100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Dylan Gray | 11.64c | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
| 10 | | Chip Ursery | 11.64c | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
3. | 12 | | Schuylar Hurd Johnson | 11.74cPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
4. | 10 | | Max Vanvleit | 12.02 | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
5. | 10 | | Brent Kelly-Hooks | 12.04c | Mar 29 | Guerin |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Dylan Gray | 23.78 | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
2. | 10 | | Nick Siderys | 24.24c | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
3. | 12 | | Schuylar Hurd Johnson | 24.34cPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
4. | 10 | | Chip Ursery | 24.94c | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
5. | 10 | | Max Vanvleit | 25.14c | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
| 11 | | Patrick Rivelli | 25.14cPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
7. | 9 | | Jack Busald | 25.24c | May 15 | Freshman City |
8. | 10 | | Brent Kelly-Hooks | 25.34cPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
9. | 11 | | Matt Molloy | 25.44cPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
10. | 10 | | Matt Hurrle | 25.74cPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
11. | 10 | | Joe Germano | 26.44c | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Nick Siderys | 23.0hPR | Apr 24 | Brown County |
2. | 11 | | Joe Mark | 23.5hPR | Apr 24 | Brown County |
3. | 10 | | Dylan Gray | 24.2hPR | Apr 24 | Brown County |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Nick Siderys | 53.09 | Apr 30 | All Catholic Championship |
2. | 11 | | Teddy Guzek | 54.64c | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
3. | 11 | | Patrick Rivelli | 54.87 | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
4. | 9 | | Jack Busald | 56.64c | May 15 | Freshman City |
5. | 10 | | Joe Germano | 58.34c | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Joe Mark | 51.7h | Apr 30 | All Catholic Championship |
2. | 11 | | Teddy Guzek | 52.4hPR | May 12 | City Finals |
3. | 10 | | Nick Siderys | 52.9h | May 12 | City Finals |
4. | 11 | | Patrick Rivelli | 55.1h | Apr 24 | Brown County |
5. | 9 | | Jack Busald | 56.5h | Apr 16 | Park Tudor Small School Showcase |
6. | 10 | | Dylan Gray | 57.3hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
7. | 10 | | Kenny Kirschner | 57.6h | Apr 16 | Park Tudor Small School Showcase |
| 10 | | Joe Germano | 57.6h | Apr 16 | Park Tudor Small School Showcase |
9. | 9 | | Marco Burkert | 57.8h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
10. | 10 | | Danny Scheidler | 58.6hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
11. | 9 | | Jackson Naylor Cook | 58.9h | May 15 | Freshman City |
12. | 9 | | Paul Rumer | 59.3hPR | May 15 | Freshman City |
13. | 12 | | Michael Holland | 1:00.8hPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
14. | 11 | | Nick Boyce | 1:01.0h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
15. | 10 | | Brent Kelly-Hooks | 1:01.5h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
16. | 10 | | Matt Hurrle | 1:05.6h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
17. | 10 | | Okenna Oruche | 1:06.3h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
18. | 10 | | Luke Felabom | 1:07.3h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
19. | 9 | | Pat Ciresi | 1:07.9hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
20. | 10 | | Josh Fish | 1:09.0hPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
21. | 9 | | Liam Foran | 1:09.1hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
22. | 9 | | Matt Battiato | 1:09.4h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
23. | 9 | | Andrew Brown | 1:14.0hPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
24. | 9 | | Cory Snyder | 1:15.0hPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
25. | 10 | | Brian Ross | 1:17.0h | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Teddy Guzek | 2:02.0hPR | Apr 30 | All Catholic Championship |
2. | 10 | | Danny Scheidler | 2:05.88PR | May 12 | City Finals |
3. | 11 | | Nick Boyce | 2:07.0h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
4. | 9 | | Marco Burkert | 2:16.0h | May 15 | Freshman City |
5. | 9 | | Jackson Naylor Cook | 2:21.0h | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
6. | 9 | | Paul Rumer | 2:22.0h | May 15 | Freshman City |
7. | 9 | | Andrew Brown | 2:28.0hPR | May 15 | Freshman City |
8. | 10 | | Andy Barnett | 2:30.0hPR | Mar 29 | Guerin |
9. | 9 | | Matt Battiato | 2:31.0hPR | May 15 | Freshman City |
