100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Brandon Ross | 11.14c | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
2. | 12 | | Ivan Goldsberry | 11.54cPR | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
3. | 8 | | Jarrett Ross | 11.74c | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
4. | 12 | | AJ Melendez | 11.76 | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
5. | 10 | | Connor Mathis | 12.55 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Tim Calio | 12.74c | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
7. | 8 | | Darrien Hudgins | 12.84cPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
|
100 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Brandon Ross | 10.0hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
2. | 12 | | Ivan Goldsberry | 10.2hPR | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
3. | 8 | | Jarrett Ross | 10.3h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
4. | 12 | | AJ Melendez | 10.6h | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
5. | 10 | | Connor Mathis | 10.9hPR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
6. | 11 | | Jabari West | 11.1h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
7. | 11 | | Tahir West | 11.3hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
8. | 11 | | Conrad Wright | 11.9hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
9. | 8 | | Darrien Hudgins | 12.3hPR | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
10. | 10 | | Raheel Ahmad | 12.4h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
11. | 10 | | Tim Calio | 12.6hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
| 9 | | Francis Fish | 12.6hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
13. | 9 | | Adam Greback | 12.8hPR | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
14. | 12 | | Parker Wright | 12.9h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
15. | 12 | | Steven Carter | 14.2h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Brandon Ross | 22.40 (-.2) | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
2. | 12 | | Ivan Goldsberry | 23.74cPR | Apr 11 | Keith S. Burgess Invitational |
3. | 8 | | Jarrett Ross | 23.84c | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
4. | 12 | | Tim Raymond | 24.14cPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
5. | 12 | | AJ Melendez | 24.87 (-1.7) | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
6. | 10 | | Eric Staats | 24.94cPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
7. | 10 | | Connor Mathis | 25.50 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
8. | 12 | | O'neil Pryce | 25.61 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Raheel Ahmad | 26.03 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Tim Calio | 26.04cPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
11. | 8 | | Darrien Hudgins | 26.93PR | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Joseph Brosch | 27.21PR | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Raymond Asare | 27.64c | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
14. | 9 | | Anthony Lano | 30.04cPR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
15. | 11 | | Will Bryant | 31.04cPR | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
16. | 9 | | Beau Warrington | 32.04cPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Brandon Ross | 21.7h | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
2. | 8 | | Jarrett Ross | 22.4hPR | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
3. | 12 | | Ivan Goldsberry | 22.7hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
4. | 11 | | Tahir West | 23.3hPR | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
5. | 12 | | O'neil Pryce | 23.7hPR | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
| 11 | | Nolan Weaver | 23.7hPR | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
7. | 12 | | AJ Melendez | 24.2hPR | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
8. | 11 | | Jabari West | 24.3hPR | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
9. | 10 | | Connor Mathis | 24.4h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
10. | 10 | | Jon Fredericks | 24.5h | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
| 12 | | Parker Wright | 24.5hPR | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
12. | 12 | | Tim Raymond | 24.7hPR | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
13. | 12 | | Sam Singer | 25.0hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
14. | 11 | | Tyler Slouf | 25.3hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
| 10 | | Tim Calio | 25.3hPR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
16. | 11 | | Logan Brady | 26.2h | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
| 8 | | Darrien Hudgins | 26.2hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
18. | 9 | | Francis Fish | 26.3hPR | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
| 9 | | Raymond Asare | 26.3h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
20. | 11 | | Andrew Ho | 26.4hPR | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
21. | 12 | | Matt Metz | 26.5hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
22. | 10 | | Raheel Ahmad | 26.6h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
| 11 | | Conrad Wright | 26.6h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
24. | 10 | | Chris LoPorto | 27.3hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
