Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1978
1970
1969
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Matt Sittenauer
10.75
(5.1)
PR
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
2.
Jr
Chris Dickman
10.81
(1.1)
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.
Jr
Krzysztof Slupkowski
10.90
(-.7)
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.
Jr
Denny Nedd
11.02
May 2
Nebraska Quad
5.
Fr
Todd McKown
11.13
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
6.
Jr
Justin Taylor
11.19
(1.8)
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.
So
Sam Garrison
11.22
(3.1)
May 9
Sooner Twilight
8.
Fr
Dylan Hartnett
11.32
(-1.6)
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
9.
So
Matt Truman
11.35
PR
Apr 25
Bethel College Invitational
10.
Fr
Justin Hickey
11.59
May 2
Nebraska Quad
11.
So
Jordan Zerr
11.61
(1.2)
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
12.
Jr
Zach Bland
11.73
PR
Apr 25
Bethel College Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Jared Foley
21.55
(1.0)
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
Jr
Chris Dickman
22.12
(1.1)
May 9
Sooner Twilight
3.
Fr
Dylan Hartnett
22.33
(-.6)
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
4.
Jr
Justin Cole
22.57
(2.1)
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
5.
Jr
Justin Smith
22.58
(2.1)
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
6.
Jr
Denny Nedd
22.73
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
7.
Sr
Keith Blanding
22.76
(2.1)
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
8.
Jr
Chris Allen
23.26
(1.0)
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
9.
So
Sam Garrison
23.46
(2.1)
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
10.
Jr
Nate Thiesfeld
24.73
(.3)
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Dylan Hartnett
48.08
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
Sr
Jared Foley
48.32
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
3.
Jr
Justin Cole
48.53
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
4.
Sr
Keith Blanding
49.05
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
5.
Jr
Justin Smith
49.06
May 2
Nebraska Quad
6.
Jr
Nate Thiesfeld
49.10
May 2
Nebraska Quad
7.
Jr
Chris Dickman
49.34
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.
Fr
Justin Hickey
50.72
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
9.
Jr
Krzysztof Slupkowski
50.91
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
10.
Jr
Rolondo Lindsey
51.20
PR
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
11.
So
Jordan Zerr
51.43
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
12.
Jr
Justin Taylor
52.01
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
800 Meters
1.
So
Jake Stecklein
1:51.74
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
Sr
Bryce Forward
1:55.18
PR
Apr 18
John McDonnell Invitational
3.
Fr
Tad Eisenhauer
1:56.34
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
4.
Jr
Damien Suter
1:58.44
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
5.
So
Brandon Haist
1:58.83
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
6.
Fr
Marius Sava
2:02.34
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
7.
Sr
Scott Reed
2:09.49
PR
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Bryce Forward
3:57.97
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
Fr
Trace Kendrick
3:59.60
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
3.
Fr
Tad Eisenhauer
3:59.93
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
4.
So
Brandon Haist
4:00.62
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
5.
So
Jake Stecklein
4:09.69
PR
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
6.
Fr
Marius Sava
4:10.40
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
7.
Sr
Scott Reed
4:14.70
PR
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
8.
Jr
Chris Dickman
4:27.49
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.
Fr
Justin Hickey
4:36.69
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
10.
So
Jordan Zerr
4:56.11
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Marius Sava
15:01.24
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
2.
Sr
Scott Reed
15:05.02
May 2
Nebraska Quad
3.
Fr
Trace Kendrick
15:17.91
May 2
Nebraska Quad
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Scott Reed
31:01.82
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Chris Allen
14.55
(.6)
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
2.
Fr
Todd McKown
14.63
May 2
Nebraska Quad
3.
So
Sam Garrison
14.86
(3.1)
May 9
Sooner Twilight
4.
Jr
Krzysztof Slupkowski
15.54
Mar 18
Bethel College Twilight
5.
Jr
Chris Dickman
15.88
Mar 18
Bethel College Twilight
6.
Jr
Justin Taylor
15.94
(1.2)
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
7.
So
Jordan Zerr
16.77
(.5)
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
8.
Fr
Justin Hickey
17.27
(3.1)
May 2
Nebraska Quad
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Todd McKown
53.71
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
2.
So
Matt Truman
55.08
May 9
Sooner Twilight
3.
Jr
Zach Bland
57.86
May 2
Nebraska Quad
4.
