Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
1999
1982
1981
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jacob McKinney
11.62
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
2.
10
Tyler Hibdon
11.87
PR
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
11
DeVonte Rhea
11.87
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
4.
10
Tyler Powell
11.88
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
5.
11
Tyler Bowers
11.91
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
6.
9
Elon Staten
12.04
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
7.
10
Travis Kafentzis
12.09
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
8.
9
Connor Qualheim
12.48
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
9.
9
Sawyer Powell
12.61
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
10.
9
Mason Stalcup
12.93
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
11.
9
Durell Kinsey-Sellers
13.39
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
12.
10
Alex VanderLinden
13.85
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Bowers
23.78
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
2.
10
Tyler Powell
23.87
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
3.
10
Jacob McKinney
23.93
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
4.
11
DeVonte Rhea
24.01
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
5.
9
Elon Staten
24.35
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
6.
9
Sawyer Powell
24.66
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
7.
10
Tyler Hibdon
25.00
PR
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
8.
9
Connor Qualheim
25.01
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
9.
10
Alex VanderLinden
28.57
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Bowers
50.85
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
2.
11
Nathan Schweiger
51.86
PR
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
3.
11
Casey Casillas
53.21
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
4.
10
Tyler Hibdon
54.16
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
5.
9
Connor Qualheim
55.98
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
6.
10
Tyler Powell
57.36
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
7.
9
Elon Staten
57.50
PR
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
8.
11
Darrell Willoughby
1:00.31
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
9.
9
Joe Payne
1:01.81
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Casey Casillas
1:58.38
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
2.
11
Nathan Schweiger
1:58.45
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
3.
10
Cayle Turpen
2:07.08
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
4.
11
Josh Maier
2:11.45
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
5.
10
Micah John Ellis
2:12.66
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
6.
10
Nathan Mather
2:15.31
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
7.
9
Austin Van Warmer
2:26.28
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
8.
10
Keith Leitner
2:32.30
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
9.
9
Tyler Byers
2:36.39
May 8
Richland Twilight
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Schweiger
4:38.75
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
2.
10
Cayle Turpen
4:39.25
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
3.
11
Casey Casillas
4:44.27
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
4.
11
Quinton Calmus
4:47.70
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
5.
10
Nathan Mather
4:59.31
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
6.
10
Micah John Ellis
4:59.91
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
7.
11
Josh Maier
5:09.47
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
8.
10
Keith Leitner
5:48.32
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Cayle Turpen
10:14.16
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
2.
10
Nathan Mather
10:58.43
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
3.
10
Micah John Ellis
11:13.27
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
4.
11
Quinton Calmus
11:18.37
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
5.
11
Josh Maier
11:38.41
PR
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Travis Kafentzis
16.13
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Travis Kafentzis
45.25
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
4x100 Relay
1.
-
DeVonte' Rhea
Tyler Bowers
Jacob McKinney
Steven Piippo
43.85
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
-
Andrew Kusuda
Tyler Powell
Tyler Bowers
DeVonte' Rhea
43.85
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
3.
-
DeVonte Rhea
Trevor Hay
Tyler Hibdon
Jacob McKinney
44.32
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
4.
-
Tyler Hibdon
DeVonte' Rhea
Steven Piippo
Jacob McKinney
44.68
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
5.
-
Tyler Bowers
Steven Piippo
Jacob McKinney
DeVonte Rhea
44.90
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
6.
-
Connor Qualheim
Alex VanderLinden
Sawyer Powell
Trevor Hay
44.98
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
-
Tyler Bowers
Andrew Kusuda
Tyler Hibdon
DeVonte' Rhea
44.98
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
8.
-
Tyler Hibdon
Brendan Hay
DeVonte' Rhea
Steven Piippo
45.32
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
9.
-
DeVonte' Rhea
Tyler Hibdon
Sawyer Powell
Tyler Bowers
45.66
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
10.
