100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brianna Jacobs | 13.24cPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
2. | 10 | | Calli Fuchigami | 13.34cPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
3. | 11 | | Shaquila Wilson | 13.72PR | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
4. | 10 | | Kathleen Mulligan | 13.83 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
5. | 10 | | Mackenzie Ebbers | 13.87 | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
6. | 9 | | Toneysha Crowe | 14.04cPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
7. | 9 | | Maddison Lofthus | 14.44c | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
8. | 11 | | Nga Nguyen | 15.24c | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
9. | 9 | | Nadine Harder | 15.34cPR | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
10. | 10 | | Ela Marie Ilumin | 15.64cPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
11. | 11 | | Jessica Balsiger | 16.14cPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
12. | 10 | | Briana Brodin | 16.21 | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
13. | 10 | | Noell Knipp | 16.24cPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
14. | 9 | | Karen Nguyen | 17.64cPR | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Mackenzie Ebbers | 27.30 (2.3)PR | May 22 | West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) |
2. | 12 | | Brianna Jacobs | 28.64c | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
3. | 12 | | Alison Vrbanac | 28.77PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
4. | 10 | | Caroline Codd | 29.03PR | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
5. | 11 | | Shaquila Wilson | 29.78PR | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
6. | 9 | | Toneysha Crowe | 29.84cPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
7. | 9 | | Maddison Lofthus | 29.94PR | Apr 4 | Arnie Young Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Briana Brodin | 30.24c | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
9. | 10 | | Kathleen Mulligan | 31.01 | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
10. | 9 | | Courtney Row | 31.57PR | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
11. | 11 | | Nga Nguyen | 32.94c | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
12. | 10 | | Ela Marie Ilumin | 33.46 | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
13. | 9 | | Nadine Harder | 33.54c | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
14. | 11 | | Chelsey Miller | 33.71PR | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
15. | 10 | | Christine Dmytriv | 34.00PR | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
16. | 11 | | Hannah Kalinoski | 34.24cPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
17. | 9 | | Karen Nguyen | 35.94cPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
18. | 11 | | Jessica Balsiger | 36.41 | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alison Vrbanac | 1:03.44cPR | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
2. | 10 | | Caroline Codd | 1:03.54cPR | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
3. | 10 | | Mackenzie Ebbers | 1:04.67PR | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Julia Still | 1:07.29PR | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
5. | 12 | | Brianna Jacobs | 1:10.54c | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
6. | 10 | | Briana Brodin | 1:11.06 | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
7. | 11 | | Nga Nguyen | 1:14.91PR | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
| 11 | | Lindsay Headley | 1:14.91PR | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
9. | 9 | | Maddison Lofthus | 1:15.68PR | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
10. | 9 | | Karen Nguyen | 1:19.14cPR | Mar 20 | Foster Jamboree |
11. | 10 | | Ela Marie Ilumin | 1:23.94c | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
12. | 10 | | Hodon Ali | 1:25.44cPR | Mar 20 | Foster Jamboree |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alison Vrbanac | 2:19.60PR | May 30 | Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days) |
2. | 10 | | Palca Shibale | 2:33.9hPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
3. | 11 | | Julia Still | 2:38.3h | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
4. | 10 | | Maria D'Ambrosio | 2:47.76 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
5. | 10 | | Elissa Johnson | 2:48.7h | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
6. | 11 | | Lindsay Headley | 2:49.50PR | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
7. | 9 | | Aasha Sagmoen | 2:58.87PR | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
8. | 10 | | Stephanie Reusch | 3:00.1hPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
9. | 9 | | Brynn Siefkes | 3:00.88 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
10. | 10 | | Paloma Pirotte | 3:02.85PR | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
11. | 12 | | Janie Oliphant | 3:04.03PR | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
12. | 10 | | Mairin Corkern | 3:31.50 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Palca Shibale | 5:18.92PR | May 22 | West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) |
2. | 12 | | Alison Vrbanac | 5:25.52PR | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Elissa Johnson | 5:53.32PR | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
4. | 10 | | Maria D'Ambrosio | 5:59.73PR | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
5. | 11 | | Julia Still | 6:07.72 | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
6. | 9 | | Aasha Sagmoen | 6:26.3hPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
7. | 12 | | Janie Oliphant | 6:44.31 | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
8. | 10 | | Stephanie Reusch | 6:53.89PR | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
9. | 9 | | Brynn Siefkes | 6:56.0h | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
10. | 10 | | Paloma Pirotte | 6:58.52PR | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Palca Shibale | 10:58.73PR | May 2 | 33rd Lake Washington Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Palca Shibale | 11:42.31PR | May 22 | West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) |
2. | 10 | | Elissa Johnson | 12:43.79PR | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Janie Oliphant | 14:23.96PR | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
4. | 10 | | Maria D'Ambrosio | 14:37.0h | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Alison Vrbanac | 18.24PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
2. | 12 | | Olivia Bement | 18.40 | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
3. | 11 | | Chelsey Miller | 18.80 | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
4. | 10 | | Christine Dmytriv | 19.18PR | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
5. | 9 | | Courtney Row | 19.73 | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
6. | 11 | | Hannah Kalinoski | 21.44PR | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
7. | 10 | | Hodon Ali | 22.90PR | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Courtney Row | 54.43 | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Christine Dmytriv | 58.89PR | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