So
Sam Garrison
1:02.12
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Marius Sava
9:18.52
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
2.
Fr
Tad Eisenhauer
9:45.44
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
3.
Fr
Trace Kendrick
9:51.34
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
41.04c
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
-
Denny Nedd
Matt Sittenauer
Keith Blanding
Ian Lindstrom
41.69
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
3.
-
Denny Nedd
Justin Smith
Keith Blanding
Jared Foley
42.22
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.
-
Justin Cole
Dylan Hartnett
Todd McKown
Chris Dickman
42.40
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
5.
-
Derrick Shepherd
Ian Lindstrom
Josh Crawford
Matt Sittenauer
43.81
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Dylan Hartnett
Keith Blanding
Ian Lindstrom
Jared Foley
1:28.00
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:11.84
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
-
Keith Blanding
Dylan Hartnett
Justin Smith
Jared Foley
3:12.96
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
3.
-
Jared Foley
Dylan Hartnett
Justin Smith
Justin Cole
3:13.60
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
4.
-
Justin Cole
Dylan Hartnett
Justin Smith
Keith Blanding
3:13.99
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
5.
-
Keith Blanding
Jared Foley
Todd McKown
Dylan Hartnett
3:14.69
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.
-
Keith Blanding
Justin Cole
Jared Foley
Dylan Hartnett
3:17.71
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
7.
-
Keith Blanding
Chris Dickman
Todd McKown
Nate Thiesfeld
3:17.81
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Keith Blanding
Ian Lindstrom
Jared Foley
Dylan Hartnett
3:34.43
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Quan Tong
15.56m
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
2.
Jr
Krzysztof Slupkowski
14.04m
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.
Jr
Justin Taylor
13.03m
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.
So
Jordan Zerr
10.46m
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
5.
Jr
Chris Dickman
10.23m
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.
Fr
Justin Hickey
10.01m
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Quan Tong
50.15m
PR
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
2.
Jr
Justin Taylor
36.09m
May 2
Nebraska Quad
3.
Jr
Krzysztof Slupkowski
35.81m
Mar 18
Bethel College Twilight
4.
Fr
Justin Hickey
32.74m
Mar 18
Bethel College Twilight
5.
Jr
Chris Dickman
32.16m
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.
So
Jordan Zerr
29.08m
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Brett Trudo
71.09m
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
2.
So
Trent Mazanec
69.95m
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
3.
So
Adam Capps
62.43m
May 2
Nebraska Quad
4.
Jr
Justin Taylor
45.46m
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.
Fr
Justin Hickey
45.30m
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
6.
So
Jordan Zerr
44.66m
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
7.
Jr
Krzysztof Slupkowski
40.34m
Mar 18
Bethel College Twilight
8.
Jr
Chris Dickman
38.28m
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
High Jump
1.
So
Patric Jackson
2.08m
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
2.
So
Eddie McClain
2.00m
May 9
Sooner Twilight
3.
Jr
Krzysztof Slupkowski
1.96m
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.
Jr
Justin Taylor
1.88m
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
5.
Jr
Chris Dickman
1.84m
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.
So
Jordan Zerr
1.77m
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
7.
Fr
Justin Hickey
1.62m
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Beau Morris
5.16m
May 30
NCAA Midwest Regional
2.
Jr
Justin Taylor
4.60m
May 9
Sooner Twilight
3.
Sr
Chris Hough
4.55m
PR
Apr 25
Bethel College Invitational
4.
Jr
Chris Dickman
4.45m
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.
Fr
Justin Hickey
4.30m
May 2
Nebraska Quad
Sr
Tony Johnson
4.30m
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
So
Jordan Zerr
4.30m
May 2
Nebraska Quad
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Ian Lindstrom
7.31m
(-1.0)
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
Fr
Derrick Shepherd
7.05m
(4.5)
PR
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
3.
Jr
Justin Taylor
7.03m
(2.4)
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.
So
Josh Crawford
6.85m
(-1.1)
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
5.
Fr
Matt Sittenauer
6.77m
(4.3)
PR
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
6.
Jr
Krzysztof Slupkowski
6.74m
(2.3)
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.
Jr
Chris Dickman
6.68m
(2.3)
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
8.
So
Jordan Zerr
6.24m
(1.8)
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
9.
Fr
Justin Hickey
5.88m
(1.0)
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Ian Lindstrom
15.06m
(1.7)
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
2.