| 12 | | Michael Holland | 2:31.0hPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
| 10 | | Luke Felabom | 2:31.0h | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
| 9 | | Liam Foran | 2:31.0hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
13. | 9 | | Pat Ciresi | 2:32.0h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
14. | 9 | | Cory Snyder | 2:47.0hPR | Mar 29 | Guerin |
15. | 10 | | Josh Fish | 2:48.0hPR | Mar 29 | Guerin |
16. | 10 | | Brian Ross | 2:49.0hPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Joe Mark | 1:59.9hPR | Apr 30 | All Catholic Championship |
2. | 11 | | Teddy Guzek | 2:02.0hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
3. | 10 | | Danny Scheidler | 2:05.6hPR | Apr 30 | All Catholic Championship |
4. | 11 | | Nick Boyce | 2:07.9h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
5. | 10 | | Andy Barnett | 2:16.6h | Apr 24 | Brown County |
6. | 9 | | Pat Ciresi | 2:26.0hPR | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
7. | 9 | | Marco Burkert | 2:28.0h | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
| 10 | | Luke Felabom | 2:28.0h | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
9. | 9 | | Liam Foran | 2:32.0hPR | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
10. | 9 | | Paul Rumer | 2:32.6h | Mar 29 | Guerin |
11. | 9 | | Andrew Brown | 2:42.0hPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
12. | 10 | | Brian Ross | 2:51.0h | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
13. | 10 | | Josh Fish | 2:52.0hPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
14. | 9 | | Cory Snyder | 3:03.0hPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
|
1200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Danny Scheidler | 3:26.4hPR | Apr 24 | Brown County |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Nick Boyce | 4:27.61 | May 12 | City Finals |
2. | 11 | | Teddy Guzek | 4:40.50PR | Apr 16 | Park Tudor Small School Showcase |
3. | 10 | | Danny Scheidler | 4:54.6h | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
4. | 9 | | Jackson Naylor Cook | 5:02.0h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
5. | 10 | | Andy Barnett | 5:02.16 | Apr 30 | All Catholic Championship |
6. | 10 | | Andrew Ciresi | 5:09.0h | Apr 24 | Brown County |
7. | 9 | | Pat Ciresi | 5:22.0h | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
8. | 9 | | Marco Burkert | 5:25.0hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
9. | 12 | | Michael Holland | 5:38.0hPR | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
10. | 10 | | Luke Felabom | 5:39.0h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
11. | 9 | | Liam Foran | 5:41.0hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
12. | 9 | | Matt Battiato | 5:54.0h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
13. | 10 | | Brian Ross | 6:04.0h | Mar 29 | Guerin |
14. | 10 | | Josh Fish | 6:07.0hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
15. | 9 | | Cory Snyder | 6:09.0hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Nick Boyce | 9:54.64PR | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
2. | 10 | | Danny Scheidler | 10:50.33 | Apr 30 | All Catholic Championship |
3. | 9 | | Jackson Naylor Cook | 11:02.0h | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
4. | 10 | | Andy Barnett | 11:02.6h | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
5. | 10 | | Andrew Ciresi | 11:30.0h | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
6. | 9 | | Pat Ciresi | 11:57.0h | May 15 | Freshman City |
7. | 9 | | Liam Foran | 12:00.0hPR | May 15 | Freshman City |
8. | 9 | | Paul Rumer | 12:51.0hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
9. | 10 | | Brian Ross | 13:00.0hPR | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Joe Mark | 16.40PR | Apr 24 | Brown County |
2. | 10 | | Kenny Kirschner | 18.53 | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Joe Mark | 41.10 | May 12 | City Finals |
2. | 10 | | Kenny Kirschner | 46.54c | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Dylan Gray Schuylar Hurd-Johnson Brent Kelly-Hooks Chip Ursery | 44.71 | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
| - | | Brent Kelly-Hooks Schuylar Hurd Johnson Dylan Gray Chip Ursery | 44.71 | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
3. | - | | Chris Blackburn Schuylar Hurd Johnson Dylan Gray Chip Ursery | 44.96 | Apr 24 | Brown County |
4. | - | | Max Vanvleit Schuylar Hurd Johnson Dylan Gray Chip Ursery | 45.18 | Apr 30 | All Catholic Championship |
5. | - | | Brent Kelly-Hooks Chris Blackburn Dylan Gray Chip Ursery | 45.74c | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