-
Steven Piippo
Tyler Bowers
Travis Kafentzis
DeVonte' Rhea
46.04c
Mar 28
Ray Cross Invitational
11.
-
Andrew Kusuda
Tyler Powell
Connor Qualheim
Elon Staten
46.26
May 8
Richland Twilight
12.
-
Tyler Powell
Joel Teats
Andrew Kusuda
Tyler Hibdon
46.90
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
13.
-
Relay Team
47.61
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
14.
-
Tony Ng
Tyler Powell
Sawyer Powell
Connor Qualheim
48.85
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
15.
9
Connor Qualheim
Patrick Robinson
Sawyer Powell
Elon Staten
49.01
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
16.
-
Connor Qualheim
Sawyer Powell
Elon Staten
Tyler Powell
52.31
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Bowers
Casey Casillas
Steven Piippo
Nathan Schweiger
3:22.44
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
-
Relay Team
3:22.44
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
3.
-
Casey Casillas
Tyler Bowers
Steven Piippo
Nathan Schweiger
3:28.68
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
4.
-
Casey Casillas
Tyler Bowers
Nathan Schweiger
Steven Piippo
3:29.70
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
5.
-
Casey Casillas
Braden Nelson
Caleb Parker
Tyler Bowers
3:33.22
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
6.
-
Tyler Bowers
Casey Casillas
Nathan Schweiger
Brendan Hay
3:36.66
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
7.
-
Tyler Bowers
Casey Casillas
Steven Piippo
Trevor Hay
3:37.22
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
8.
-
Dallin Call
Quinton Calmus
Casey Casillas
Aaron Estes
3:40.87
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
9.
-
Casey Casillas
Tyler Bowers
Eric Turner
DeVonte' Rhea
3:43.7h
Mar 28
Ray Cross Invitational
10.
-
Caleb Parker
Braden Nelson
Cayle Turpen
Nathan Mather
3:45.02
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
11.
-
Quinton Calmus
Nathan Mather
Benn Fussner
Josh Maier
3:48.23
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
12.
-
Benn Fussner
Braden Nelson
Caleb Parker
Cayle Turpen
3:48.81
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
13.
-
Micah John Ellis
Casey Morris
Stuart Kretzschmar
Dallin Call
3:50.18
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
14.
-
Benn Fussner
Casey Morris
Spencer Pavlicek
Quinton Calmus
3:51.66
May 8
Richland Twilight
15.
-
Keith Leitner
John Schweiger
Austin Van Warmer
Matt Smith
3:55.22
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
16.
-
Keith Leitner
John Schweiger
Nate Shoemaker
Matt Smith
3:58.45
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
17.
-
Connor Qualheim
Elon Staten
Joe Payne
Matt Wildey
4:03.58
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
18.
-
Cameron Nelson
John Schweiger
Nate Shoemaker
Spencer Pavlicek
4:07.46
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
19.
-
Josh Maier
Casey Morris
Spencer Pavlicek
Cameron Nelson
4:34.79
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
-
Casey Casillas
Benn Fussner
Caleb Parker
Trevor Hay
4:49.28
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Braden Nelson
Casey Casillas
Nathan Schweiger
Caleb Parker
10:47.26
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Chris Pitman
45' 10
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
2.
11
Chris Christensen
45' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
3.
9
Dennis Christensen
44' 3
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
4.
11
Ben Watkins
36' 0
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
5.
11
Nick Tulberg
35' 4.5
May 8
Richland Twilight
6.
10
Austin Armstrong
35' 2.25
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
7.
9
Durell Kinsey-Sellers
34' 11
May 8
Richland Twilight
8.
9
Ryan Lowe
32' 11
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
9.
11
Spencer Taylor
32' 6
May 8
Richland Twilight
10.
10
Josh Smedley
31' 8
May 8
Richland Twilight
11.
10
Christian Hall
31' 0
May 8
Richland Twilight
12.