So
Josh Crawford
14.93m
(.6)
May 30
NCAA Midwest Regional
3.
Fr
Derrick Shepherd
14.17m
PR
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
4.
So
Patric Jackson
13.70m
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
5.
So
Jordan Zerr
13.62m
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
6.
Fr
Matt Sittenauer
13.29m
(1.0)
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
Decathlon -
1.
Jr
Chris Dickman
6750
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.
So
Jordan Zerr
6057
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
3.
Fr
Justin Hickey
5825
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
4.
Jr
Justin Taylor
5454
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Audacia Moore
11.67
(.4)
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
2.
Fr
Brittany Hemphill
11.99
(.4)
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
3.
Jr
Jasmine Cato
12.42
(5.3)
PR
May 9
Sooner Twilight
4.
So
Cierra King
12.59
(5.1)
PR
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
5.
So
Kiara Moore
12.68
(5.3)
May 9
Sooner Twilight
6.
So
Lakisha Lane
12.71
(1.2)
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
7.
Fr
Kristina Taylor
12.90
(5.3)
PR
May 9
Sooner Twilight
8.
So
Courtney French
13.29
(1.2)
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Audacia Moore
23.81
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
Fr
Brittany Hemphill
24.48
(-.2)
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
3.
Jr
Jasmine Cato
25.74
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
4.
So
La'Taish Brown
25.85
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
5.
So
Cierra King
25.92
(.8)
May 2
Nebraska Quad
6.
Jr
Salena Burns
26.04
(1.6)
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
7.
So
Kiara Moore
26.08
(.8)
May 2
Nebraska Quad
8.
Fr
Kristina Taylor
26.31
(.8)
May 2
Nebraska Quad
9.
Fr
Witney Sorell
27.93
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
10.
Fr
Cassie Craig
28.35
(.1)
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
11.
Sr
Stephanie Hammond
28.52
(1.5)
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
400 Meters
1.
So
Kiara Moore
57.14
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
Fr
Kristina Taylor
57.98
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Kellyn Johnson
2:06.12
PR
Apr 18
John McDonnell Invitational
2.
Fr
Danielle Walker
2:12.21
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
3.
So
Lauren Eck
2:12.56
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
4.
So
Hali Mobley
2:13.34
PR
Apr 18
John McDonnell Invitational
5.
Jr
Heather Klotz
2:17.56
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
6.
Jr
Olivia Martinez
2:19.76
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
7.
Jr
Signee Fornshell
2:21.89
May 2
Nebraska Quad
8.
Jr
Jenna Wood
2:23.48
PR
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
9.
So
Megan Gayer
2:23.56
PR
May 9
Sooner Twilight
10.
Sr
Jessica Hensley
2:25.56
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
11.
Jr
Rachel York
2:26.27
PR
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
12.
Sr
Kimber Lemon
2:35.15
PR
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
13.
So
Irene Kosgei
2:37.02
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
14.
Jr
Salena Burns
2:39.82
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Kellyn Johnson
4:17.36
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
2.
So
Hali Mobley
4:33.52
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
3.
Fr
Danielle Walker
4:33.86
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
4.
Jr
Olivia Martinez
4:34.37
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
5.
Jr
Jenna Wood
4:40.14
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
6.
Jr
Heather Klotz
4:46.25
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
7.
So
Megan Gayer
4:56.37
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
8.
Sr
Kimber Lemon
4:57.11
PR
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
9.
Jr
Rachel York
4:58.03
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
10.
So
Irene Kosgei
5:03.04
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
11.
Fr
Sharon Zeller
5:03.18
Apr 25
Bethel College Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kellyn Johnson
16:02.25
PR
May 2
Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
2.
So
Irene Kosgei
16:59.95
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
3.
Sr
Kimber Lemon
17:37.23
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
4.
Jr
Olivia Martinez
17:42.29
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
5.
Jr
Rachel York
17:42.59
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
6.
Jr
Jenna Wood
17:47.18
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
7.
Fr
Sharon Zeller
18:49.45
May 2
Nebraska Quad
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kimber Lemon
36:45.46
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Salena Burns
14.53
(1.0)
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
2.
Fr
Samantha Hallman
14.75
May 2
Nebraska Quad
3.
Fr
Cassie Craig
14.76
(-.6)
May 9
Sooner Twilight
4.
Fr
Witney Sorell
15.08
May 2
Nebraska Quad
5.
