Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1968
1967
1965
1962
1961
1954
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Josiah Brown
11.66
PR
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
2.
12
Levi Bonnell
11.91
PR
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
3.
11
Drew Vickery
11.96
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
4.
11
Joseph Bruner
12.04c
PR
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
5.
12
TJ Hansen
12.84c
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
6.
10
Julian Franks
12.94c
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
7.
11
Landon Weimar
13.14c
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
8.
11
Jacob Maurer
13.61
PR
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
200 Meters
1.
11
Drew Vickery
23.57
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
2.
12
Josiah Brown
23.89
PR
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
3.
12
Levi Bonnell
24.02
PR
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
4.
11
Joseph Bruner
24.51
PR
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
5.
12
Keith Krogel
25.14c
PR
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
6.
11
Jacob Maurer
29.04
May 4
South Umpqua Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Bruner
52.19
PR
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
2.
12
Keith Krogel
53.44c
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
3.
9
Josh Wright
58.04c
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
4.
10
Kyle Schiermeister
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
5.
11
Jacob Maurer
1:05.35
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
6.
11
Steven Yoo
1:08.24c
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
7.
11
Matt Gibson
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
800 Meters
1.
12
Keith Krogel
2:01.09
PR
May 22
OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2
2.
12
Josh Dyer
2:10.6h
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
3.
11
Joseph Bruner
2:14.9h
Apr 15
Douglas
4.
9
Josh Wright
2:17.2h
PR
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
5.
10
Kyle Schiermeister
2:32.1h
PR
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
6.
11
Matt Gibson
2:42.0h
PR
Mar 18
Douglas County Invitational
7.
11
Jacob Maurer
2:44.1h
PR
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
8.
11
Steven Yoo
2:49.0h
PR
Apr 3
Sutherlin Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Josh Dyer
4:33.3h
PR
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
2.
11
Joseph Bruner
4:44.1h
PR
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
3.
9
Josh Wright
4:58.6h
PR
Mar 18
Douglas County Invitational
4.
10
Kyle Schiermeister
5:32.72
PR
Apr 23
Central Coast Invitational
5.
11
Matt Gibson
5:37.56
PR
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
6.
11
Steven Yoo
5:50.09
PR
May 4
South Umpqua Invitational
7.
12
Landon Burdette
6:06.8h
PR
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
8.
11
Michael Yarusinsky
7:16.0h
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
3000 Meters
1.
12
Josh Dyer
9:48.79
PR
May 4
South Umpqua Invitational
2.
9
Josh Wright
10:59.3h
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
3.
10
Kyle Schiermeister
11:59.0h
PR
Apr 3
Sutherlin Invitational
4.
11
Steven Yoo
13:16.0h
PR
Apr 3
Sutherlin Invitational
5.
11
Matt Gibson
13:21.55
PR
Apr 23
Central Coast Invitational
6.
12
Landon Burdette
13:41.0h
PR
Apr 3
Sutherlin Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Levi Bonnell
Drew Vickery
Josiah Brown
Joseph Bruner
45.54
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
2.
-
Drew Vickery
Josiah Brown
Levi Bonnell
Joseph Bruner
45.84c
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
3.
-
Levi Bonnell
TJ Hansen
Josiah Brown
Drew Vickery
46.72
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
4.
-
Levi Bonnell
Drew Vickery
Haden Nash
Joseph Bruner
46.78
Mar 18
Douglas County Invitational
5.
-
Drew Vickery
Josiah Brown
Haden Nash
TJ Hansen
47.84c
Mar 30
#1 Glide Small Schools
6.
-
Levi Bonnell
Josiah Brown
Drew Vickery
TJ Hansen
48.14c
Apr 3
Sutherlin Invitational
7.
-
Levi Bonnell
Josiah Brown
Drew Vickery
Joseph Bruner
48.24c
Apr 15
Douglas
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Keith Krogel
Josiah Brown
Josh Dyer
Joseph Bruner
3:29.64
May 22
OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2
2.
-
Levi Bonnell
Josiah Brown
Keith Krogel
Joseph Bruner
3:34.23
Apr 23
Central Coast Invitational
3.
