Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ian Cauldwell
11.44c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
10
Nick King
11.44c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
3.
11
Steve Gannon
11.54c
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
4.
12
Kyle Kilduff
11.64c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
12
Kyle Allen
11.64c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
11
Jeff Hill
11.74c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
7.
10
Nate Somes
11.94c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
11
Jeremy Burke
11.94c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
9.
11
Ted Ferreira
12.04c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
11
Conor Debold
12.04c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
11
Justin Deckert
12.04c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
12.
10
Brian Ferreira
12.14c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
11
John Caughey
12.14c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
10
Andrew Kuras
12.14c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
15.
12
Cory Drucker
12.24c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
16.
10
Jonathan Butler
12.34c
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
9
Omar Mond
12.34c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
18.
9
Kurt Dominesey
12.54c
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
11
Jeff Smith
12.54c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
20.
9
Colin Rumbel
12.74c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
21.
11
Austin Meehan
12.84c
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
22.
9
Perry Drucker
12.94c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
23.
11
Anthony Tatarauns
13.04c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
24.
11
Dan Makie
13.14c
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
25.
9
John Reynolds
13.34c
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
26.
9
Alex Pinnix
13.64c
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
10
Nick Haley
13.64c
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
10
Tim Murphy
13.64c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
29.
10
Zach Mulkern
13.74c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
30.
10
Kevin McCabe
14.14c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
31.
10
Matt Smith
14.24c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
32.
9
Aaron Bell
14.34c
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
33.
10
Nick Robbins
14.54c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
34.
10
Sid Chavan
14.94c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
35.
10
Adam Hamwey
15.24c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
36.
10
Elijah Karpf
15.94c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
200 Meters
1.
11
Steve Gannon
22.44
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
2.
12
Kyle Kilduff
22.94c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
3.
10
Nick King
23.04c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
4.
10
Griffin Robertson
23.34c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
5.
12
Kyle Allen
24.04c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
6.
11
Ian Cauldwell
24.12
(-4.4)
May 8
39 Hartford Public Invitational
7.
10
Andrew Kuras
24.34c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
8.
10
Nate Somes
24.44c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
11
Jeremy Burke
24.44c
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
10.
11
Conor Debold
24.74c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
11.
9
Kurt Dominesey
25.24c
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
11
Austin Meehan
25.24c
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
10
Brian Ferreira
25.24c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
14.
10
Jonathan Butler
25.34c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
15.
11
Jeff Smith
25.64c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
16.
11
Matt Collins
25.84c
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
17.
11
Matt Colletti
26.14c
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
18.
12
Cory Drucker
26.24c
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
19.
10
Nick Haley
26.34c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
20.
9
Colin Rumbel
26.54c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
21.
11
Anthony Tatarauns
27.44c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
22.
9
Alex Pinnix
27.54c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
23.
11
Clint Broderick
27.84c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
24.
11
Dan Makie
27.94c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
25.
10
Tim Murphy
28.54c
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
10
Zach Mulkern
28.54c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
27.
10
Nick Robbins
28.74c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
28.
10
Kevin McCabe
29.14c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
29.
10
Matt Smith
29.54c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
30.
9
John Reynolds
30.14c
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
31.
10
Sid Chavan
31.24c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
32.
9
Aaron Bell
31.34c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
400 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Kilduff
49.78
PR
May 8
39 Hartford Public Invitational
2.
10
Griffin Robertson
51.03
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
3.
11
Steve Gannon
51.04c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
4.
11
Jonah Primiano
51.44
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
5.
10
Josh Lampron
52.44c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
6.
11
Ian Cauldwell
52.64c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
7.
11
Ryan Petrella
52.84c
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
8.
10
Nick Haley
52.94c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
9.
10
Nick King
53.14c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
10.
12
Craig Tyner
54.04c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
10
Nate Somes
54.24c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
12.
11
Jeremy Burke
55.94c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
13.
