Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2020
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Rodrick Adams
11.37
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
2.
11
Quendarius Hall
11.57
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
200 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Parker
21.90
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
2.
12
Kevin Carson
23.75
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
10
Rodrick Adams
23.75
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Parker
48.45
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
2.
12
Kevin Carson
52.08
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
800 Meters
1.
12
Octavious Scott
2:02.09
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
2.
10
Klay Wisseh
2:10.54
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
1600 Meters
1.
9
Joey Ronca
4:50.75
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
2.
9
Djiby Sy
5:01.78
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
3200 Meters
1.
-
Mac Fiddler
10:17.16
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
2.
9
Joey Ronca
10:51.60
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
3.
12
Jared LeDoux
12:04.12
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
4.
9
Sam Ronca
12:27.61
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Julius Rice
16.79
PR
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
2.
9
Deandre London
17.84
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
3.
11
Lucas Shields
19.74
PR
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Julius Rice
40.11
PR
May 15
GHSA Boys AA State Championships
2.
-
Kentell Patillo
45.77
PR
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
3.
10
Kentrell Patillo
46.19
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Quendarius Hall
Rodrick Adams
Octavious Scott
Kevin Carson
43.22
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
2.
-
Quendarius Hall
Cameron Parker
Kevin Carson
Rodrick Adams
43.26
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
3.
-
Relay Team
43.56
May 15
GHSA Boys AA State Championships
4.
-
Rodrick Adams
Quendarius Hall
Cameron Parker
Kentrell Patillo
47.20
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
D.J. Metz
Kentrell Patillo
Rodrick Adams
Tevin Najeeullah
1:37.38
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:21.37
May 15
GHSA Boys AA State Championships
2.
-
Cameron Parker
Octavious Scott
Kevin Carson
Mikey Patrick
3:22.82
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
3.
-
Octavious Scott
Mikey Patrick
Kevin Carson
Cameron Parker
3:23.03
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
4.
-
Rodrick Adams
Kevin Carson
Cameron Parker
Kentrell Patillo
3:30.37
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:47.83
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
2.
-
Daniel Gartrell
Roger Hunt
Blake O'Dell
Djiby Sy
10:14.38
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
3.
-
Jared LeDoux
Hank Frantz
Roger Hunt
Blake O'Dell
11:02.25
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:45.63
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Derrick Jenkins
37' 7
PR
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
2.
12
Adam White
35' 4
PR
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
3.
10
Darren Tubbs
31' 8.5
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
4.
10
Sam Jones
29' 6.25
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Derrick Jenkins
96' 3
PR
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
2.
12
Adam White
95' 10
PR
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
Long Jump
1.
12
Octavious Scott
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
2.
12
Kevin Carson
19' 5
PR
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
3.
12
Cameron Parker
18' 10
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
4.
12
Nick Wynn
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
5.
-
Xavier Baker
16' 8.75
PR
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Mikey Patrick
42' 3.75
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
2.
12
Nick Wynn
41' 0.25
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
3.
12
Octavious Scott
40' 10.5
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Aliya Parker
13.14
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
2.
11
Moya Swann
13.17
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
3.
9
Alaina Cook
13.96
PR
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
4.
12
Isis Brown
14.52
PR
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
5.
9
Tyshundra DuBose
14.91
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
200 Meters
1.
11
Rosie Parker
25.91
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
2.
10
Aliya Parker
27.76
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
3.
11
Moya Swann
27.88
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
4.
9
Alaina Cook
28.99
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
5.
9
Tyshundra DuBose
32.21
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
400 Meters
1.
11
Rosie Parker
58.65
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
2.
10
Queen Alford
59.10
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
3.
9
Erin Taylor
1:02.99
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
800 Meters
1.
10
Queen Alford
2:16.93
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
2.
9
Erin Taylor
2:38.59
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
1600 Meters
1.
9
Rebecca Ennis
7:12.70
PR
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
2.
9
Claire Dupree
7:41.82
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
3.
9
Natalie Studstill
7:49.98
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
3200 Meters
1.
-
Rachel Barefoot
13:51.91
PR
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
2.
9
Rebecca Ennis
15:58.38
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Lexie Shields
16.28
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
2.
9
Alaina Cook
17.27
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
3.
10
Ashleigh Rasheed
20.31
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
4.
-
Leah Hampton
20.45
PR
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lexie Shields
46.40
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
2.
10
Ashleigh Rasheed
46.60
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Aliya Parker
Rosie Parker
Moya Swann
Queen Alford
50.25
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
2.
-
Ashleigh Rasheed
Rosie Parker
Moya Swann
Queen Alford
50.66
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
3.
-
Relay Team
50.70
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
4.
-
Moya Swann
Ashleigh Rasheed
Alaina Cook
Lexie Shields
51.63
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
5.
-
Queen Alford
Alaina Cook
Aliya Parker
Rosie Parker
52.35
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
6.
-
Aliya Parker
Ashleigh Rasheed
Moya Swann
Lexie Shields
53.62
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
7.
-
Alaina Cook
Erin Taylor
Isis Brown
Tyshundra DuBose
54.95
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:56.69
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
2.
-
Alaina Cook
Moya Swann
Jabreal Alford
Erin Taylor
2:00.47
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:00.40
May 8
GHSA Girls AA State Championships
2.
-
Lexie Shields
Rosie Parker
Ashleigh Rasheed
Queen Alford
4:07.39
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
3.
-
Erin Taylor
Rosie Parker
Ashleigh Rasheed
Queen Alford
4:07.91
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
4.
-
Aliya Parker
Lexie Shields
Ashleigh Rasheed
Queen Alford
4:20.01
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
5.
-
Rosie Parker
Ashleigh Rasheed
Queen Alford
Lexie Shields
4:22.08
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
6.
-
Queen Alford
Aliya Parker
Rosie Parker
Ashleigh Rasheed
4:37.67
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
15:21.02
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Stephanie Carter
37' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
2.
12
Isis Brown
28' 10
PR
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
3.
-
Michel'le Hull
28' 4.5
PR
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
4.
12
Alisa Miles
24' 7
PR
Apr 3
Tiger Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Stephanie Carter
95' 8
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
2.
9
Jasmine Andrews
80' 2
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
3.
12
Isis Brown
73' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
High Jump
1.
12
Angelicia Manson
5' 2
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
2.
11
Asi Asuamah
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
Long Jump
1.
10
Queen Alford
15' 7
PR
Apr 17
McEachern Invitational 2010
2.
10
Ashleigh Rasheed
15' 0
Mar 27
Smith and Benson Relays
3.
-
Kenan Franklin
13' 3.75
PR
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
4.
12
Breanna Banks
12' 10.5
PR
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
5.
9
Alaina Cook
11' 2
PR
Mar 13
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ashleigh Rasheed
36' 6
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
2.
10
Lexie Shields
34' 8.25
Apr 26
Region 6-AA Girls
3.
-
Leah Hampton
30' 10.75
PR
Mar 6
Chick-Fil-A Panther Relays
*Recent improvement