| 10 | | Steven Cherry | 27.3hPR | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
26. | 10 | | Thomas Carlson | 27.6hPR | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
27. | 9 | | Anthony Lano | 28.6hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
28. | 9 | | Adam Greback | 29.3hPR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
29. | 10 | | Albert Lo | 30.8hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
|
300 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jabari West | 39.64cPR | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
2. | 12 | | O'neil Pryce | 40.64cPR | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jon Fredericks | 52.74c | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
2. | 10 | | Brandon Ross | 53.30 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Tim Raymond | 53.61PR | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Tahir West | 53.94cPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
5. | 11 | | Nolan Weaver | 54.54 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Eric Staats | 55.74c | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
7. | 11 | | Tyler Slouf | 56.34cPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
8. | 12 | | Parker Wright | 58.04cPR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
9. | 11 | | Andrew Ho | 58.24cPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
10. | 9 | | Raymond Asare | 59.64c | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
11. | 11 | | Logan Brady | 1:01.94c | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
12. | 11 | | Will Bryant | 1:08.94cPR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
13. | 9 | | Alex Wright | 1:12.44cPR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Tahir West | 50.8hPR | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
2. | 10 | | Jon Fredericks | 52.0hPR | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
3. | 12 | | Tim Raymond | 53.2hPR | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
| 11 | | Nolan Weaver | 53.2hPR | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
5. | 10 | | Brandon Ross | 54.3hPR | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
6. | 10 | | Eric Staats | 54.8h | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
7. | 12 | | Parker Wright | 56.1hPR | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
8. | 11 | | Dhanush Hoskere | 56.3h | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
9. | 12 | | Matt Metz | 56.8hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
10. | 11 | | Jabari West | 56.9h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
11. | 11 | | Chris Rinschler | 57.0hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
12. | 11 | | Logan Brady | 57.3h | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
13. | 10 | | Jaymin Modi | 58.4hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
14. | 11 | | Conrad Wright | 59.2h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
15. | 12 | | O'neil Pryce | 59.6h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
16. | 8 | | Jarrett Ross | 59.7hPR | Apr 11 | Keith S. Burgess Invitational |
17. | 9 | | Raymond Asare | 1:00.0h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
18. | 9 | | Francis Fish | 1:01.0h | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
19. | 9 | | Zach Binder | 1:01.5hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
20. | 10 | | Tim Calio | 1:01.8h | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
21. | 10 | | Raheel Ahmad | 1:02.8h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
22. | 9 | | Anthony Lano | 1:08.4hPR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
23. | 9 | | Adam Greback | 1:08.9hPR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
24. | 9 | | Alex Wright | 1:09.9hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
25. | 9 | | Beau Warrington | 1:10.8hPR | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tahir West | 2:03.3hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
2. | 12 | | Matt Metz | 2:04.48PR | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
3. | 11 | | Dhanush Hoskere | 2:04.54 | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
4. | 11 | | Nolan Weaver | 2:06.2h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
5. | 11 | | Chris Rinschler | 2:06.8h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
6. | 10 | | Jon Fredericks | 2:07.61 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Eric Macedo | 2:08.24 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Logan Brady | 2:09.3h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
9. | 12 | | Brendan Czupryna | 2:10.9hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
10. | 10 | | Jaymin Modi | 2:12.6h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
11. | 12 | | Parker Wright | 2:16.96PR | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
12. | 9 | | David Brickhouse | 2:18.92 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
13. | 12 | | Sam Singer | 2:19.7h | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
14. | 9 | | Zach Binder | 2:26.5h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
15. | 12 | | O'neil Pryce | 2:32.2hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
16. | 9 | | Brian Ho | 2:42.1h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