10
Jordan Korenkeiwicz
30' 4
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
13.
10
Kevin Taylor
29' 2
PR
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
14.
11
Ozzie Cook
28' 10
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
15.
9
Victor Nerrell
25' 6.5
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
16.
9
Michael Polvi
25' 0
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
17.
9
Trevor Harrison
22' 2
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
18.
10
Jacob McKinney
20' 5.75
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Chris Pitman
133' 4
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
2.
11
Chris Christensen
124' 8
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
3.
9
Dennis Christensen
118' 6
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
4.
9
Joe Payne
116' 5
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
5.
11
Ben Watkins
111' 2
May 8
Richland Twilight
6.
9
Ryan Lowe
96' 9
May 8
Richland Twilight
7.
10
Tristan Call
90' 4
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
8.
11
Nick Tulberg
89' 11
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
9.
10
Kevin Taylor
88' 11
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
10.
10
Austin Armstrong
84' 1
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
11.
11
Spencer Taylor
83' 9
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
12.
9
Jason Sevigny
81' 4
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
13.
10
Edward Shepherd
67' 6
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
14.
10
Alex VanderLinden
66' 8
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
15.
10
Jordan Korenkeiwicz
65' 7
May 8
Richland Twilight
16.
10
Josh Smedley
64' 1
May 8
Richland Twilight
17.
9
Trevor Harrison
59' 2
May 8
Richland Twilight
18.
9
Victor Nerrell
56' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
19.
9
Michael Polvi
55' 9
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
9
Durell Kinsey-Sellers
55' 9
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Joe Payne
146' 8
May 8
Richland Twilight
2.
11
Ozzie Cook
138' 3
May 8
Richland Twilight
3.
10
Edward Shepherd
86' 8
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
4.
9
Jason Sevigny
79' 7
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
5.
9
Jake Fankhauser
79' 2
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
6.
10
Eric Hofferber
77' 9
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Travis Kafentzis
6' 0
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
2.
10
Jacob McKinney
5' 8
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
3.
9
Patrick Robinson
5' 0
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Joe Stevenson
12' 0
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
2.
10
Eric Hofferber
10' 0
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
3.
9
Trenton Franks
9' 6
May 8
Richland Twilight
Long Jump
1.
10
Jacob McKinney
20' 5.75
PR
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
2.
10
Matt Wildey
20' 3
Apr 25
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
10
Tyler Hibdon
19' 0
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
4.
9
Elon Staten
17' 11
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
5.
11
Darrell Willoughby
17' 0
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
6.
9
Patrick Robinson
16' 11.25
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
7.
9
Connor Qualheim
15' 11.5
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
8.
9
Jake Fankhauser
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
9.
10
Alex VanderLinden
15' 1
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Matt Wildey
39' 7
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
2.
11
Darrell Willoughby
35' 8
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
3.
9
Jake Fankhauser
34' 8
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Shaniae Lakes
12.72
PR
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
2.
11
Martha Sanford
13.04
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
3.
9
Sydni Jamerson
13.08
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
4.
12
Shallynn Jackson
13.15
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
5.
10
Chynna Dickey
13.17
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
6.
12
Sam Alderman
13.36
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
7.
10
Bri Caldwell
13.50
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
8.
9
Roddie Shanley
13.71
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
9.
9
Asia Augustine
13.76
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
10.
9
Bethany Hammerstrom
14.10
PR
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
11.
10
Ashley Shepperd
14.18
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
12.
9
Cassi Davis
14.25
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
13.
10
Joanna Chen
14.27
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
14.
10
Jaime Novack
14.43
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
15.
9
Stephanie Foley
14.62
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
16.
9
Jaclyn Perry
14.80
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
17.
9
Darby Ransier
15.46
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
18.
9
Heavenly Bergman
15.76
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
19.
10
Akina Ryder
16.33
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Shaniae Lakes
25.75
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
2.
11
Martha Sanford
26.42
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
3.
