Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
1995
1994
1986
1980
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Isiah Warren
11.91
(.3)
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
200 Meters
1.
12
Isiah Warren
23.97
(.9)
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
2.
12
Matt Lang
24.87
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
400 Meters
1.
12
Matt Lang
53.90
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
2.
11
Pat Lowe
1:06.53
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
800 Meters
1.
10
Dakotah North
2:19.20
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
2.
12
Eric Fliehman
2:21.98
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jeremy Anderson
4:32.23
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
2.
10
Scott Silvus
4:58.94
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
3.
11
Pat Lowe
5:18.99
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jeremy Anderson
9:40.59
PR
May 29
NE Regional Div 3 Meet
2.
10
Brad Ullman
10:57.69
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Isiah Warren
19.76
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Derek Spindler
51.80
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Allen Bolden
Isiah Warren
Garrett Legraen
Matt Lang
1:37.45
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Matt Lang
Jeremy Anderson
Allen Bolden
Isiah Warren
3:38.29
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
2.
-
Allen Bolden
Garrett Legraen
Jeremy Anderson
Matt Lang
3:40.28
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
3.
-
Allen Bolden
Isiah Warren
Jeremy Anderson
Matt Lang
3:42.45
May 29
NE Regional Div 3 Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Garrett Legraen
Jeremy Anderson
Brad Ullman
Scott Silvus
8:37.06
May 29
NE Regional Div 3 Meet
2.
-
Garrett Legraen
Scott Silvus
Eric Fliehman
Jeremy Anderson
8:44.52
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
3.
-
Garrett Legraen
Eric Fliehman
Scott Silvus
Jeremy Anderson
8:46.10
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
4.
-
Brad Ullman
Garrett Legraen
Scott Silvus
Jeremy Anderson
9:04.41
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Brad Ullman
Scott Silvus
Pat Lowe
Jeremy Anderson
20:40.12
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Derek Spindler
Allen Bolden
Isiah Warren
Matt Lang
1:44.31
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Scott Silvus
Brad Ullman
Eric Fliehman
Pat Lowe
12:44.57
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Allen Bolden
35' 9
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
2.
12
Isiah Warren
35' 6
PR
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
3.
11
Caleb Strahler
34' 1
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Caleb Strahler
93' 1
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
2.
12
Allen Bolden
83' 2
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
3.
10
Cody Waite
59' 9
PR
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
4.
9
Cory Schilling
44' 3
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Garrett Legraen
5' 10
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
2.
12
Isiah Warren
5' 4
PR
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Derek Spindler
11' 6
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
2.
9
Ryan Bohl
9' 0
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
12
Eric Fliehman
9' 0
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
Long Jump
1.
12
Matt Lang
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
2.
9
Derek Spindler
14' 3
PR
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
3.
9
Ryan Bohl
14' 1
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
4.
12
Derike Henry
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
Womens
200 Meters
1.
11
Darci Combs
31.99
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
400 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Biehl
1:07.50
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
800 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Biehl
2:25.52
PR
May 29
Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
2.
10
Lacey Huck
2:38.65
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
3.
9
Jessica Daye
3:01.72
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lacey Huck
5:34.70
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
2.
12
Jill Pawloski
5:44.99
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lacey Huck
12:10.88
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
2.
12
Jill Pawloski
12:19.33
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Katie Tornes
56.14
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
2.
-
Madison Haas
56.35
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Biehl
Katie Tornes
Lacey Huck
Jill Pawloski
10:17.67
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Jessica Daye
Madison Haas
Katie Tornes
Emilie Vandenberg
27:41.73
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Sarah Biehl
Darci Combs
Lindsay Condict
Lacey Huck
2:11.98
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Darci Combs
31' 6.25
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
2.
10
Lindsay Condict
31' 2.25
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
3.
10
Brittany Lowe
26' 0
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Darci Combs
84' 0
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
2.
10
Brittany Lowe
72' 2
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
3.
10
Lindsay Condict
68' 11
Apr 21
Fenton Relays
*Recent improvement