17. | 11 | | Joshua Gawel | 2:55.62PR | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Chris Rinschler | 2:02.2hPR | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
2. | 11 | | Tahir West | 2:02.4hPR | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
3. | 11 | | Tyler Slouf | 2:04.8hPR | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
4. | 12 | | Matt Metz | 2:05.5hPR | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
5. | 11 | | Dhanush Hoskere | 2:05.8hPR | May 20 | DIAA Meet of Champions |
6. | 10 | | Jon Fredericks | 2:07.1hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
7. | 11 | | Nolan Weaver | 2:07.3h | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
8. | 12 | | Eric Macedo | 2:08.8hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
9. | 10 | | Eric Staats | 2:10.3h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
10. | 11 | | Logan Brady | 2:11.0h | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
11. | 10 | | Jaymin Modi | 2:13.6h | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
12. | 12 | | Brendan Czupryna | 2:15.2h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
13. | 12 | | Sam Singer | 2:17.4h | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
14. | 11 | | Henry Chen | 2:20.5hPR | Apr 11 | Keith S. Burgess Invitational |
15. | 9 | | Zach Binder | 2:21.8hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
16. | 11 | | Sean Herron | 2:22.0hPR | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
17. | 11 | | Conrad Wright | 2:22.4h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
18. | 9 | | Raymond Asare | 2:24.6h | Apr 11 | Keith S. Burgess Invitational |
19. | 9 | | Brian Ho | 2:51.9h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Tyler Slouf | 3:28.3hPR | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
2. | 11 | | Nolan Weaver | 3:32.8hPR | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
3. | 9 | | Zach Binder | 3:40.7hPR | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Chris Rinschler | 4:31.64PR | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
2. | 11 | | Tyler Slouf | 4:36.42PR | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
3. | 12 | | Eric Macedo | 4:38.36PR | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
4. | 10 | | Jaymin Modi | 4:47.82 | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
5. | 11 | | Andrew Ho | 4:51.54 | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
6. | 12 | | Brendan Czupryna | 4:52.5hPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
7. | 12 | | Matt Metz | 4:53.0h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
8. | 9 | | Zach Binder | 5:04.91 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Sean Herron | 5:10.25PR | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Henry Chen | 5:13.5hPR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
11. | 11 | | Conrad Wright | 5:14.15PR | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Francis Fish | 5:29.53PR | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Brian Ho | 5:51.35 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Chris Rinschler | 4:37.2hPR | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
2. | 11 | | Tyler Slouf | 4:40.0hPR | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
3. | 12 | | Eric Macedo | 4:40.4hPR | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
4. | 10 | | Jaymin Modi | 4:55.2h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
5. | 11 | | Andrew Ho | 4:55.6h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
6. | 11 | | Nolan Weaver | 5:01.0hPR | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Eric Macedo | 9:43.96PR | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
2. | 11 | | Chris Rinschler | 9:58.08PR | May 20 | DIAA Meet of Champions |
3. | 11 | | Tyler Slouf | 10:10.65 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Jaymin Modi | 10:17.19 | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Andrew Ho | 10:42.35PR | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
6. | 12 | | Brendan Czupryna | 10:57.33PR | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
7. | 11 | | Nolan Weaver | 11:24.6hPR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
8. | 11 | | Henry Chen | 11:28.43PR | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Sean Herron | 11:41.38PR | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
10. | 12 | | Parker Wright | 12:03.8hPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Tahir West | 40.38PR | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
2. | 12 | | Parker Wright | 44.14c | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
3. | 11 | | Jabari West | 44.24cPR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
4. | 12 | | O'neil Pryce | 46.84cPR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Jarrett Ross Brandon Ross AJ Melendez Ivan Goldsberry | 44.50 | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
2. | - | | Jabari West Brandon Ross AJ Melendez Ivan Goldsberry | 44.54 | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
3. | - | | Tahir West Brandon Ross AJ Melendez Jarrett Ross | 45.04c | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
4. | - | | Jabari West AJ Melendez Brandon Ross Ivan Goldsberry | 45.14 | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
| - | | Jabari West Brandon Ross Jarrett Ross Ivan Goldsberry | 45.14c | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