10
Chynna Dickey
27.12
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
4.
9
Sydni Jamerson
27.17
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
5.
12
Sam Alderman
27.46
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
6.
12
Shallynn Jackson
27.54
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
7.
9
Roddie Shanley
28.10
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
8.
9
Bethany Hammerstrom
29.09
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
9.
10
Ashley Shepperd
29.77
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
10.
10
Katie Mahoney
29.93
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
11.
10
Ashley Aurand
30.05
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
12.
9
Cassi Davis
30.19
PR
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
13.
9
Jaclyn Perry
31.37
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
14.
9
Stephanie Foley
32.47
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
15.
10
Akina Ryder
34.86
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Martha Sanford
1:01.28
Apr 25
Prosser Rotary Invite
2.
9
Sydni Jamerson
1:01.85
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
3.
9
Roddie Shanley
1:05.01
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
4.
10
Chynna Dickey
1:05.15
PR
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
5.
10
Katie Mahoney
1:05.24
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
6.
12
Shallynn Jackson
1:05.32
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
7.
9
Bethany Hammerstrom
1:05.41
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
8.
12
Gabby Brower
1:05.44c
Mar 28
Ray Cross Invitational
9.
10
Melanie Valdez
1:05.68
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
10.
10
Bri Caldwell
1:06.90
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
11.
10
Ashley Aurand
1:07.91
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
12.
9
Stephanie Foley
1:08.22
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
13.
12
Sam Alderman
1:08.54
Apr 25
Prosser Rotary Invite
14.
12
Sejla Begic
1:11.18
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
15.
9
Julie Amparan
1:11.64
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
16.
10
Jaime Novack
1:12.67
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
17.
10
Ashley Shepperd
1:13.97
PR
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Maggie Jones
2:22.54
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
2.
10
Katie Mahoney
2:25.29
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
3.
12
Kiley Johnson
2:25.30
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
4.
10
Emily Hazen
2:28.98
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
5.
11
Ariel Townsend
2:29.04
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
6.
11
Lauren Dernbach
2:30.13
PR
Apr 25
Prosser Rotary Invite
7.
12
Laurel Burrup
2:30.26
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
8.
11
Maggie Hollick
2:30.60
May 8
Richland Twilight
9.
12
Alisha Till
2:40.22
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
10.
10
Ashley Aurand
2:48.11
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
11.
9
Kayla Stidham-Duncan
2:54.15
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
12.
9
Kylie Bosch
2:58.04
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
13.
9
Sienna Struthers
3:07.75
May 8
Richland Twilight
14.
9
Sienna Sitton
3:11.38
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Emily Hazen
5:17.21
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
2.
12
Kiley Johnson
5:24.27
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
3.
11
Lauren Dernbach
5:25.30
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
4.
12
Alisha Till
5:34.60
PR
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
5.
10
Maggie Jones
5:35.20
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
6.
12
Laurel Burrup
5:36.26
Apr 25
Prosser Rotary Invite
7.
9
Natalie April
5:39.33
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
8.
11
Ariel Townsend
5:40.56
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
9.
10
Katie Mahoney
5:45.05
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
10.
9
Kylie Bosch
6:21.88
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Dernbach
11:18.82
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
2.
10
Emily Hazen
11:20.64
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
3.
12
Alisha Till
11:35.99
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
4.
9
Natalie April
11:49.12
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
5.
10
Katie Mahoney
12:34.32
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
6.
12
Laurel Burrup
12:45.62
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
7.
9
Kylie Bosch
13:43.69
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Martha Sanford
15.72
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
2.
10
Melanie Valdez
16.60
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
3.
9
Charlene Manning
17.25
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
4.
10
Kelsey Christensen
19.09
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
5.
12
Sejla Begic
19.74
PR
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Martha Sanford
45.62
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.
12
Gabby Brower
46.84
PR
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.
10
Melanie Valdez
49.65
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
4.