3. | 11 | | Chelsey Miller | 59.25 | Apr 4 | Arnie Young Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Hannah Kalinoski | 1:04.54cPR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Brianna Jacobs Mackenzie Ebbers Shaquila Wilson Kathleen Mulligan | 53.25 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
2. | - | | Calli Fuchigami Kathleen Mulligan Mackenzie Ebbers Brianna Jacobs | 53.44 | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
3. | - | | Mackenzie Ebbers Kathleen Mulligan Brianna Jacobs Calli Fuchigami | 53.51 | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 53.54c | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
5. | - | | Brianna Jacobs Calli Fuchigami Mackenzie Ebbers Kathleen Mulligan | 54.60 | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Brianna Jacobs Courtney Row Shaquila Wilson Briana Brodin | 1:55.46 | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
2. | - | | Briana Brodin Nadine Harder Maddison Lofthus Courtney Row | 1:58.04 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 2:04.9h | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
4. | - | | Maddison Lofthus Courtney Row Briana Brodin Ela Marie Ilumin | 2:05.03 | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
5. | - | | Nadine Harder Maddison Lofthus Briana Brodin Ela Marie Ilumin | 2:07.17 | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
6. | - | | Nadine Harder Maddison Lofthus Nga Nguyen Ela Marie Ilumin | 2:12.01 | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Mackenzie Ebbers Caroline Codd Julia Still Alison Vrbanac | 4:20.60 | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 4:22.1h | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
3. | - | | Caroline Codd Julia Still Alison Vrbanac Mackenzie Ebbers | 4:26.65 | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
4. | - | | Alison Vrbanac Mackenzie Ebbers Julia Still Palca Mwenesi | 4:29.61 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
5. | - | | Palca Mwenesi Caroline Codd Mackenzie Ebbers Julia Still | 4:42.92 | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
6. | - | | Caroline Codd Mackenzie Ebbers Julia Still Alison Vrbanac | 4:53.25 | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
7. | - | | Janie Oliphant Maria D'Ambrosio Lindsey Headley Stephanie Reusch | 5:16.92 | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Melissa Yapp | 38' 11.75PR | May 2 | 33rd Lake Washington Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Molly Larson | 29' 6PR | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
3. | 12 | | Amanda Hollingsworth | 29' 0PR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
4. | 11 | | Amanda Yapp | 28' 1PR | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
5. | 10 | | Portney Khagayi | 24' 1.25PR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
6. | 10 | | Anielka Triguero | 22' 11.5 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
7. | 10 | | Madalyn Freeman | 22' 0PR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
8. | 12 | | Alison Vrbanac | 20' 6.75PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
9. | 10 | | Caitlin Jacobs | 19' 7.5PR | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
10. | 9 | | Ratany Sieng | 18' 9 | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
11. | 11 | | Suhmiin Chern | 18' 6.5PR | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
12. | 12 | | Christine Huerta | 18' 3.5PR | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Melissa Yapp | 117' 3 | Apr 4 | Arnie Young Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Molly Larson | 80' 2PR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
3. | 12 | | Amanda Hollingsworth | 77' 8PR | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
4. | 12 | | Raeanne Wolfley | 76' 4PR | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
5. | 11 | | Amanda Yapp | 74' 11PR | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
6. | 10 | | Anielka Triguero | 69' 8PR | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
7. | 11 | | Kim Tran | 56' 0PR | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
8. | 12 | | Christine Huerta | 46' 6 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
9. | 11 | | Suhmiin Chern | 42' 9 | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Anielka Triguero | 76' 2PR | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
2. | 10 | | Noell Knipp | 68' 7PR | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
3. | 12 | | Amanda Hollingsworth | 67' 9PR | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
4. | 10 | | Oanh Ho | 64' 9PR | Apr 16 | Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee |
5. | 12 | | Raeanne Wolfley | 63' 1 | Mar 27 | Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee |
6. | 11 | | Kim Tran | 59' 5 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
7. | 10 | | Jhia Valentin | 50' 6PR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
8. | 11 | | Suhmiin Chern | 50' 0PR | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
9. | 12 | | Alison Vrbanac | 48' 3PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
10. | 12 | | Christine Huerta | 45' 11 | Mar 20 | Foster Jamboree |
11. | 11 | | Stacey Luong | 41' 11PR | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
12. | 10 | | Madalyn Freeman | 40' 1PR | Mar 20 | Foster Jamboree |
13. | 10 | | Caitlin Jacobs | 38' 2PR | Mar 20 | Foster Jamboree |
14. | 10 | | Anny Nguyen | 36' 0PR | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
15. | 10 | | Paloma Pirotte | 32' 0PR | Mar 20 | Foster Jamboree |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Caroline Codd | 5' 0PR | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Alison Vrbanac | 4' 10.25PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
3. | 9 | | Nadine Harder | 4' 4 | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
| 10 | | Calli Fuchigami | 4' 4 | Mar 20 | Foster Jamboree |
| 10 | | Stephanie Reusch | 4' 4PR | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
6. | 9 | | Aasha Sagmoen | 4' 2PR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
7. | 12 | | Brianna Jacobs | 4' 0PR | Mar 20 | Foster Jamboree |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Olivia Bement | 8' 7PR | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Kathleen Mulligan | 15' 9.75 | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
2. | 12 | | Olivia Bement | 14' 9.5 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
3. | 10 | | Caroline Codd | 14' 8PR | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
4. | 9 | | Bernadine Ward | 14' 7 | May 8 | Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee |
5. | 10 | | Calli Fuchigami | 14' 6.75PR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
6. | 12 | | Alison Vrbanac | 14' 6.25PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Kathleen Mulligan | 36' 9.25 | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
2. | 10 | | Caroline Codd | 34' 4PR | May 13 | Seamount League Meet, Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Olivia Bement | 30' 3.5PR | Apr 23 | Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier |
4. | 10 | | Calli Fuchigami | 30' 0 | Apr 9 | Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen |
5. | 9 | | Bernadine Ward | 29' 11.25 | Apr 30 | Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster |
|
Heptathlon - |
1. | 12 | | Alison Vrbanac | 3236PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
|