Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
1981
1979
1974
1955
1954
1941
1940
Indoor
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Alex Leyva
12.01
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Jose Contreras
55.94
Apr 17
Lemoore Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Francisco Gonzalez
2:04.51
PR
May 13
C.I.F. Sequoia-Sierra Championships
2.
10
Eduardo Carmona
2:08.0h
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
3.
9
Julio Martinez
2:16.0h
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
4.
10
Erick Florez
2:19.8h
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Francisco Gonzalez
4:43.0h
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
2.
11
Robert Lopez
5:04.0h
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
3.
9
Luis Ramirez
5:09.0h
May 6
Small Schools Championships
4.
11
Victor Cavillo
5:58.6h
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Julio Martinez
10:40.6h
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
2.
9
Luis Ramirez
10:44.1h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
3.
11
Robert Lopez
10:55.4h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jorge Celis
17.44
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
2.
10
Erick Florez
20.46
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Francisco Gonzalez
43.94c
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
2.
11
Jorge Celis
46.72
May 6
Small Schools Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alex Rodriguez
Alex Leyva
Manual Rosas
Jason Fleming
47.17
May 6
Small Schools Championships
2.
-
Jason Fleming
Luis Bustamante
Erick Florez
Miguel Valle
47.34c
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
53.14c
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Rodrigo Rios
Alex Rodriguez
Jason Fleming
Jesus Serrano
1:44.6h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
2.
9
Jose Contreras
Isidro Rosas
Jovani Mejia
Francisco Reynosa
1:48.4h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Eduardo Carmona
Jose Contreras
Manual Rosas
Rodrigo Rios
3:47.67
May 6
Small Schools Championships
2.
-
Eduardo Carmona
Luis Ramirez
Omar Solis
Julio Martinez
3:48.0h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
3.
-
Jose Contreras
Eduardo Carmona
Hector Ortiz
Omar Solis
3:48.85
Apr 17
Lemoore Invitational
4.
-
Francisco Gonzalez
Robert Lopez
Rodrigo Rios
Miguel Valle
3:50.4h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:06.3h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
2.
-
Jovani Mejia
Isidro Rosas
Edson Huape
Omar Solis
4:26.8h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Francisco Gonzalez
Robert Lopez
Rodrigo Rios
Luis Bustamante
11:53.6h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
2.
9
Jose Palma
Luis Ramirez
Julio Martinez
Jovani Mejia
12:23.4h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Abraham Lopez
26' 10
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Alex Leyva
41' 10.5
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
2.
12
Aldo Garcia
27' 5
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
3.
11
Ramiro Guzman
21' 8
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alex Leyva
104' 1
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
2.
11
Ramiro Guzman
83' 4
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
3.
12
Aldo Garcia
74' 5
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
4.
9
Abraham Lopez
66' 8
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Francisco Gonzalez
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
Lemoore Invitational
2.
9
Luis Ornelas
4' 0
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Miguel Valle
9' 0
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Alex Rodriguez
17' 5
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jorge Celis
36' 2
May 6
Small Schools Championships
2.
12
Alex Rodriguez
34' 8
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
3.
9
Luis Lopez
33' 5
May 6
Small Schools Championships
4.
11
Ramiro Guzman
32' 9
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
5.
11
Christian Gonzalez
26' 8
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jazmin Favela
14.04c
PR
Apr 1
NWSL Meet 2
2.
12
Beatriz Arias
17.64c
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Jazmin Favela
30.35
May 6
Small Schools Championships
2.
9
Marisol Garnica
31.20
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
3.
9
Daniela Chavez
32.84c
PR
Apr 29
NWSL Championships
4.
9
Daniela Espinoza
33.74c
PR
Apr 22
NWSLMeet 3
400 Meters
1.
9
Marisol Garnica
1:17.14c
PR
Apr 22
NWSLMeet 3
2.
9
Marianna Zavala
1:18.14c
Apr 22
NWSLMeet 3
3.
12
Araceli Mora
1:20.14c
Apr 22
NWSLMeet 3
4.
9
Daniela Espinoza
1:22.14c
PR
Apr 22
NWSLMeet 3
1600 Meters
1.
9
Esther Sanchez
6:42.0h
PR
Apr 29
NWSL Championships
2.
11
Kyley Horton
6:48.0h
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Esther Sanchez
14:57.0h
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
2.
11
Kyley Horton
15:05.0h
PR
Apr 1
NWSL Meet 2
3.
9
Brenda Figueroa
16:12.0h
PR
Apr 22
NWSLMeet 3
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Marianna Zavala
23:34.24c
Apr 22
NWSLMeet 3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Gaby Mora
56.54c
PR
Apr 29
NWSL Championships
2.
9
Ronicka Brumley
1:00.94c
PR
Apr 1
NWSL Meet 2
3.
9
Marianna Zavala
1:03.23
May 6
Small Schools Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ronicka Brumley
Gaby Mora
Elizabeth Villanueva
Celestine Jones
54.94c
Apr 29
NWSL Championships
2.
-
Jazmin Favela
Gaby Mora
Celestine Jones
Kyley Horton
56.28
May 6
Small Schools Championships
3.
-
Celestine Jones
Gaby Mora
Yurika Lambert
Arely Sanchez
57.54c
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
4.
-
Kyley Horton
Gaby Mora
Jazmin Favela
Celestine Jones
57.94c
Apr 1
NWSL Meet 2
5.
-
Jennifer Artis
Daniela Espinoza
Jocelyn Rodriguez
Araceli Mora
1:05.14c
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Gaby Mora
Jennifer Artis
Jocelyn Rodriguez
Arely Sanchez
1:53.6h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Daniela Espinoza
Gaby Mora
Ronicka Brumley
Arely Sanchez
4:57.4h
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Yurika Lambert
27' 3
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
2.
12
Jessica Enriquez
25' 10
PR
Apr 1
NWSL Meet 2
3.
11
Karen Rivera
20' 1.5
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
4.
11
Morgan Williams
19' 2
Apr 29
NWSL Championships
9
Taylor Shults
19' 2
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Yurika Lambert
82' 5
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
2.
11
Karen Rivera
70' 8
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Celestine Jones
5' 1
Apr 24
Sanger Metric Classic
2.
10
Areli Sanchez
4' 4
PR
May 6
Small Schools Championships
3.
9
Ronicka Brumley
4' 0
PR
Apr 29
NWSL Championships
4.
12
Beatriz Arias
3' 10
PR
Apr 29
NWSL Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Celestine Jones
17' 11
(1.5)
PR
May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Gaby Mora
13' 5.5
PR
Mar 7
Redcat Relays
3.
12
Araceli Mora
12' 11
PR
Apr 29
NWSL Championships
Triple Jump
1.
9
Ronicka Brumley
28' 5
PR
Apr 29
NWSL Championships
2.
9
Elizabeth Villanueva
24' 3
Apr 29
NWSL Championships
*Recent improvement