-
Josiah Brown
Keith Krogel
Joseph Bruner
Levi Bonnell
3:38.70
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
4.
-
Joseph Bruner
Drew Vickery
Levi Bonnell
Josh Dyer
3:47.4h
Apr 15
Douglas
5.
-
Joseph Bruner
Josiah Brown
Drew Vickery
Kyle Schiermeister
3:51.2h
Mar 30
#1 Glide Small Schools
6.
-
Joseph Bruner
Josh Dyer
Kyle Schiermeister
Josh Wright
3:57.76
Mar 18
Douglas County Invitational
7.
-
Levi Bonnell
Josh Dyer
Kyle Schiermeister
Matt Gibson
4:07.3h
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Landon Burdette
36' 10
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
2.
12
Ez Ison
36' 7
PR
Mar 30
#1 Glide Small Schools
3.
11
Landon Weimar
34' 10
Apr 15
Douglas
4.
12
Torin Mican
30' 6
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
5.
11
Michael Yarusinsky
30' 0
PR
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
6.
9
Bronson Bass
29' 10
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Landon Weimar
130' 3
PR
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
2.
12
Ez Ison
100' 3
PR
Mar 30
#1 Glide Small Schools
3.
11
Michael Yarusinsky
73' 11
PR
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
4.
12
Torin Mican
73' 1
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
5.
9
Bronson Bass
70' 4
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Landon Weimar
160' 5
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
2.
12
Landon Burdette
101' 11
PR
Mar 18
Douglas County Invitational
3.
10
Julian Franks
92' 1
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
4.
12
Torin Mican
91' 8
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
5.
11
Michael Yarusinsky
84' 6
PR
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
6.
9
Bronson Bass
65' 7
Apr 15
Douglas
High Jump
1.
11
Drew Vickery
5' 4
Mar 18
Douglas County Invitational
2.
12
Keith Krogel
5' 0
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
Long Jump
1.
11
Joseph Bruner
19' 9.25
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
2.
12
Levi Bonnell
19' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
3.
11
Drew Vickery
17' 8
Apr 3
Sutherlin Invitational
4.
12
TJ Hansen
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
Triple Jump
1.
11
Drew Vickery
40' 11.25
PR
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
2.
11
Joseph Bruner
33' 0
PR
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
3.
12
Levi Bonnell
32' 0
PR
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
4.
12
Josiah Brown
31' 0
PR
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Rashauna Belloir
13.34c
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
2.
10
Brenna Stinson
13.62
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
3.
12
Whitney Starnes
13.95
PR
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
4.
9
Ashley Kame
15.54c
Apr 3
Sutherlin Invitational
5.
9
Kari Wynn
16.46
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
6.
9
Ashlee Fox
16.84c
PR
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
200 Meters
1.
11
Rashauna Belloir
28.12
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
2.
10
Brenna Stinson
28.91
May 4
South Umpqua Invitational
3.
12
Whitney Starnes
29.22
PR
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
4.
9
Madison Gladding
30.32
PR
Mar 18
Douglas County Invitational
5.
9
Ashley Kame
33.27
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
6.
9
Ashlee Fox
36.31
PR
Apr 23
Central Coast Invitational
7.
9
Kari Wynn
36.54c
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
400 Meters
1.
10
Brenna Stinson
1:03.43
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
2.
9
Caroline Brown
1:06.84c
PR
Mar 30
#1 Glide Small Schools
3.
11
Rashauna Belloir
1:07.14c
Mar 30
#1 Glide Small Schools
4.
12
Whitney Starnes
1:10.74c
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
5.
12
Meshah Burwell
1:13.24c
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
6.
12
Kaiti Boyer
1:15.04c
PR
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
7.
12
Giada Marzola
1:19.24c
PR
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
8.
9
Ashley Kame
1:19.98
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
800 Meters
1.
9
Caroline Brown
2:31.93
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
2.
11
Rashauna Belloir
2:50.2h
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
3.
10
Brenna Stinson
2:54.3h
PR
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
4.
12
Kaiti Boyer
2:56.12
PR
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
5.
12
Giada Marzola
2:56.53
PR
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
6.
12
Meshah Burwell
2:58.20
Apr 23
Central Coast Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Caroline Brown
5:20.8h
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
2.
