Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Gabe Rivera
10.79
(1.9)
May 15
Gregory Invitational
2.
So
Cory Renner
11.18
(1.7)
Apr 11
Chicagolands
3.
Sr
Mike Savegnago
11.24
(2.6)
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
4.
Jr
Bill Buehring
11.54
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
5.
So
Natt Kamm
11.79
(4.4)
Apr 11
Chicagolands
6.
Jr
Chris Green
11.91
(-.5)
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
7.
So
Blain Peckmann
12.15
(2.2)
PR
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
Gabe Rivera
22.29
(.4)
PR
May 15
Gregory Invitational
2.
So
Cory Renner
22.97
May 3
Horizon League Championships
3.
So
Lewis Brown
23.86
Mar 28
Viking Classic
4.
Fr
Matt Zaluckyj
24.10
Mar 28
Viking Classic
5.
Jr
Anthony Simone
24.14
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 25
Marquette Twilight
6.
So
Erik Perez
24.40
PR
Mar 28
Viking Classic
7.
So
Blain Peckmann
24.48
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 25
Marquette Twilight
8.
Fr
Emmett Burton
24.99
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
9.
So
Natt Kamm
26.61
PR
Mar 28
Viking Classic
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Brandon Stoffregen
49.32
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
2.
So
Lewis Brown
49.67
Apr 25
Marquette Twilight
3.
Fr
Matt Zaluckyj
50.48
Apr 11
Chicagolands
4.
Sr
Mike Savegnago
50.62
PR
Apr 25
Drake Relays
5.
Jr
Farrahadoon Durrani
51.62
PR
May 15
Gregory Invitational
6.
So
Natt Kamm
54.01
May 3
Horizon League Championships
800 Meters
1.
So
Lewis Brown
1:52.29
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
2.
Jr
Farrahadoon Durrani
1:53.76
May 3
Horizon League Championships
3.
Fr
Matt Zaluckyj
1:56.13
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
4.
Jr
Brandon Stoffregen
1:56.99
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
5.
So
Erik Perez
1:58.77
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
6.
Fr
Terrence Smith
2:08.64
PR
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Farrahadoon Durrani
4:03.61
May 15
Gregory Invitational
2.
Fr
Tyler Hinkley
4:09.21
May 3
Horizon League Championships
3.
Fr
Matt Zaluckyj
4:10.85
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
4.
Fr
Roger Pinon
4:13.05
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
5.
Fr
Jorge Flores
4:17.06
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
6.
So
Rogelio Pinon
4:19.03
PR
Apr 25
Marquette Twilight
7.
Jr
Nicholas Aubert
4:20.15
Apr 25
Marquette Twilight
8.
Fr
John Glass
4:23.85
Apr 25
Marquette Twilight
9.
Jr
Dan Cline
4:30.95
PR
Apr 25
Marquette Twilight
10.
Sr
Mike Savegnago
5:09.50
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
11.
So
Natt Kamm
5:49.45
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Matthew Morse
14:50.77
PR
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
2.
Sr
Mark Riggs
15:18.11
PR
May 15
Gregory Invitational
3.
Fr
Sam Kehoe
15:32.94
Apr 25
Marquette Twilight
4.
Fr
Roger Pinon
15:36.11
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
5.
So
Rogelio Pinon
15:38.37
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
6.
Fr
Tyler Hinkley
16:10.37
Mar 28
Viking Classic
7.
Fr
Jorge Flores
16:28.73
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Matthew Morse
30:58.02
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
2.
Fr
Sam Kehoe
31:45.80
May 3
Horizon League Championships
3.
Sr
Mark Riggs
32:10.91
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
4.
Fr
Brian Denk
33:01.06
Apr 11
Chicagolands
5.
Sr
Josh Bland
33:44.55
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Andy Wall
15.22
(1.7)
Apr 11
Chicagolands
2.
Sr
Mike Savegnago
16.34
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
3.
Jr
Andrew Wall
16.67
PR
Mar 28
Viking Classic
4.
So
Natt Kamm
17.94
Apr 11
Chicagolands
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Anthony Simone
56.34
PR
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Nicholas Aubert
9:46.58
May 3
Horizon League Championships
2.
Fr
John Glass
10:16.08
May 3
Horizon League Championships
3.
Jr
Dan Cline
10:16.17
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cory Renner
Mike Savegnago
Bill Buehring
Andy Wall
43.83
May 3
Horizon League Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
44.16
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brandon Stoffregen
Lewis Brown
Matt Zaluckyj
Erik Perez
3:15.56
May 3
Horizon League Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:21.42
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
3.
-
Anthony Simone
Erik Perez
Dan Cline
Nicholas Aubert
3:41.63
Apr 11
Chicagolands
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lewis Brown
Farrahadoon Durrani
Brandon Stoffregen
Matt Zaluckyj
7:54.43
Apr 11
Chicagolands
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Mike Savegnago
12.21m
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
2.
So
Natt Kamm
9.26m
May 3
Horizon League Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Mike Savegnago
37.60m
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
2.
So
Natt Kamm
30.60m
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Andrew Wall
52.55m
PR
Mar 28
Viking Classic
2.
So
Andy Wall
45.46m
May 3
Horizon League Championships
3.
Sr
Mike Savegnago
41.74m
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
4.
So
Natt Kamm
33.64m
Apr 11
Chicagolands
High Jump
1.
So
Andy Wall
2.03m
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
2.
Sr
Mike Savegnago
1.96m
PR
Apr 25
Drake Relays
3.
