Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Cody Wicker
12.54
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Stephen Reigel
12.68
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
3.
8
Jack Ford
12.73
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
4.
7
Gabe Lozano
12.97
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
5.
8
Taylor Weir
13.15
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
6.
8
Colby Carpenter
13.31
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
7.
7
Andrew Grayson
13.44c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
8.
7
Jordan Lord
13.54
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
9.
8
Reece Dunlap
13.95
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
10.
8
Chandler Lewis
14.44c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
8
Cody Wicker
26.34c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
2.
8
Rel Cooper
27.14c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
3.
7
Andrew Grayson
27.24c
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
4.
8
William Wells
28.72
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
8
Chandler Lewis
29.94c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
6.
7
Jacob Mathes
30.71
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
7.
7
Chase Coffee
32.00
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
8.
7
Chandler Pennington
37.14c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
8
Phillip Squiric
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
2.
8
Alec Webber
1:08.13
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
8
Kyle Lamse
1:08.19
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
4.
7
Jacob Mathes
1:10.07
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
8
Reece Dunlap
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
6.
8
Colby Carpenter
1:10.65
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
7.
7
Grayson Burchard
1:14.30
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
8.
8
Ben Nash
1:19.74c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
9.
7
Michael Roach
1:24.14
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
800 Meters
1.
8
Phillip Squiric
2:21.0h
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
2.
8
Jason Beckmeier
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
3.
8
Gavin Farmer
2:30.3h
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
4.
8
Chandler Lewis
2:59.03
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
7
Ian McManus
3:03.48
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
6.
7
Michael Roach
3:04.47
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
7.
8
Ben Nash
3:04.82
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
1600 Meters
1.
8
Phillip Squiric
5:29.3h
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
2.
7
Jordan Lord
5:47.2h
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
3.
8
Jason Beckmeier
6:03.70
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
8
Griffin Bryant
6:23.3h
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
5.
7
Grayson Burchard
6:35.0h
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
6.
7
Ian McManus
6:38.0h
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
7.
8
Kyle Lamse
6:45.0h
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
8.
7
Chandler Pennington
7:33.0h
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
3200 Meters
1.
7
Jordan Lord
12:12.06
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
2.
7
Chandler Pennington
13:41.55
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Griffin Bryant
19.10
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
2.
7
Chase Coffee
19.67
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
8
William Wells
19.70
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
8
Luke Klingstedt
20.28
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
5.
7
Jacob Frears
20.86
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
William Wells
18.14c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
2.
8
Griffin Bryant
18.74c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
3.
7
Chase Coffee
19.24c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
4.
8
Rel Cooper
20.94c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
5.
8
Luke Klingstedt
21.04c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
6.
7
Jacob Frears
22.20
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
7.
7
Chandler Pennington
23.44c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
8.
7
Ian McManus
26.41
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jason Beckmeier
52.76
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
2.
8
Griffin Bryant
54.46
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
8
Luke Klingstedt
59.17
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
7
Jacob Frears
1:01.88
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
7
Chandler Pennington
1:14.31
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Gabe Lozano
52.04c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
2.
8
Jason Beckmeier
52.34c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
3.
8
Griffin Bryant
52.64c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
4.
7
Chase Coffee
53.84c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
5.
8
Luke Klingstedt
58.94c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
6.
7
Jacob Frears
1:01.74c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
7.
7
Chandler Pennington
1:08.54c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Jack Ford
Taylor Weir
Stephen Reigel
Cody Wicker
50.57
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
2.
8
Rel Cooper
Jack Ford
Stephen Reigel
Cody Wicker
50.94
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
8
Jack Ford
William Wells
Stephen Reigel
Cody Wicker
52.11
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
4.
7
Jacob Frears
Andrew Grayson
Gabe Lozano
Jordan Lord
53.74c
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
5.
-
Relay Team
55.00
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
6.
7
Andrew Grayson
Jordan Lord
Jacob Mathes
Gabe Lozano
55.01
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
7.
8
Jack Ford
Stephen Reigel
Rel Cooper
Cody Wicker
57.64c
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Rel Cooper
William Wells
Chandler Lewis
Cody Wicker
1:55.61
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
2.
-
Relay Team
2:03.82
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4x400 Relay
1.
8
William Wells
Phillip Squiric
Stephen Reigel
Cody Wicker
4:18.75
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Jack Ford
William Wells
Stephen Reigel
Cody Wicker
4:19.1h
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
3.
-
Reece Dunlap
Ben Nash
Jacob Frears
Gabe Lozano
4:20.80
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
-
Relay Team
4:39.91
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
-
Reece Dunlap
Chase Coffee
Jacob Frears
Ben Nash
4:49.4h
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
6.