10
Andrew Kuras
56.74c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
14.
11
Jeff Smith
57.34c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
10
Kevin Giffels
57.34c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
16.
10
Matt Berluti
57.94c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
17.
9
Kurt Dominesey
58.44c
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
18.
12
Ryan Techiera
58.54c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
19.
12
Cory Drucker
59.44c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
20.
11
Conor Debold
59.64c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
21.
9
Colin Rumbel
59.84c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
22.
10
David Elofson
1:01.14c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
23.
11
Matt Colletti
1:01.24c
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
24.
10
Tim Murphy
1:02.64c
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
25.
11
Anthony Tatarauns
1:03.04c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
9
Greg Peterkin
1:03.04c
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
27.
9
Alex Pinnix
1:03.84c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
28.
10
Hayden MacDonald
1:04.24c
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
29.
10
Jonathan Butler
1:04.44c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
30.
11
Dan Makie
1:04.84c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
31.
10
Zach Mulkern
1:05.84c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
32.
9
Jake Ascoli
1:07.34c
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
33.
10
Thomas Gaughan
1:08.04c
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
34.
10
Nick Robbins
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
35.
10
Sid Chavan
1:10.54c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
36.
9
Aaron Bell
1:12.34c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
10
Matt Smith
1:12.34c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
38.
10
Kevin McCabe
1:12.44c
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
39.
10
Elijah Karpf
1:15.74c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
40.
9
John Reynolds
1:26.24c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kyle Kilduff
48.5h
PR
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
2.
10
Griffin Robertson
49.5h
PR
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
3.
11
Steve Gannon
50.8h
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
4.
11
Jonah Primiano
51.1h
PR
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
5.
10
Nick King
52.4h
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
6.
10
Josh Lampron
52.9h
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
7.
10
Nate Somes
53.6h
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
8.
12
Craig Tyner
53.8h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
11
Ian Cauldwell
53.8h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
10.
11
Ryan Petrella
54.2h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
11.
12
Jeff Boyle
56.3h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
12.
10
Kham Haleudeth
56.4h
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
13.
12
Matt Hernon
56.7h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
14.
11
Patrick Greaney
56.9h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
15.
10
Matt Berluti
57.2h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
16.
10
Kevin Giffels
58.5h
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
17.
11
Adam Osowski
58.7h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
18.
11
Joe Cole
58.8h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
19.
11
Jeremy Kuznitz
59.1h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
20.
9
Conor Monks
59.4h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
21.
10
Drew Hayes
59.6h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
22.
10
Mitch Negus
59.9h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
23.
10
Jonathan Greene
1:00.1h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
24.
9
Andrew Chotkowski
1:01.4h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
25.
10
Tim Murphy
1:01.7h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
26.
9
Mike Walsh
1:02.7h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
27.
10
Vinny Pignone
1:03.9h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
28.
10
Brendan McCarthy
1:04.4h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
29.
10
Thomas Gaughan
1:05.7h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
800 Meters
1.
10
Josh Lampron
1:55.41
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
2.
11
Ryan Petrella
2:01.1h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
3.
12
Matt Hernon
2:01.2h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
4.
12
Patrick McGowan
2:01.3h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
5.
12
Craig Tyner
2:01.32
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
6.
12
Kyle Kilduff
2:02.4h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
7.
12
Brendan Boyle
2:02.6h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
8.
10
Kham Haleudeth
2:05.34
May 20
Hockomock Championship
9.
11
Jonah Primiano
2:05.5h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
10.
11
Joe Cole
2:08.5h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
11.
12
Jeff Boyle
2:09.1h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
12.
11
Adam Osowski
2:10.5h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
13.
10
Matt Berluti
2:10.9h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
14.
10
Mitch Negus
2:11.5h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
15.
10
Kevin Giffels
2:12.8h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
16.
11
Jeremy Kuznitz
2:13.7h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
17.
10
Nate Michener
2:14.7h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
18.