6. | - | | AJ Melendez Ivan Goldsberry Tahir West Brandon Ross | 45.64c | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
7. | - | | Conrad Wright Connor Mathis Darrien Hudgins Jarrett Ross | 48.84c | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
8. | - | | Conrad Wright Jarrett Ross Darrien Hudgins Connor Mathis | 49.84c | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
9. | - | | Conrad Wright Parker Wright Darrien Hudgins Connor Mathis | 50.24c | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
10. | - | | Steven Carter Adam Greback Darrien Hudgins Connor Mathis | 51.24c | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
11. | - | | Tim Calio Raheel Ahmad Francis Fish Steven Carter | 52.44c | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
12. | - | | Adam Greback Raheel Ahmad Francis Fish Steven Carter | 54.54c | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
13. | - | | Jabari West Jarrett Ross Ivan Goldsberry Brandon Ross | 55.94c | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Tahir West Brandon Ross Nolan Weaver Jarrett Ross | 1:33.41 | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
2. | - | | Tahir West Brandon Ross Nolan Weaver Ivan Goldsberry | 1:34.90 | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
| - | | Ivan Goldsberry Tahir West AJ Melendez Brandon Ross | 1:34.9h | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
4. | - | | Ivan Goldsberry Tahir West John Fredericks Brandon Ross | 1:35.12 | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
5. | - | | Tahir West Brandon Ross Ivan Goldsberry AJ Melendez | 1:35.5h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
6. | - | | Nolan Weaver Jarrett Ross O'neil Pryce Ivan Goldsberry | 1:35.78 | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
7. | - | | Tahir West Brandon Ross AJ Melendez Ivan Goldsberry | 1:37.4h | Apr 11 | Keith S. Burgess Invitational |
8. | - | | Ivan Goldsberry Tahir West Brandon Ross AJ Melendez | 1:37.7h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
9. | - | | Jabari West Parker Wright Jarrett Ross Tim Raymond | 1:39.8h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
10. | - | | Jabari West Connor Mathis O'neil Pryce Jarrett Ross | 1:40.8h | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
11. | - | | Matt Metz Tyler Slouf Darrien Hudgins Francis Fish | 1:44.6h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
| - | | Jabari West Conrad Wright Tim Calio Connor Mathis | 1:44.6h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
13. | - | | Conrad Wright Francis Fish Connor Mathis Parker Wright | 1:44.8h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
14. | - | | Tim Calio Anthony Lano Ray Asare Raheel Ahmad | 1:49.0h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
15. | - | | Darrien Hudgins Raheel Ahmad Francis Fish Tim Calio | 1:49.7h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
16. | - | | Francis Fish Darrien Hudgins Adam Greback Raheel Ahmad | 1:50.6h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
17. | - | | Sam Singer Chris LoPorto Tom Carlson Steve Cherry | 1:51.2h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
18. | - | | Adam Greback Raheel Ahmad Francis Fish Tim Calio | 1:52.2h | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
19. | - | | Sam Singer Chris LoPorto Tom Carlson Albert Lo | 1:52.6h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Jon Fredericks Tim Raymond Tahir West Nolan Weaver | 3:31.49 | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
2. | - | | Nolan Weaver Brandon Ross Tim Raymond Tahir West | 3:33.76 | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
3. | - | | Tim Raymond Tahir West Eric Staats John Fredericks | 3:33.95 | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
4. | - | | Tim Raymond John Fredericks Eric Staats Tahir West | 3:36.7h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
5. | - | | John Fredericks Tahir West Eric Staats Tim Raymond | 3:36.9h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
6. | - | | John Fredericks Tahir West Eric Staats Parker Wright | 3:39.43 | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
7. | - | | Tim Raymond Eric Staats John Fredericks Tahir West | 3:40.8h | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
8. | - | | Eric Staats John Fredericks Logan Brady Tahir West | 3:41.5h | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
9. | - | | Matt Metz Chris Rinschler Jarrett Ross Tahir West | 3:45.1h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
10. | - | | Eric Staats Tahir West Jarrett Ross Parker Wright | 3:46.6h | Apr 11 | Keith S. Burgess Invitational |
11. | - | | Matt Metz Nolan Weaver Logan Brady Dhanush Hoskere | 3:51.9h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
12. | - | | Logan Brady Jaymin Modi O'neil Pryce Zach Binder | 3:59.2h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
13. | - | | Conrad Wright Tim Calio Ray Asare Parker Wright | 4:02.8h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
14. | - | | Conrad Wright Ray Asare Tim Calio Parker Wright | 4:07.2h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
15. | - | | Conrad Wright Parker Wright Ray Asare Anthonay Lano | 4:09.4h | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
16. | - | | Jabari West Ray Asare Tim Calio Beau Warrington | 4:11.0h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