-
Chase Coffee
Griffin Bryant
Alec Webber
Ben Nash
4:50.10
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
7.
8
Colby Carpenter
Stephen Reigel
Jack Ford
Phillip Squiric
4:56.40
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Rel Cooper
30' 5.25
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
2.
7
Jordan Lord
27' 10
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
8
Alec Webber
27' 1
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Jordan Lord
28' 4
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
2.
8
Rel Cooper
27' 9
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
3.
8
Alec Webber
26' 7
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
4.
7
Maurice Williams
21' 10
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Zach Missimo
31' 4
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Alec Webber
30' 11
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
3.
8
Rel Cooper
30' 7.75
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
4.
7
Jordan Lord
27' 10
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
5.
7
Patrick Murray
27' 1.75
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
6.
7
Maurice Williams
24' 3.5
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Corey Meador
92' 4
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
2.
8
Rel Cooper
91' 2
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
8
Zach Missimo
91' 1
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
8
Matt Rubis
72' 10
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
7
Jordan Lord
65' 4
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
6.
7
Maurice Williams
56' 11
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Corey Meador
119' 11
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Zach Missimo
91' 10
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
3.
8
Rel Cooper
90' 8
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
4.
7
Patrick Murray
81' 6
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
5.
8
Alec Webber
50' 3
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
High Jump
1.
8
Cody Wicker
5' 2
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
2.
8
Jack Ford
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
8
Stephen Reigel
5' 0
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
7
Andrew Grayson
4' 10
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
7
Gabe Lozano
4' 8
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
Pole Vault
1.
8
Colby Carpenter
9' 0
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
8
Jack Ford
9' 0
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
8
Cody Wicker
8' 6
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
8
William Wells
8' 6
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
5.
8
Ben Nash
7' 6
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
6.
7
Jacob Frears
7' 0
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
7.
8
Griffin Bryant
6' 9
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
8.
7
Michael Roach
5' 0
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
Long Jump
1.
8
Stephen Reigel
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
7
Gabe Lozano
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
8
William Wells
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
4.
8
Jason Beckmeier
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
5.
7
Andrew Grayson
15' 1
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
6.
8
Phillip Squiric
14' 11
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
7.
7
Jacob Mathes
13' 7
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
8.
7
Michael Roach
11' 9
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
9.
7
Ian McManus
11' 7.5
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
Triple Jump
1.
8
Reece Dunlap
30' 3
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Corey Meador
30' 2.75
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
3.
8
Gavin Farmer
30' 2.25
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
4.
8
Jason Beckmeier
30' 1.75
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
5.
7
Jacob Mathes
30' 1.25
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
6.
8
Luke Klingstedt
29' 4.75
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
7.
8
Phillip Squiric
29' 4.5
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Madeline Mittel
13.97
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Mackenzie McNamara
14.11
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
3.
8
Kelsey Saldivar
14.21
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
4.
8
Claire McCraw
14.71
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
5.
7
Reagan Schwantz
14.77
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
6.
7
Taylor Thostenson
14.96
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
7.
7
Danielle Wilbert
15.41
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
8.
7
Kelsey Scottow
15.70
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
200 Meters
1.
8
Chloe Saldivar
28.44c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
2.
8
Mackenzie McNamara
29.14c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
3.
8
Kelsey Saldivar
30.65
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
4.
7
Taylor Thostenson
31.44c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
5.
8
Cavanaugh Beougher
31.56
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
6.
7
Reagan Schwantz
31.82
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
7.
7
Camy Atkins
32.94c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
8.
8
Emily Griffin
33.09
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
9.
7
Chelsea Irvin
34.11
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
10.
7
Kelsey Scottow
34.57
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
400 Meters
1.
8
Taylor Ferch
1:05.64c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
2.
8
Emily Griffin
1:15.00
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
8
Claire McCraw
1:15.87
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
7
Hayley Halliburton
1:17.04c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
5.
7
Savannah Seiler
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
6.
8
Chandler Foster
1:18.84c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
7.
7
Camy Atkins
1:21.84
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
8.
7
Danielle Wilbert
1:27.19
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
9.
7
Chelsea Irvin
1:28.88
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
10.
7
Micayla Roach
1:32.21
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
800 Meters
1.
8
Taylor Ferch
2:35.90
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
2.
7
Savannah Seiler
2:53.60
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
8
Chandler Foster
3:10.80
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
8
Francesca Marinaro
3:21.07
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
5.
7
Hayley Halliburton
3:26.75
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
6.
7
Chelsea Irvin
3:40.03
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
1600 Meters
1.
7
Savannah Seiler
6:23.8h
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
2.
8
Madeline Brisbois
6:43.6h
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
3.