So
Lakisha Lane
15.37
(4.1)
PR
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
6.
Fr
Emily Ballock
16.15
(1.6)
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
7.
Sr
Stephanie Hammond
16.17
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Samantha Hallman
1:01.76
May 9
Sooner Twilight
2.
Fr
Emily Ballock
1:02.11
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
3.
So
Courtney French
1:04.60
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
4.
So
Lakisha Lane
1:05.38
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Rachel York
10:46.04
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
So
Irene Kosgei
11:25.30
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.84c
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
-
Jasmine Cato
Audacia Moore
Samantha Hallman
Brittany Hemphill
46.26
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
3.
-
Jasmine Cato
Audacia Moore
Samantha Hallman
La'Taish Brown
46.47
May 30
NCAA Midwest Regional
4.
-
Jasmine Cato
Audacia Moore
Cierra King
Brittany Hemphill
46.85
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Audacia Moore
Samantha Hallman
Jasmine Cato
Brittany Hemphill
1:38.35
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:45.45
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
-
Emily Ballock
Samantha Hallman
La'Taish Brown
Audacia Moore
3:46.96
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.
-
Samantha Hallman
Brittany Hemphill
Lauren Eck
Audacia Moore
3:48.52
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
4.
-
Kristina Taylor
Samantha Hallman
La'Taish Brown
Emily Ballock
3:48.83
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
5.
-
Samantha Hallman
Emily Ballock
Lauren Eck
La'Taish Brown
3:49.05
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
6.
-
La'Taish Brown
Emily Ballock
Kiara Moore
Kristina Taylor
3:52.88
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Brittany Hemphill
La'Taish Brown
Emily Ballock
Lauren Eck
4:02.87
Apr 4
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.
-
Jasmine Cato
Cierra King
Audacia Moore
Lauren Eck
4:06.38
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Kate Schaake
14.47m
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
2.
Sr
Autumn Weaver
13.09m
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
3.
Sr
Megan Rakes
12.57m
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
4.
Jr
Salena Burns
10.19m
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
5.
Fr
Cassie Craig
10.08m
PR
Mar 18
Bethel College Twilight
6.
Sr
Stephanie Hammond
9.84m
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Kate Schaake
48.42m
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
2.
Sr
Megan Rakes
33.86m
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Monica Adcock
38.88m
PR
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
2.
Sr
Stephanie Hammond
37.88m
PR
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
3.
Sr
Autumn Weaver
36.09m
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
4.
Jr
Salena Burns
30.35m
PR
Apr 4
ESU/State Farm Relays
5.
Fr
Shalee Ratliff
30.12m
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
6.
Fr
Cassie Craig
26.82m
PR
Mar 18
Bethel College Twilight
High Jump
1.
Sr
Erika Kovesi
1.55m
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
So
La'Taish Brown
1.55m
May 2
Nebraska Quad
3.
Sr
Stephanie Hammond
1.51m
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
Jr
Salena Burns
1.51m
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
5.
Fr
Cassie Craig
1.36m
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Brooke Demo
4.16m
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
2.
So
Hannah Marsh
3.70m
PR
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
3.
So
Amy Gifford
3.60m
PR
May 2
Nebraska Quad
Fr
Cassie Craig
3.60m
May 2
Nebraska Quad
5.
Jr
Ashley Rosenbaum
3.50m
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
Fr
Shalee Ratliff
3.50m
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
7.
Sr
Jamie Conley
3.30m
PR
May 9
Sooner Twilight
Long Jump
1.
So
La'Taish Brown
6.12m
(.3)
May 2
Nebraska Quad
2.
Fr
Brittany Hemphill
5.78m
(2.5)
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
3.
Sr
Erika Kovesi
5.32m
(1.5)
Mar 28
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
4.
Jr
Karolina Mosa
5.26m
(2.5)
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
5.
Sr
Stephanie Hammond
5.04m
(2.8)
PR
Apr 25
Oregon Relays
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Erika Kovesi
12.47m
(2.5)
PR
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
2.
Jr
Karolina Mosa
11.39m
(.9)
May 2
Nebraska Quad
3.
Fr
Witney Sorell
11.21m
(1.5)
May 2
Nebraska Quad
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Autumn Weaver
34.91m
Apr 11
K.T. Woodman Classic
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Salena Burns
3798
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
*Recent improvement