Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Hicks
10.97
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 2A Regional 3
2.
10
Clifford Phillps
11.45
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
11
Joshua Holste
12.13
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
4.
11
Matthew Sepik
12.31
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
200 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Hicks
22.79
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
10
Clifford Phillps
23.42
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
11
Joshua Holste
24.85
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
400 Meters
1.
10
Jeffery Wilks
58.88
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
-
Bryan Burger
1:03.43
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
800 Meters
1.
9
Dylan Dunbar
2:23.43
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
1600 Meters
1.
9
Dylan Dunbar
5:03.86
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
-
David Ward
5:40.36
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
3200 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Plourde
10:29.73
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
9
Carson Brock
10:38.21
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
A Ridduagh
48.31
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.31
Apr 24
FHSAA 2A Regional 3
4x800 Relay
1.
-
David Ward
Dylan Dunbar
Carson Brock
Patrick Bailey
9:43.42
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
S Villareal
30' 3
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
John Kilgannon
113' 3
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
-
Abraham Hammand
77' 2
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
High Jump
1.
11
Chaise Dunn
6' 0
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
10
Hakeeme Ishmar
5' 10
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 2A Regional 3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Matt Ryan
11' 0
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Long Jump
1.
11
Marcus Hicks
21' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
10
Hakeeme Ishmar
21' 3
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
11
Chaise Dunn
19' 3
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Triple Jump
1.
11
Chaise Dunn
45' 1
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 2A Regional 3
2.
10
Hakeeme Ishmar
43' 5.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Ci'Maya Williams
13.90
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
800 Meters
1.
10
Tori Larsen
2:46.42
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
1600 Meters
1.
10
Katlyn Eble
6:18.86
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
3200 Meters
1.
12
Leeann Eble
12:57.06
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
10
Teresa Christmas
13:46.08
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
10
Allison Richey
14:04.06
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Leeann Eble
Tori Larsen
Allison Richey
Teresa Christmas
11:14.86
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Brandi Lamar
23' 2
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
-
Morgan Butler
21' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
-
Tiffany Castro
21' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Tiffany Castro
64' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
-
Brandi Lamar
60' 6
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
-
Morgan Butler
55' 2
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Long Jump
1.
9
Santiya Stewart
14' 11
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
10
Kate Markle
14' 6
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
-
Ci'Maya Williams
14' 3
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
Triple Jump
1.
9
Santiya Stewart
32' 3.5
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
10
Kate Markle
27' 6
Apr 16
FHSAA 2A District 9
*Recent improvement