7
Micayla Roach
8:00.0h
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Sarah Coleman
20.49
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
2.
8
Madeline Brisbois
20.68
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
8
Francesca Marinaro
20.95
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
8
Madeline Mittel
21.48
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
8
Cavanaugh Beougher
21.66
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
6.
7
Micayla Roach
22.25
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
7.
8
Chandler Foster
22.31
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
8.
7
Camy Atkins
22.35
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Chloe Saldivar
18.75
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Sarah Coleman
19.24c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
3.
8
Cavanaugh Beougher
20.52
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
4.
8
Madeline Brisbois
20.64c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
5.
8
Chandler Foster
20.98
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
6.
7
Micayla Roach
21.44c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
7.
8
Francesca Marinaro
21.64c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
8.
7
Camy Atkins
22.14c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Kelsey Saldivar
51.24c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
2.
8
Madeline Mittel
1:02.81
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
3.
8
Chandler Foster
1:05.25
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
8
Sarah Coleman
1:06.33
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
7
Micayla Roach
1:06.84c
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
6.
7
Camy Atkins
1:17.27
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Chloe Saldivar
Madeline Mittel
Mackenzie McNamara
Kelsey Saldivar
54.26
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Mackenzie McNamara
Madeline Mittel
Chloe Saldivar
Kelsey Saldivar
54.50
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
-
Relay Team
55.96
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
4.
7
Reagan Schwantz
Danielle Wilbert
Chelsea Irvin
Taylor Thostenson
1:01.64c
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
5.
7
Danielle Wilbert
Hayley Haliburton
Reagan Schwantz
Taylor Thostenson
1:02.54c
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Taylor Ferch
Chloe Saldivar
Mackenzie McNamara
Kelsey Saldivar
1:55.69
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
2.
-
Relay Team
2:18.04
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Taylor Ferch
Madeline Mittel
Chloe Saldivar
Kelsey Saldivar
4:30.8h
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
2.
8
Chloe Saldivar
Madeline Mittel
Mackenzie McNamara
Kelsey Saldivar
4:45.20
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
3.
8
Cavanaugh Beougher
Chandler Foster
Taylor Ferch
Madeline Mittel
4:46.80
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
-
Relay Team
5:09.62
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
7
Hayley Haliburton
Chelsea Irvin
Reagan Schwantz
Taylor Thostenson
5:23.0h
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Kelsey Scottow
26' 2
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
2.
8
Francesca Marinaro
22' 6
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
3.
7
Reagan Schwantz
22' 3
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
4.
8
Claire McCraw
20' 5
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
8
Cavanaugh Beougher
18' 7
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
6.
7
Chelsea Irvin
18' 2
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
7.
7
Danielle Wilbert
16' 10
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Reagan Schwantz
22' 4
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Claire McCraw
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
3.
7
Camy Atkins
16' 10
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
7
Danielle Wilbert
16' 6
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
5.
8
Francesca Marinaro
15' 7
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
6.
7
Chelsea Irvin
14' 5
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Reagan Schwantz
61' 0
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Emily Griffin
56' 4
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
3.
8
Francesca Marinaro
53' 2
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
4.
7
Kelsey Scottow
50' 0
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
5.
8
Claire McCraw
46' 1
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
6.
7
Camy Atkins
42' 3
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
7.
7
Chelsea Irvin
41' 9
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
8.
8
Cavanaugh Beougher
41' 2
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
High Jump
1.
8
Chloe Saldivar
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Mackenzie McNamara
4' 6
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
3.
8
Kelsey Saldivar
4' 4
PR
Apr 3
Tom Landry Relays-Middle School
4.
7
Hayley Halliburton
3' 10
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
Pole Vault
1.
7
Savannah Seiler
4' 9
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
Long Jump
1.
8
Kelsey Saldivar
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
2.
8
Chloe Saldivar
15' 2
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
3.
8
Mackenzie McNamara
14' 10
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
4.
8
Chandler Foster
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
5.
7
Taylor Thostenson
12' 6
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
6.
8
Cavanaugh Beougher
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
7.
8
Madeline Brisbois
11' 9.75
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
8.
7
Hayley Halliburton
10' 11
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
9.
7
Danielle Wilbert
10' 7.5
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
10.
7
Micayla Roach
10' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
Triple Jump
1.
8
Madeline Brisbois
26' 9
PR
Mar 27
BVU Invitational (middle school section)
2.
7
Camy Atkins
24' 6
PR
Apr 16
Middle School PCA Relays
3.
7
Taylor Thostenson
14' 9.25
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
4.
8
Madeline Mittel
14' 0
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
5.
8
Mackenzie McNamara
13' 8
PR
Apr 7
TCA Meet #3
*Recent improvement