17. | - | | Tim Calio Raheel Ahmad Adam Greback Francis Fish | 4:18.2h | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
18. | - | | Raheel Ahmad Alex Wright Anthony Lano Francis Fish | 4:22.8h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
19. | - | | Francis Fish Raheel Ahmad Adam Greback Anthony Lano | 4:23.0h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Tahir West Tyler Slouf Matt Metz Chris Rinschler | 8:15.11 | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
2. | - | | Matt Metz Tahir West Tyler Slouf Chris Rinschler | 8:17.69 | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
3. | - | | Tyler Slouf Tahir West Dhanush Hoskere Nolan Weaver | 8:24.38 | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
4. | - | | Tyler Slouf Dhanush Hoskere Matt Metz Nolan Weaver | 8:27.42 | May 20 | DIAA Meet of Champions |
5. | - | | Tahir West Tyler Slouf Chris Rinschler Logan Brady | 8:35.2h | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
6. | - | | Chris Rinschler Tyler Slouf Matt Metz Eric Macedo | 8:36.1h | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
7. | - | | Logan Brady Sam Singer Nolan Weaver Dhanush Hoskere | 8:43.43 | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
8. | - | | Tyler Slouf Logan Brady Dhanush Hoskere Jaymin Modi | 8:45.3h | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
9. | - | | Conrad Wright Zach Binder Eric Staats Jon Fredericks | 9:01.6h | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
10. | - | | Brendan Czupryna Nolan Weaver Chris Rinschler Dhanush Hoskere | 9:05.0h | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
11. | - | | Nolan Weaver Ray Asare Zach Binder Henry Chen | 9:10.2h | Apr 11 | Keith S. Burgess Invitational |
12. | - | | Jaymin Modi Nolan Weaver Dhanush Hoskere Sam Singer | 9:12.6h | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
13. | - | | Sam Singer Henry Chen Sean Herron Brian Ho | 10:05.4h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | - | | Tyler Slouf Chris Rinschler Jaymin Modi Eric Macedo | 18:57.68 | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
2. | - | | Tyler Slouf Chris Rinschler Jaymin Modi Nolan Weaver | 19:24.0h | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Jarrett Ross Brandon Ross Jabari West Parker Wright | 2:11.17 | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
2. | - | | Jarrett Ross Tim Raymond O'neil Pryce Eric Staats | 2:12.6h | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Eric Staats Andrew Ho Ray Asare Logan Brady | 4:00.68 | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
2. | - | | Logan Brady Nolan Weaver Dhanush Hoskere Sam Singer | 4:04.88 | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Matt Metz John Fredericks Tyler Slouf Chris Rinschler | 11:18.0h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
2. | - | | Jaymin Modi Eric Staats Tyler Slouf Chris Rinschler | 11:30.31 | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
3. | - | | Logan Brady Eric Staats Nolan Weaver Andrew Ho | 11:41.3h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
4. | - | | Henry Chen Ray Asare Zach Binder Jaymin Modi | 12:10.6h | Apr 4 | Diamond State Relays |
5. | - | | Zach Binder Ray Asare Sean Herron Henry Chen | 12:27.0h | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Tim Lewis | 47' 10.25PR | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
2. | 12 | | Tyler Wilson | 46' 6PR | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
3. | 12 | | Tyler Guidry | 37' 1.5PR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
4. | 11 | | Eugene Tull | 32' 10 | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
5. | 11 | | Jim Brown | 30' 10.5PR | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
6. | 10 | | Joe Graf | 30' 8.5PR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Tim Lewis | 152' 7PR | May 16 | DIAA Track & Field Championships |
2. | 12 | | Tyler Wilson | 105' 2 | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
3. | 12 | | Tyler Guidry | 98' 4PR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
4. | 11 | | Eugene Tull | 91' 7 | Mar 27 | AI Relays |
5. | 10 | | Joe Graf | 90' 6PR | May 2 | The First State Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Jim Brown | 78' 10PR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Brandon Ross | 5' 8PR | Apr 1 | Charter, Glasgow, Newark |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Steven Cherry | 10' 6 | May 9 | New Castle County Championships |
2. | 10 | | Thomas Carlson | 10' 0PR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
3. | 12 | | Paul Leininger | 9' 6PR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
4. | 12 | | Sam Singer | 9' 0PR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
5. | 10 | | Chris LoPorto | 8' 6PR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
6. | 10 | | Albert Lo | 8' 0PR | May 5 | Charter, William Penn, Delcastle |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Tahir West | 19' 6.25PR | Apr 17 | Twilight Relays |
2. | 11 | | Jabari West | 16' 0.5 | Apr 8 | Charter, Christiana, Middletown |
3. | 10 | | Joseph Brosch | 14' 10PR | Apr 29 | Blue Hen Conference Championships |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jabari West | 34' 1.25PR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
2. | 9 | | Zach Binder | 30' 5PR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
3. | 11 | | Andrew Ho | 27' 7.5PR | Apr 21 | Charter, AI DuPont |
|