10
Rachel Hawkins
5:38.38
PR
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
3.
12
Giada Marzola
6:24.35
PR
Apr 23
Central Coast Invitational
4.
12
Kaiti Boyer
6:56.8h
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
5.
12
Meshah Burwell
6:58.1h
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
3000 Meters
1.
9
Caroline Brown
11:55.89
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
2.
10
Rachel Hawkins
12:02.83
PR
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
3.
12
Kaiti Boyer
14:48.0h
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
4.
12
Meshah Burwell
15:33.4h
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Madison Gladding
17.53
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
2.
10
Robin Hansen
17.94
Mar 18
Douglas County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Madison Gladding
51.36
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Madison Gladding
Robin Hansen
Whitney Starnes
Brenna Stinson
53.94c
Apr 15
Douglas
2.
-
Rashauna Belloir
Robin Hansen
Whitney Starnes
Brenna Stinson
53.95
Mar 18
Douglas County Invitational
3.
-
Madison Gladding
Rashauna Belloir
Whitney Starnes
Brenna Stinson
54.15
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
4.
-
Whitney Starnes
Brenna Stinson
Rashauna Belloir
Madison Gladding
54.54c
Apr 3
Sutherlin Invitational
5.
-
Rashauna Belloir
Whitney Starnes
Brenna Stinson
Madison Gladding
54.94c
Mar 30
#1 Glide Small Schools
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brenna Stinson
Rashauna Belloir
Madison Gladding
Caroline Brown
4:20.88
May 21
OSAA 3A State Championships Day 1
2.
-
Rashauna Belloir
Madison Gladding
Brenna Stinson
Caroline Brown
4:25.58
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
3.
-
Madison Gladding
Brenna Stinson
Caroline Brown
Rashauna Belloir
4:30.25
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
4.
-
Rashauna Belloir
Giada Marzola
Caroline Brown
Brenna Stinson
4:41.88
Apr 23
Central Coast Invitational
5.
-
Brenna Stinson
Rashauna Belloir
Giada Marzola
Kaiti Boyer
4:54.6h
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
6.
-
Kaiti Boyer
Meshah Burwell
Rashauna Belloir
Brenna Stinson
5:01.0h
Apr 3
Sutherlin Invitational
7.
-
Kaiti Boyer
Meshah Burwell
Caroline Brown
Giada Marzola
5:04.6h
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
8.
-
Rashauna Belloir
Caroline Brown
Kaiti Boyer
Ashley Kame
5:05.2h
Mar 30
#1 Glide Small Schools
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alicia Smith
26' 1.75
PR
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
2.
12
Heather Bass
25' 10
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
3.
9
Maggie Eddings
25' 0.75
May 4
South Umpqua Invitational
4.
9
McKenzie Mican
20' 8.5
Apr 3
Sutherlin Invitational
5.
11
Ashley Streilein
19' 4
PR
Mar 30
#1 Glide Small Schools
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Heather Bass
75' 0
PR
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
2.
11
Alicia Smith
74' 10
PR
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
3.
9
Maggie Eddings
72' 2
PR
Apr 20
#2 Glide Small Schools
4.
11
Ashley Streilein
58' 8
PR
Apr 3
Sutherlin Invitational
5.
9
McKenzie Mican
51' 7
Apr 15
Douglas
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Maggie Eddings
105' 3
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
2.
11
Ashley Streilein
66' 11
PR
Mar 18
Douglas County Invitational
3.
12
Heather Bass
58' 3
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
4.
11
Alicia Smith
58' 0
PR
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
5.
9
McKenzie Mican
52' 9
Mar 18
Douglas County Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Rashauna Belloir
15' 1
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
2.
9
Madison Gladding
13' 9.25
May 4
South Umpqua Invitational
3.
12
Whitney Starnes
13' 8.25
PR
Apr 15
Douglas
4.
9
Kari Wynn
10' 6.5
May 14
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 1
5.
9
Ashley Kame
9' 9
Apr 15
Douglas
Triple Jump
1.
10
Brenna Stinson
29' 6.5
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
2.
9
Ashlee Fox
23' 4.25
May 15
3A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
*Recent improvement