11
Matthew Cioe
2:15.1h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
19.
9
Andrew Chotkowski
2:15.64
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
20.
11
Ryan Mckinnon
2:15.9h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
21.
10
Nate Somes
2:16.1h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
22.
9
Conor Monks
2:16.4h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
23.
9
Dan Caughey
2:16.46
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
24.
10
Drew Hayes
2:17.0h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
25.
11
Josh Sacco
2:18.6h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
26.
10
David Elofson
2:22.1h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
27.
10
Chris Nugent
2:22.3h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
28.
10
Jonathan Greene
2:23.3h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
29.
10
Zach Frazier
2:23.5h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
30.
10
Vinny Pignone
2:24.8h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
31.
10
Tim Murphy
2:25.9h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
32.
12
Ryan Techiera
2:27.1h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
33.
10
Brendan McCarthy
2:28.4h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
34.
9
Mike Walsh
2:29.8h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
35.
10
Will Savageau
2:30.5h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
36.
12
Vinny Buonora
2:30.8h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
37.
11
Clint Broderick
2:31.0h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
38.
10
Colin McKenna
2:31.6h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
39.
10
Nick Sylvia
2:31.8h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
9
Ryan Corrigan
2:31.8h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
41.
11
Matt Colletti
2:32.3h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
42.
10
Thomas Gaughan
2:32.4h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
43.
9
Tim White
2:32.5h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
44.
9
Sam VanNuland
2:33.2h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
45.
9
Sam Daganhardt
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
46.
9
Jason Larm
2:36.5h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
47.
9
Tim Laffin
2:37.3h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
48.
9
Michael Brodin
2:37.8h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
49.
10
Jonathan Canna
2:38.1h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
50.
11
Alex Bouthillier
2:40.2h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
51.
9
Anwesh Yerneni
2:41.1h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
52.
9
Mike Carchedi
2:41.7h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
53.
9
Jake Ascoli
2:42.0h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
54.
10
Gary Zhou
2:43.3h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
55.
9
Nick Cioe
2:43.5h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
56.
9
Amir Hackett
2:44.2h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
57.
10
Jeremy Breef-Pilz
2:45.4h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
58.
9
Eric McKinnon
2:46.0h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
59.
9
Greg Peterkin
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
60.
10
Gabe O'Connor
2:48.3h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
61.
9
Evan Jenks
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
62.
9
Nick Conte
2:51.9h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
63.
9
Greg Bench
2:57.7h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
64.
9
Perry Drucker
3:00.8h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
65.
9
Tyler Kane
3:08.0h
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Patrick McGowan
1:56.6h
PR
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
10
Josh Lampron
1:56.6h
Jun 12
New England Championship
3.
12
Brendan Boyle
1:59.4h
PR
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
4.
12
Matt Hernon
1:59.7h
PR
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
1 Mile
1.
12
Patrick McGowan
4:18.95
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
2.
12
Brendan Boyle
4:27.60
PR
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
3.
12
Matt Hernon
4:28.76
PR
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
4.
10
Josh Lampron
4:42.0h
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
5.
11
Adam Osowski
4:42.53
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
6.
10
Kham Haleudeth
4:45.0h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
7.
11
Matthew Cioe
4:46.9h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
8.
12
Jeff Boyle
4:48.49
PR
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
9.
10
Mitch Negus
4:49.2h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
10.
11
Joe Cole
4:53.0h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
11.
10
Nate Michener
4:54.4h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
12.
10
Chris Nugent
4:55.0h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
13.
9
Conor Monks
4:56.27
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
14.
10
Zach Frazier
5:01.4h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
15.
11
Jeremy Kuznitz
5:02.0h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
16.
12
Craig Tyner
5:02.6h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
17.
12
Vinny Buonora
5:04.6h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
18.
10
Matt Berluti
5:06.4h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
19.
9
Dan Caughey
5:08.0h
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
20.