9
Charlene Manning
52.35
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
5.
10
Kelsey Christensen
58.39
May 8
Richland Twilight
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.79
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
-
Chynna Dickey
Shaniae Lakes
Shallynn Jackson
Martha Sanford
48.79
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
3.
-
Chynna Dickey
Martha Sanford
Shallynn Jackson
Shaniae Lakes
50.17
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
4.
-
Akina Ryder
Roddie Shanley
Chynna Dickey
Sam Alderman
50.49
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
5.
-
Shallynn Jackson
Martha Sanford
Chynna Dickey
Sydni Jamerson
51.09
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
6.
-
Shallynn Jackson
Martha Sanford
Mikey Caldwell
Roddie Shanley
52.13
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
7.
-
Sam Alderman
Shallynn Jackson
Sydni Jamerson
Chynna Dickey
52.35
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
8.
-
Sam Alderman
Shallynn Jackson
Roddie Shanley
Mandy Machinal
52.84
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
9.
-
Roddie Shanley
Stephanie Foley
Sydni Jamerson
Sam Alderman
53.48
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
10.
-
Melanie Valdez
Joanna Chen
Chynna Dickey
Roddie Shanley
54.04c
Mar 28
Ray Cross Invitational
11.
-
Joanna Chen
Bri Caldwell
Roddie Shanley
Charlene Manning
54.72
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
12.
-
Sam Alderman
Asia Augustine
Roddie Shanley
Ashley Shepperd
55.07
May 8
Richland Twilight
13.
-
Akina Ryder
Cassi Davis
Darby Ransier
Ashley Shepperd
57.26
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
14.
-
Cassi Davis
Bethany Hammerstrom
Ashley Shepperd
Akina Ryder
58.03
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Chynna Dickey
Shaniae Lakes
Shallynn Jackson
Martha Sanford
1:43.35
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.
-
Relay Team
1:43.72
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
3.
-
Chynna Dickey
Martha Sanford
Shallynn Jackson
Shaniae Lakes
1:47.01
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
4.
-
Sam Alderman
Shallynn Jackson
Roddie Shanley
Mandy Machinal
1:51.30
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
5.
-
Shallynn Jackson
Roddie Shanley
Mandy Machinal
Joanna Chen
1:51.79
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
6.
-
Sam Alderman
Mandy Machinal
Chynna Dickey
Sydni Jamerson
1:54.54
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
7.
-
Sam Alderman
Mandy Machinal
Chynna Dickey
Bri Caldwell
1:55.66
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
8.
-
Stephanie Foley
Sydni Jamerson
Roddie Shanley
Sam Alderman
1:56.85
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
9.
-
Jessica Christian
Mandy Machinal
Joanna Chen
Roddie Shanley
1:59.0h
Mar 28
Ray Cross Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Melanie Valdez
Katie Mahoney
Maggie Jones
Gabby Brower
4:04.68
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
-
Relay Team
4:04.68
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
3.
-
Shallynn Jackson
Melanie Valdez
Martha Sanford
Gabby Brower
4:09.71
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
4.
-
Gabby Brower
Melanie Valdez
Maggie Jones
Katie Mahoney
4:15.19
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
5.
-
Gabby Brower
Katie Mahoney
Melanie Valdez
Sydni Jamerson
4:17.47
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
6.
-
Gabby Brower
Shaniae Lakes
Martha Sanford
Shallynn Jackson
4:17.87
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
7.
-
Kylie Bosch
Julie Amparan
Lauren Dernbach
Laurel Burrup
4:18.36
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
8.
-
Laurel Burrup
Shallynn Jackson
Shaniae Lakes
Melanie Valdez
4:20.25
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
9.
-
Gabby Brower
Katie Mahoney
Maggie Jones
Melanie Valdez
4:22.81
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
10.
-
Gabby Brower
Ariel Townsend
Melanie Valdez
Chynna Dickey
4:34.4h
Mar 28
Ray Cross Invitational
11.
