Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Jared Kulbako
11.88
(1.8)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
Sr
Sean Lafferty
11.89
(1.8)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3.
Fr
Jeff Hwang
11.93
(1.8)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
4.
Fr
Ben Hines
11.97
(2.3)
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
5.
Fr
Brandon Johnson
12.54
(2.6)
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
6.
Fr
Nick Lavallee
13.12
(2.6)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Sean Lafferty
24.09
(2.4)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
Fr
Ben Hines
24.57
(2.4)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3.
Fr
Jeff Hwang
24.97
(2.5)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
4.
Jr
Jake Matczynski
25.29
PR
Apr 4
Jim Sheehan Memorial
5.
So
Frank Royce
25.37
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
6.
Fr
Brandon Johnson
26.42
(2.5)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
7.
Fr
Nick Lavallee
26.54
(2.1)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
400 Meters
1.
So
Frank Royce
54.64
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
Jr
Jake Matczynski
55.13
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
3.
Fr
Jeff Hwang
56.94
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
4.
Fr
Zach Capalbo
58.81
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
5.
Fr
Nick Lavallee
1:03.70
PR
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Marty Maloney
2:00.14
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
Sr
JD Lavallee
2:02.29
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3.
Fr
Andrew Pottorf
2:04.82
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
4.
So
Andrew Worth
2:11.22
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
5.
So
Frank Royce
2:14.54
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
6.
Fr
Steve Fletcher
2:28.93
PR
Apr 4
Jim Sheehan Memorial
7.
Fr
Louis Defrancesco
2:29.61
Apr 4
Jim Sheehan Memorial
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Marty Maloney
4:07.24
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
2.
So
Andrew Worth
4:20.48
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
3.
So
Dan Gaunya
4:20.62
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
4.
Sr
JD Lavallee
4:23.27
PR
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
5.
Fr
Andrew Pottorf
4:25.26
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
6.
Fr
Brian Holahan
4:36.18
Apr 4
Jim Sheehan Memorial
7.
Fr
Louis Defrancesco
5:10.20
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
8.
Fr
Steve Fletcher
5:10.32
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
5000 Meters
1.
So
Dan Gaunya
15:59.26
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
2.
So
Andrew Worth
16:30.76
PR
Apr 4
Jim Sheehan Memorial
3.
Fr
Brian Holahan
16:46.00
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Dan Gaunya
33:10.71
PR
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
2.
So
Andrew Worth
34:45.92
PR
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
3.
Fr
Brian Holahan
34:55.61
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Zach Capalbo
19.43
(3.6)
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Zach Capalbo
1:04.45
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Dan Gaunya
10:16.12
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
Fr
Steve Fletcher
13:31.37
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ben Hines
Jeff Hwang
Sean Lafferty
Aaron Noga
46.44
May 2
New England Division III Championships
2.
-
Ben Hines
Sean Lafferty
Jeff Hwang
Jared Kulbako
46.56
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
46.81
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Frank Royce
Marty Maloney
Andrew Pottorf
JD Lavallee
3:38.06
May 2
New England Division III Championships
2.
-
Marty Maloney
Andrew Pottorf
JD Lavallee
Jeff Hwang
3:39.88
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
3:41.66
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
4.
-
Marty Maloney
Nick Lavallee
Andrew Pottorf
Dan Gaunya
3:45.40
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:41.97
Apr 4
Jim Sheehan Memorial
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Steve Fletcher
21.35m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
Fr
Aaron Noga
20.44m
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Aaron Noga
50.07m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
So
Sam Houston
39.17m
PR
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
3.
Fr
Nick Lavallee
35.73m
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Bryan Gonzalez
3.28m
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Aaron Noga
5.93m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Aaron Noga
12.33m
PR
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Aaron Noga
30.44m
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Emily Bauder
13.34
(2.2)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
So
Rebekah Frangipane
13.79
(2.2)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Emily Bauder
27.72
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
So
Rebekah Frangipane
29.25
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3.
Fr
Mary Dornfeld
29.97
PR
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Mary Dornfeld
1:04.93
PR
Apr 4
Jim Sheehan Memorial
2.
Fr
Julie Eccleston
1:08.43
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3.
So
Melissa Moul
1:09.66
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
4.