9
Andrew Chotkowski
5:09.0h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
21.
11
Dan Jean
5:13.0h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
22.
10
Vinny Pignone
5:13.5h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
23.
10
Brendan McCarthy
5:17.0h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
24.
10
Drew Hayes
5:19.0h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
25.
11
Ryan Mckinnon
5:20.0h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
26.
11
Jon Paz
5:22.0h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
27.
11
Josh Sacco
5:28.0h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
28.
11
David Abrahamson
5:28.4h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
29.
9
Tim White
5:29.0h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
10
Kevin Giffels
5:29.0h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
9
Ryan Corrigan
5:29.0h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
32.
10
David Elofson
5:36.0h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
33.
10
Jonathan Greene
5:39.1h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
34.
10
Colin McKenna
5:40.0h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
35.
10
Will Savageau
5:41.0h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
36.
9
Michael Brodin
5:41.1h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
37.
9
Amir Hackett
5:42.0h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
38.
9
Mike Walsh
5:44.8h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
39.
10
Jonathan Canna
5:48.0h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
40.
9
Sam VanNuland
5:49.0h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
10
Thomas Gaughan
5:49.0h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
42.
10
Nick Sylvia
5:49.3h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
43.
10
Carlos Gomez
5:50.9h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
44.
9
Sam Daganhardt
5:51.0h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
45.
9
Jake Ascoli
5:55.0h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
46.
9
Mike Carchedi
5:55.3h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
47.
9
Jason Larm
5:59.7h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
48.
9
Tim Laffin
6:04.0h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
49.
9
Nick Cioe
6:06.9h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
50.
10
Tim Murphy
6:12.0h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
51.
11
Alex Bouthillier
6:13.7h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
52.
10
Chris Sorge
6:14.0h
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
53.
9
Anwesh Yerneni
6:18.3h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
54.
10
Gary Zhou
6:19.1h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
55.
10
Gabe O'Connor
6:23.6h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
56.
9
Greg Bench
6:27.1h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
57.
10
Jeremy Breef-Pilz
6:30.1h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
58.
9
Eric McKinnon
6:39.0h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
59.
9
Tyler Kane
6:46.7h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
60.
9
Perry Drucker
7:16.0h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
61.
9
Nick Conte
7:17.0h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
3200 Meters
1.
12
Patrick McGowan
9:11.28
PR
Jun 12
New England Championship
2 Miles
1.
12
Patrick McGowan
9:14.5h
PR
Jun 12
New England Championship
2.
12
Brendan Boyle
9:55.0h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
3.
12
Matt Hernon
9:55.5h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
4.
11
Matthew Cioe
9:57.05
PR
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
5.
11
Joe Cole
10:14.0h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
6.
10
Zach Frazier
10:20.55
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
7.
10
Mitch Negus
10:24.98
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
8.
9
Conor Monks
10:34.15
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
9.
10
Josh Lampron
10:37.9h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
10.
10
Nate Michener
10:38.08
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
11.
10
Chris Nugent
10:43.4h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
12.
12
Jeff Boyle
10:52.5h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
13.
11
Jeremy Kuznitz
10:52.9h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
14.
10
Kham Haleudeth
11:01.0h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
15.
11
Adam Osowski
11:13.2h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
16.
12
Vinny Buonora
11:15.4h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
17.
10
Brendan McCarthy
11:16.0h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
18.
10
Vinny Pignone
11:17.9h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
19.
9
Andrew Chotkowski
11:19.0h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
11
Dan Jean
11:19.0h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
21.
11
Jon Paz
11:23.0h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
22.
10
Drew Hayes
11:32.7h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
23.
10
Matt Berluti
11:32.9h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
24.
11
David Abrahamson
11:40.0h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
25.
10
Kevin Giffels
11:57.0h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
26.
9
Ryan Corrigan
12:17.0h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
27.
11
Josh Sacco
12:17.4h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
28.
