Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Aaron Schweibinz
11.23
(.6)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
Fr
Reginald Lloyd
11.23
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
3.
So
Kristopher Scott
11.26
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
4.
-
Bernardo Asencio
11.71
PR
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
5.
Fr
Brandon Nelson
11.96
(1.5)
PR
Mar 28
Danny Curran Invitational
6.
So
Matt Jones
12.03
PR
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
7.
-
Jeffrey Poku-Adjei
13.10
(2.2)
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
8.
-
Dominique Nugent
13.21
PR
Apr 4
Osprey Open
9.
-
Jamal Woodson
13.36
PR
Apr 4
Osprey Open
200 Meters
1.
-
Bernardo Asencio
23.09
PR
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
2.
-
Aaron Schweibinz
23.68
PR
Mar 28
Danny Curran Invitational
3.
Fr
Kyle Youtz
23.80
PR
Mar 28
Danny Curran Invitational
4.
Fr
Reginald Lloyd
23.91
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
5.
So
Terance Kramer
24.22
(1.5)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
6.
So
Kristopher Scott
24.48
PR
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
7.
So
Matt Jones
24.51
PR
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
8.
So
Bryan Culler
24.70
PR
Apr 4
Osprey Open
9.
-
Jeffrey Poku-Adjei
26.98
(2.0)
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
10.
-
Dan Gabrielli
29.85
PR
Mar 28
Danny Curran Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Isaiah Bomberger
51.68
PR
May 9
NJCAA Division III National Championships
2.
Fr
Kyle Youtz
52.94
PR
Apr 4
Osprey Open
3.
So
Terance Kramer
53.58
PR
Mar 28
Danny Curran Invitational
4.
So
Bryan Culler
54.87
PR
Apr 4
Osprey Open
5.
-
Jamal Woodson
1:00.24
PR
Apr 4
Osprey Open
800 Meters
1.
So
Kareem Delaney
2:10.83
PR
Apr 4
Osprey Open
2.
Fr
Derek Styer
2:21.81
PR
Mar 28
Danny Curran Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Kareem Delaney
4:38.13
PR
Mar 28
Danny Curran Invitational
2.
Fr
Derek Styer
4:55.42
PR
Mar 28
Danny Curran Invitational
3.
Fr
Thomas Ilgenritz
5:14.72
Mar 28
Danny Curran Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Kareem Delaney
18:46.40
PR
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
2.
Fr
Thomas Ilgenritz
20:36.50
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Michael Cooper
16.43
PR
May 9
NJCAA Division III National Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Bernardo Asencio
57.86
PR
Apr 11
West Chester Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Thomas Ilgenritz
12:20.84
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.03
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
2.
-
Kyle Youtz
Reginald Lloyd
Matt Jones
Kristopher Scott
44.50
May 9
NJCAA Division III National Championships
3.
-
Brandon Nelson
Kristopher Scott
Reginald Lloyd
Aaron Schweibinz
44.88
Apr 4
Osprey Open
4.
-
Isaiah Bomberger
Bryan Culler
Terance Kramer
Dominique Nugent
46.54
Apr 4
Osprey Open
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Youtz
Terance Kramer
Kristopher Scott
Isaiah Bomberger
3:26.58
May 9
NJCAA Division III National Championships
2.
-
Bryan Culler
Kristopher Scott
Reginald Lloyd
Michael Cooper
3:34.99
Mar 28
Danny Curran Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
3:39.05
Apr 4
Osprey Open
4.
-
Bryan Culler
Kristopher Scott
Reginald Lloyd
Brandon Nelson
3:47.76
Apr 4
Osprey Open
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
-
Dan Gabrielli
10.11m
PR
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
2.
-
Jonathan Burkhart
9.14m
PR
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
-
Dan Gabrielli
34.58m
PR
Apr 18
Messiah Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Wyatt Brosey
53.98m
Apr 4
Osprey Open
2.
-
Bernardo Asencio
48.95m
PR
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Michael Cooper
6.23m
PR
Mar 28
Danny Curran Invitational
2.
Fr
Brandon Nelson
5.66m
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Michael Cooper
12.20m
PR
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
2.
Fr
Brandon Nelson
11.95m
PR
Apr 4
Osprey Open
Hammer - 16lb
1.
-
Jonathan Burkhart
29.43m
PR
Mar 21
Dragon Invitational
*Recent improvement