6. | - | | Relay Team | 56.20 | Apr 24 | Brown County |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Dylan Gray Chris Blackburn Joe Mark Nick Siderys | 1:32.13 | Apr 24 | Brown County |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Joe Mark Nick Siderys Teddy Guzek Chris Blackburn | 3:26.84 | May 12 | City Finals |
2. | | | Chris Blackburn Teddy Guzek Joe Mark Nick Siderys | 3:31.67 | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
| - | | Joe Mark Chris Blackburn Teddy Guzek Nick Siderys | 3:31.67 | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
4. | - | | Joe Germano Kenny Kirschner Nick Siderys Jack Busald | 3:45.94 | Apr 16 | Park Tudor Small School Showcase |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 3:51.5h | Apr 15 | Arlington, Tech, Cathedral |
6. | - | | Joe Mark Kenny Kirschner Patrick Rivelli Jack Busald | 3:53.6h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
7. | - | | Danny Scheidler Nick Boyce Dylan Gray Patrick Glover | 3:54.4h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
8. | - | | Brent Kelly-Hooks Okenna Oruche Matt Hurrle Luke Felabom | 4:20.5h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
9. | 9 | | Pat Ciresi Matt Battiato Liam Foran Marco Burkert | 4:24.2h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
10. | - | | Cory Snyder Brian Ross Paul Rumer Josh Fish | 4:49.9h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Joe Mark Teddy Guzek Danny Scheidler Nick Boyce | 8:11.09 | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
| | | Danny Scheidler Nick Boyce Joe Mark Teddy Guzek | 8:11.09 | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
3. | - | | Joe Mark Danny Scheidler Nick Boyce Teddy Guzek | 8:22.42 | Apr 24 | Brown County |
4. | - | | Danny Scheidler Joe Mark Nick Boyce Teddy Guzek | 8:23.19 | Apr 30 | All Catholic Championship |
5. | - | | Danny Scheidler Teddy Guzek Joe Mark Nick Boyce | 8:24.7h | May 7 | Tech Invitational |
6. | - | | Danny Scheidler Nick Boyce Patrick Glover Teddy Guzek | 8:25.3h | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
7. | - | | Danny Scheidler Patrick Glover Andy Barnett Nick Boyce | 8:52.63 | Apr 16 | Park Tudor Small School Showcase |
8. | - | | Andrew Ciresi Patrick Glover Luke Felabom Kenny Kirschner | 9:07.27 | May 12 | City Finals |
9. | - | | Andrew Ciresi Liam Foran Marco Burkert Luke Felabom | 9:55.3h | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
10. | - | | Paul Rumer Marco Burkert Patrick Glover Pat Ciresi | 10:03.6h | Mar 29 | Guerin |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | - | | Marco Burkert Andrew Ciresi Pat Ciresi Jackson Naylor Cook | 21:11.6h | Apr 24 | Brown County |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 21:11.99 | Apr 24 | Brown County |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Dylan Gray Chip Ursery Nick Siderys Patrick Rivelli | 1:42.99 | Apr 24 | Brown County |
|
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400] |
1. | - | | Teddy Guzek Nick Siderys Dylan Gray Joe Mark | 2:34.06 | Apr 16 | Park Tudor Small School Showcase |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Danny Scheidler Patrick Rivelli Andy Barnett Nick Boyce | 11:17.66 | Apr 24 | Brown County |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Okenna Oruche | 30' 9.5PR | Apr 24 | Brown County |
2. | 10 | | Brendan Haile | 30' 7.75 | May 3 | Bishop Chatard vs Heritage Christian |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Schuylar Hurd Johnson | 112' 0 | Apr 30 | All Catholic Championship |
2. | 10 | | Brendan Haile | 86' 0 | May 20 | IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - North Central |
3. | 10 | | Okenna Oruche | 78' 0PR | May 3 | Bishop Chatard vs Heritage Christian |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Matt Hurrle | 5' 8 | May 12 | City Finals |
2. | 11 | | Matt Molloy | 5' 6 | Apr 30 | All Catholic Championship |
3. | 9 | | Paul Rumer | 5' 2 | May 15 | Freshman City |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Michael Holland | 10' 4 | May 7 | Tech Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Andrew Ciresi | 8' 0PR | Mar 29 | Guerin |
3. | 11 | | Bryan Amshoff | 7' 6 | Apr 20 | Brebuef, Park Tudor, Chatard |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Chip Ursery | 19' 4 | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
2. | 10 | | Matt Hurrle | 18' 8PR | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
3. | 11 | | Patrick Rivelli | 17' 10 | Apr 10 | Archdiocese Meet |
4. | 11 | | Matt Molloy | 16' 5PR | Mar 29 | Guerin |
5. | 11 | | Bryan Amshoff | 14' 11PR | Mar 29 | Guerin |
|