Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Akeem Gibbs
11.43
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
11
Andrew Williams
11.65
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
11
Vincent Armstrong
11.77
(1.8)
PR
Apr 2
Florida Relays
4.
11
Timoth Jones
11.80
(1.4)
PR
Apr 2
Florida Relays
5.
11
Addison Holstein
11.86
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
6.
11
Travis Malone
12.11
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
7.
11
Steven Marcic
12.31
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Steven Marcic
24.38
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
11
Travis Malone
25.39
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
11
Vincent Armstrong
25.99
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
10
Michael Schenck
26.03
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
400 Meters
1.
-
Will Hooper
53.59
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
2.
12
William Hooper
54.31
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
12
Jeremy Bradley
55.49
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
-
Joey Calabro
1:00.02
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
5.
10
Blair Wunderly
1:00.08
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
6.
11
Joseph Calabro
1:00.86
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
7.
-
Colby Merricks
1:05.32
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
8.
12
Nicholas Virgen
1:13.88
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
William Hooper
2:07.06
PR
Apr 2
Florida Relays
2.
-
Will Hooper
2:10.70
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
3.
11
Dylan Jewell
2:16.02
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
4.
10
Kyle Murray
2:24.51
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Runnells
5:12.21
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
2.
11
Dylan Jewell
5:17.66
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Runnells
11:17.15
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Josh Lees
18.93
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
12
Jeff Stearns
19.13
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
3.
-
Cody Fountain
23.33
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Steven Marcic
43.56
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
10
Blair Wunderly
47.54
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
12
Jeff Stearns
47.86
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
12
Josh Lees
51.67
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Akeem Gibbs
Addison Holstein
Tim Jones
Andrew Williams
44.20
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
55.00
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:43.88
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
2.
-
Vincent Armstrong
Addison Holstein
Jeremy Bradley
Steven Marcic
3:46.80
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:33.46
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
2.
-
Connor Dupler
Lance Butcher
Kyle Murray
Brandon Avery
9:42.24
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Eric Pugh
38' 10
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
11
Andrew Williams
38' 2
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
10
Michael Kennard
38' 1
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
10
Mak Kennard
37' 8
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
5.
11
Douglas Shumate
35' 11.5
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
6.
9
Antonio Brown
29' 7
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Eric Pugh
128' 10
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
10
Michael Kennard
122' 4
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
10
Andrew Dupler
104' 7.5
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
4.
11
Douglas Shumate
101' 5.5
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
5.
9
Antonio Brown
101' 4
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
10
Mak Kennard
101' 4
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Tim Jones
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
12
Cortney Sawyer
5' 10
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
3.
9
Akeem Gibbs
5' 8
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
11
Timoth Jones
5' 8
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
5.
-
Cody Fountain
5' 0
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jason Roberts
13' 6
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
2.
10
Michael Schenck
11' 6
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
12
Jason Miller
9' 0
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Tim Jones
21' 5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
12
Cortney Sawyer
21' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
12
Jeremy Bradley
20' 11
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
9
Akeem Gibbs
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
5.
11
Andrew Williams
18' 9.75
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
6.
11
Timoth Jones
18' 4
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jeremy Bradley
43' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
2.
11
Tim Jones
41' 4.75
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
11
Timoth Jones
38' 10
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
4.
10
Blair Wunderly
36' 0
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
5.
11
Travis Malone
35' 3
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
6.
12
Jeff Stearns
33' 6.5
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Rebecca Miller
14.60
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
12
Chelsea Toomey
14.93
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
9
Katelyn Hatcher
15.44
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
10
Alyssa Arena
15.69
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Aisha Peets
28.70
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
11
Ashia Smith
29.16
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
9
Katie Corbin
30.51
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
9
Veronic Tumminiai
32.20
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Ashia Smith
1:05.40
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
10
Dalea Magee
1:06.44
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
11
Paige Cooke
1:06.83
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
9
Arianne Abreu
1:09.48
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Heather Snyder
2:29.34
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
10
Kylie Fagan
2:32.59
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Benoist
5:30.36
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
10
Sandra Boyington
5:46.58
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Benoist
12:39.66
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
10
Sandra Boyington
12:52.20
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lindsey Tressler
17.10
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
9
Sierra Hogan
17.16
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
12
Amara Fazal
18.39
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
11
Cynthia Matos
18.69
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Lindsey Tressler
51.54
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
9
Sierra Hogan
51.71
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
10
Annamaria DiLascio
56.08
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
12
Amara Fazal
58.66
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Lindsey Tressler
Chelsea Toomey
Rebecca Miller
Aisha Peets
56.18
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
56.89
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:21.72
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
2.
-
Heather Snyder
Sierra Hogan
Paige Cooke
Dalea Magee
4:22.72
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Heather Snyder
Sandra Boyington
Kylie Fagan
Chloe Benoist
10:12.45
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Delia Burgess
28' 4
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
12
Stephanie Savery
27' 1
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
9
Daniella Darling
24' 9
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
10
Allison Hulbert
17' 9
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Yukiko Palmore
91' 3
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
2.
11
Delia Burgess
83' 2
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
12
Stephanie Savery
80' 9
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
9
Daniella Darling
65' 6
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Paige Cooke
5' 4
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
2.
10
Annamaria DiLascio
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
3.
9
Marie Buckley
4' 4
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
9
Kylie Sisk
4' 4
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kylie Sisk
9' 0
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
2.
12
Nicole Pearson
7' 6
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
12
Brittany Rohrig
6' 6
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Aisha Peets
15' 4
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
9
Kylie Sisk
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
11
Ashia Smith
14' 5.5
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
4.
11
Daniell Sperandeo
14' 3
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kylie Sisk
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
2.
9
Megan Straight
29' 0.75
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
3.
12
Nicole Pearson
28' 5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships
*Recent improvement