Jr
Emily Bauder
1:11.31
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Amy Holcombe
2:33.40
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
Fr
Julie Eccleston
2:34.21
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3.
Sr
Chrissy Scanlon
2:36.82
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
4.
Sr
Dawn Gadow
2:39.03
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
5.
Fr
Alissa Watson
2:40.72
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
6.
Fr
Kelcy Rich
2:41.49
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
7.
Fr
Mary Dornfeld
2:45.12
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
8.
Sr
Sarah Loy
2:47.73
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
9.
Fr
Meagan Boehret
2:48.81
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
10.
So
Shay Gestal
2:57.60
PR
Apr 4
Jim Sheehan Memorial
11.
Fr
Emily Bell
3:17.01
PR
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Chrissy Scanlon
5:09.69
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
2.
Fr
Amy Holcombe
5:12.22
PR
Apr 4
Jim Sheehan Memorial
3.
Sr
Sarah Loy
5:22.20
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
4.
Fr
Alissa Watson
5:26.10
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
5.
Fr
Julie Eccleston
5:29.55
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
6.
Sr
Dawn Gadow
5:36.27
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
7.
Fr
Meagan Boehret
5:37.15
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
8.
So
Shay Gestal
5:37.79
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
9.
Fr
Kelcy Rich
5:46.88
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
10.
So
Izabela Wisniewska
6:01.42
PR
Apr 4
Jim Sheehan Memorial
11.
So
Whitney Dubie
6:06.47
PR
Apr 4
Jim Sheehan Memorial
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Loy
19:43.97
PR
Apr 11
Solomon Spring Invitational
2.
Jr
Megan Hoffsis
20:03.68
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
3.
Sr
Chrissy Scanlon
21:46.62
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
4.
So
Whitney Dubie
22:15.58
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
5.
So
Izabela Wisniewska
22:16.30
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
6.
Sr
Dawn Gadow
22:57.17
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
7.
Fr
Meagan Boehret
23:07.97
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Megan Hoffsis
41:40.59
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
2.
Sr
Sarah Loy
41:48.68
Mar 21
Husky Spring Invitational
3.
So
Izabela Wisniewska
48:22.12
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
4.
So
Whitney Dubie
48:22.28
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Melissa Moul
16.94
(2.0)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
So
Rebekah Frangipane
17.50
(2.0)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
Sr
Tricia Chan
17.50
(2.0)
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
4.
-
Joanna Gallagher
19.28
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Melissa Moul
1:13.75
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
2.
Jr
Carolyn Heusser
1:16.04
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3.
So
Rebekah Frangipane
1:16.52
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
4.
Sr
Tricia Chan
1:18.72
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
5.
-
Joanna Gallagher
1:22.43
PR
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Amy Holcombe
12:33.33
PR
Apr 11
Solomon Spring Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mary Dornfeld
Rebekah Frangipane
Emily Bauder
Melissa Moul
53.22
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mary Dornfeld
Melissa Moul
Emily Bauder
Amy Holcombe
4:26.28
May 2
New England Division III Championships
2.
-
Mary Dornfeld
Melissa Moul
Amy Holcombe
Alissa Watson
4:38.79
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3.
-
Mary Dornfeld
Amy Holcombe
Chrissy Scanlon
Alissa Watson
4:39.00
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Chrissy Scanlon
Julie Eccleston
Alissa Watson
Dawn Gadow
10:42.04
May 2
New England Division III Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
10:44.25
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Ashley MacDonald
9.50m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
So
Morgan Thorwall
9.43m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
3.
So
Stephanie Dibble
8.35m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Ashley MacDonald
24.65m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
So
Morgan Thorwall
21.90m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Kelcy Rich
34.60m
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
So
Stephanie Dibble
31.60m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
High Jump
1.
Sr
Tricia Chan
1.50m
Mar 28
Snowflake Classic
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Chrissy Scanlon
2.28m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
Jr
Carolyn Heusser
1.98m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Carolyn Heusser
4.33m
PR
Apr 18
Eric Loeschner Memorial
Triple Jump
1.
-
Joanna Gallagher
8.96m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
2.
Jr
Carolyn Heusser
8.55m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Ashley MacDonald
23.40m
PR
Apr 25
Commonwealth Coast Conf Championship
*Recent improvement