-
Laurel Burrup
Lauren Dernbach
Kiley Johnson
Emily Hazen
4:35.71
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
12.
-
Joanna Chen
Melanie Valdez
Roddie Shanley
Charlene Manning
4:40.43
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
13.
-
Katie Mahoney
Maggie Jones
Lauren Dernbach
Emily Hazen
4:47.05
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
14.
-
Kylie Bosch
Sienna Sitton
Kayla Stidman
Ashley Aurand
5:07.54
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
-
Katie Mahoney
Shallynn Jackson
Maggie Jones
Lauren Dernbach
5:52.23
Apr 11
Davis Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Katie Mahoney
Maggie Jones
Kiley Johnson
Emily Hazen
13:05.33
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
13:23.93
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashley Willoughby
37' 2.25
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
2.
11
Victoria Stevens
35' 5.5
Apr 25
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
9
Kenzie Webb
32' 6
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
4.
12
Shealyn Comstock
28' 9
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
5.
10
Chloe Milliken
27' 2.5
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
6.
9
Jessica Bagley
22' 11
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
7.
9
Laura Whitney
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
8.
9
Heavenly Bergman
18' 4
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Victoria Stevens
110' 11
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
2.
12
Ashley Willoughby
105' 10
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
3.
12
Shealyn Comstock
96' 3
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
4.
9
Kenzie Webb
80' 0
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
5.
9
Jessica Bagley
69' 6
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
6.
10
Chloe Milliken
68' 10
May 8
Richland Twilight
7.
9
Laura Whitney
55' 5
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Carson Rowe
113' 8
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
2.
12
Shealyn Comstock
109' 2
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
3.
11
Victoria Stevens
95' 11
Apr 25
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
10
Jaime Novack
87' 1
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
5.
10
Mandy Machinal
86' 1
PR
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
6.
10
Kaitlyn Alderson
64' 6
PR
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
7.
10
Alexa Landon
63' 2
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
8.
10
Lily Harris
44' 0
PR
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
9.
10
Amy Hammerstrom
32' 8
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
High Jump
1.
9
Charlene Manning
5' 0
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
2.
9
Sydni Jamerson
4' 10
PR
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
10
Mandy Machinal
4' 10
PR
Mar 28
Ray Cross Invitational
4.
11
Carson Rowe
4' 6
PR
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
11
Elizabeth Judy
4' 6
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
9
Cassi Davis
4' 6
PR
May 5
Cadet J.V. Invite
7.
10
Amy Hammerstrom
4' 2
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jessica Christian
12' 5
PR
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
2.
12
Elizabeth Dotson
10' 6
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
3.
10
Joanna Chen
10' 0
May 7
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick
4.
9
Charlene Manning
9' 0
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
5.
10
Karissa Avery
7' 6
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
6.
10
Alexa Landon
6' 6
May 8
Richland Twilight
Long Jump
1.
12
Shallynn Jackson
17' 2.5
PR
May 15
CBBN 4A District Meet
2.
12
Shaniae Lakes
16' 7.75
PR
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
3.
11
Carson Rowe
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 28
Don Holder Relays
4.
12
Mikey Caldwell
15' 0
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
5.
10
Jaime Novack
14' 4.75
PR
Apr 16
Hanford JV Invite
6.
9
Asia Augustine
13' 11.5
PR
May 8
Richland Twilight
7.
11
Elizabeth Judy
13' 10
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
8.
10
Joanna Chen
12' 6
Apr 30
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower
9.
9
Darby Ransier
12' 5.25
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
10.
10
Akina Ryder
8' 11
Apr 24
Richland JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Shaniae Lakes
39' 0
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
2.
12
Shallynn Jackson
33' 10.5
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland
3.
11
Carson Rowe
30' 8
PR
Mar 26
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland
4.
11
Elizabeth Judy
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla
*Recent improvement