Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
11
Richard Arvidson
24.69
(1.1)
PR
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Richard Arvidson
54.23
PR
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
2.
10
Rich Arvidson
55.04
May 9
38th Hartford Public Invitational
3.
10
Andrew Sandefur
1:00.48
PR
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Steve Gwadzek
10:23.48
PR
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Adrian Illinski
18.00
(4.4)
Apr 18
Irv Black Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Frank Duba
46.28
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
3k Steeplechase
1.
9
Steve Gwadzek
11:08.63
PR
May 9
38th Hartford Public Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.81
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Richard Arvidson
Connor Scanlan
Frank Duba
Todd Satherlie
3:47.82
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:54.19
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Adrian Illinski
6' 0
Jun 8
CIAC State Open Championship
2.
11
William Estes
5' 6
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Joseph Pasco
12' 6
Jun 8
CIAC State Open Championship
2.
12
Erik Cables
11' 6
PR
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Mike Orefice
21' 3.5
May 9
38th Hartford Public Invitational
Womens
200 Meters
1.
12
Amy Varsell
26.92
(.4)
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Amy Varsell
58.13
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Molly Tower
2:25.61
May 9
38th Hartford Public Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Anna Shields
5:15.47
May 9
38th Hartford Public Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Cerise Taylor
17.79
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Irv Black Invitational
2.
10
Megan Osanitsch
18.24
(-.9)
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Megan Osanitsch
53.89
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ashley Gallichicchio
Jolene Lasota
Abby Erwin
Sarah Morin
54.77
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:17.49
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:36.22
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alyssa Demarais
96' 1
PR
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
2.
9
Alyssa Desmarais
91' 1
PR
Apr 18
Irv Black Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Chloe Palma
5' 0
PR
May 9
38th Hartford Public Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Amy Neumann
8' 6
Jun 3
Class M State Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Chloe Palma
33' 1
PR
May 9
38th Hartford Public Invitational
*Recent improvement