Jr
Andrew Wall
1.89m
PR
Mar 28
Viking Classic
4.
-
Garvin Ambrose
1.88m
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
5.
So
Natt Kamm
1.67m
May 3
Horizon League Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Mike Savegnago
4.78m
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
2.
So
Natt Kamm
4.30m
Apr 11
Chicagolands
3.
So
Blain Peckmann
4.27m
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
4.
Fr
Emmett Burton
3.35m
PR
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
Long Jump
1.
-
Gabe Rivera
6.50m
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
2.
Sr
Mike Savegnago
6.00m
PR
Apr 25
Drake Relays
3.
Fr
Brandon Gale
5.83m
(4.7)
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
4.
So
Natt Kamm
5.43m
(4.2)
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
Triple Jump
1.
So
Andy Wall
14.25m
(-.8)
May 3
Horizon League Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Brandon Gale
36.93m
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Mike Savegnago
6378
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
2.
So
Natt Kamm
4936
Apr 11
Chicagolands
Womens
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Lauren Fogarty
25.93
(.5)
PR
May 15
Gregory Invitational
2.
Fr
Aimee Schuh
26.66
(1.8)
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
3.
Fr
Toni Ogundare
27.76
PR
Mar 28
Viking Classic
4.
Fr
Sara DeSimone
28.65
(-.1)
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Toni Ogundare
59.58
PR
Mar 28
Viking Classic
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Toni Ogundare
2:13.79
PR
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
2.
Fr
Aimee Schuh
2:24.48
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
3.
Jr
Mary Brennan
2:24.57
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
4.
Jr
Kelsey Mueller
2:30.74
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
5.
So
Stephanie Johnson
2:33.45
PR
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
6.
Sr
Danyelle Somerfield
2:34.44
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
7.
Fr
Catalina Marquez
2:46.26
PR
Apr 25
Marquette Twilight
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Toni Ogundare
4:38.54
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
2.
So
Rosemary Gillam
5:04.92
May 8
Dr. Keeler Invitational
3.
Sr
Danyelle Somerfield
5:20.71
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
4.
So
Stephanie Johnson
5:27.23
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
5.
Jr
Kelsey Mueller
5:45.28
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
6.
Fr
Catalina Marquez
5:52.83
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
7.
Fr
Lindsey McNamara
6:23.19
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
5000 Meters
1.
So
Rosemary Gillam
19:02.98
Apr 11
Chicagolands
2.
Jr
Kristen Heckert
19:10.29
Apr 25
Marquette Twilight
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Kristen Heckert
39:50.05
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Aimee Schuh
14.82
(2.0)
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Kellie Schuh
1:06.47
PR
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Mary Brennan
11:50.68
PR
May 8
Dr. Keeler Invitational
2.
Sr
Danyelle Somerfield
12:44.53
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Aimee Schuh
Lauren Fogarty
Toni Ogundare
Kelsey Mueller
50.21
May 3
Horizon League Championships
2.
-
Aimee Schuh
Lauren Fogarty
Kellie Schuh
Toni Ogundare
50.33
Apr 25
Marquette Twilight
3.
-
Relay Team
50.36
Apr 4
Elmhurst College Invitational
4.
-
Aimee Schuh
Lauren Fogarty
Kellie Schuh
Laurel Heath
51.33
Apr 11
Chicagolands
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Aimee Schuh
Lauren Fogarty
Toni Ogundare
Kellie Schuh
3:52.72
May 3
Horizon League Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:00.06
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Mary Brennan
Kelsey Mueller
Stephanie Johnson
Danyelle Somerfield
11:02.42
Apr 11
Chicagolands
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Monique Bostert
10.90m
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
2.
Jr
Kristen McMurray
10.40m
Apr 11
Chicagolands
3.
Fr
Aimee Schuh
8.23m
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Monique Bostert
38.23m
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
2.
So
Erin Clark
36.43m
May 3
Horizon League Championships
3.
Jr
Kristen McMurray
34.62m
May 3
Horizon League Championships
4.
Fr
Alexandria Warner
33.05m
May 3
Horizon League Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Aimee Schuh
22.60m
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Laurel Heath
1.59m
May 3
Horizon League Championships
Fr
Constance Sciacero
1.59m
May 3
Horizon League Championships
3.
Fr
Aimee Schuh
1.55m
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
4.
Sr
Chrisin Hunt
1.45m
PR
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Kellie Schuh
3.80m
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
2.
Fr
Stephanie Laidlaw
2.74m
Mar 28
Viking Classic
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Lauren Fogarty
5.77m
(1.6)
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
2.
Fr
Aimee Schuh
5.45m
(3.8)
May 3
Horizon League Championships
3.
Fr
Andrea Crump
5.39m
Mar 28
Viking Classic
4.
So
Laurel Heath
4.81m
(5.7)
PR
Apr 11
Chicagolands
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Kellie Schuh
11.06m
(2.4)
May 3
Horizon League Championships
2.
Fr
Andrea Crump
10.71m
Mar 28
Viking Classic
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Kristen McMurray
51.66m
PR
Apr 18
Eagle Invitational
2.
Jr
Monique Bostert
42.67m
Apr 11
Chicagolands
3.
Fr
Alexandria Warner
42.19m
May 3
Horizon League Championships
4.
So
Erin Clark
40.73m
May 3
Horizon League Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Aimee Schuh
4427
PR
May 3
Horizon League Championships
*Recent improvement