.
10
Erika Stubbendeck
4' 6
Apr 20
Plattsmouth JV Invite
3.
11
Rachell Fortney
4' 0
Mar 26
Platteview/EM/DC West Triangular
Long Jump
1.
10
Erika Stubbendeck
16' 1.75
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
2.
12
Lyndsey Hrabik
14' 8.25
PR
May 5
Freeman Invitational
3.
9
Sidney Brummer
13' 1
PR
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Erika Stubbendeck
33' 5
May 5
Freeman Invitational
2.
11
Molly Zimmerman
28' 0.75
PR
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
3.
11
Rachell Fortney
25' 2.75
May 8
Johnson County Central Invite
4.
12
Ashley Beyer
24' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Cougar Invite
*Recent improvement