Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Wilson-Braun
11.35
PR
May 23
Last Chance to Qualify
2.
11
Brian Dupuis
11.95
May 29
Division 4 State Class
400 Meters
1.
10
James Holland
51.98
PR
May 29
Division 4 State Class
800 Meters
1.
11
Ken Szubzda
2:07.52
PR
May 9
Coaches Invitational-Boys
2.
11
Kevin Olaughlin
2:09.33
PR
May 9
Coaches Invitational-Boys
1 Mile
1.
11
Ken Szubzda
4:48.67
PR
May 29
Division 4 State Class
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Timothy Moan
14.85
PR
May 29
Division 4 State Class
2.
11
Nathan Wilson-Braun
14.95
PR
May 29
Division 4 State Class
3.
12
Nat Willson-Braun
15.23
PR
May 9
Coaches Invitational-Boys
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.51
May 29
Division 4 State Class
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:42.14
May 16
MSTCA Class D Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:57.65
May 16
MSTCA Class D Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Rogan O'Reilly
42' 6.75
PR
May 29
Division 4 State Class
2.
11
Kris Stienhart
40' 3.75
May 29
Division 4 State Class
High Jump
1.
11
Luke McElroy
5' 10
PR
May 9
Coaches Invitational-Boys
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kevin Olaughlin
41' 7.75
May 29
Division 4 State Class
2.
11
Nathan Wilson-Braun
38' 8
PR
May 29
Division 4 State Class
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Thomas
13.41
May 29
Division 4 State Class
400 Meters
1.
9
Talia Flores
1:01.72
May 29
Division 4 State Class
1 Mile
1.
10
Jessica Doggett
5:48.97
PR
May 29
Division 4 State Class
2 Miles
1.
10
Jessica Doggett
13:17.90
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alison Holland
17.68
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Meaghan Kelly
1:11.33
PR
May 29
Division 4 State Class
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.09
May 29
Division 4 State Class
2.
-
Rachel Thomas
Talia Flores
Lyndsay Daley
Alison Holland
53.43
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:33.18
May 29
Division 4 State Class
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brittany Obi-Tabot
30' 5.25
PR
May 29
Division 4 State Class
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Brittany Obi-Tabot
92' 11
PR
May 29
Division 4 State Class
2.
9
Hayley Connors
83' 11
PR
May 29
Division 4 State Class
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Taylor Connors
108' 9
PR
May 2
Weston Twilight Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Rachel Thomas
5' 0
May 29
Division 4 State Class
Long Jump
1.
9
Talia Flores
15' 8
May 23
Last Chance to Qualify
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alison Holland
34' 1.75
May 29
Division 4 State Class
*Recent improvement