10
Jonathan Greene
12:17.7h
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
29.
9
Mike Walsh
12:29.0h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
30.
11
Ryan Mckinnon
12:30.1h
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
31.
10
Will Savageau
12:34.4h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
32.
10
Chris Sorge
12:37.5h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
33.
10
Carlos Gomez
12:39.8h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
34.
9
Sam Daganhardt
12:42.8h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
35.
9
Jake Ascoli
12:46.9h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
36.
10
Colin McKenna
12:48.8h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
37.
9
Sam VanNuland
12:51.9h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
38.
9
Tim White
12:52.2h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
39.
10
Jonathan Canna
12:53.1h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
40.
9
Michael Brodin
13:00.9h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
41.
9
Jason Larm
13:06.3h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
42.
10
Nick Sylvia
13:06.6h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
43.
9
Mike Carchedi
13:12.5h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
44.
9
Tim Laffin
13:24.6h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
45.
9
Anwesh Yerneni
13:50.2h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
46.
9
Nick Cioe
14:45.7h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Brian Ferreira
15.71
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
2.
11
Jeff Hill
16.04c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
11
Ted Ferreira
16.55
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
4.
11
Matt Collins
16.94c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
5.
11
Walter Xu
17.64c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
6.
11
Patrick Greaney
18.64c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
7.
11
Drew Tellen
20.44c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ryan Petrella
58.64c
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
2.
10
Nick King
59.64c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
3.
11
Patrick Greaney
1:02.74c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
4.
10
Brian Ferreira
1:03.44c
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
5.
11
Matt Collins
1:05.04c
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
6.
11
Walter Xu
1:05.24c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
7.
10
Kevin Giffels
1:05.34c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
8.
11
Drew Tellen
1:06.64c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
11
Matt Colletti
1:06.64c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
10.
10
Nate Somes
1:06.84c
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
11.
11
Clint Broderick
1:13.64c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Kilduff
Steve Gannon
Kyle Allen
Nick King
43.73
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
2.
-
Jeff Hill
Ian Cauldwell
Kyle Allen
Nick King
43.98
May 20
Hockomock Championship
3.
-
Kyle Allen
Jeremy Burke
Ian Cauldwell
Jeff Hill
44.12
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
4.
-
Stephen Gannon
Ian Cauldwell
Griffin Robertson
Nick King
45.34c
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
5.
-
Stephen Gannon
Jeff Hill
Griffin Robertson
Kyle Allen
45.44c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
6.
-
Steve Gannon
Nick King
Ian Cauldwell
Ted Ferreira
45.64c
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
7.
-
Ian Cauldwell
Jeff Hill
Griffin Robertson
Kyle Allen
45.84c
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
8.
-
Jeff Hill
Jeremy Burke
John Caughey
Kyle Allen
46.44c
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
9.
-
John Caughey
Jeremy Burke
Jeff Hill
Ted Ferreira
46.74c
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
10.
-
Jeremy Burke
Conor Debold
Matt Collins
Ted Ferreira
47.14c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
-
Matt Collins
John Caughey
Conor Debold
Ted Ferreira
47.24c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
12.
-
Jonathan Butler
Andrew Kuras
Kurt Dominesy
Brian Ferreira
48.34
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
-
Jonathan Butler
Andrew Kuras
Kurt Dominesy
Omar Mond
48.34c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
14.
-
Colin Rumbel
Kurt Dominesy
Greg Peterkin
Jonathan Butler
53.14c
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Steve Gannon
Jonah Primiano
Griffin Robertson
Kyle Kilduff
3:20.03
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
2.
-
Josh Lampron
Griffin Robertson
Jonah Primiano
Kyle Kilduff
3:27.5h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
3.
-
Nick King
Josh Lampron
Nate Somes
Griffin Robertson
3:33.60
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
4.
-
Josh Lampron
Jonah Primiano
Griffin Robertson
Kyle Kilduff
3:34.4h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
-
Stephen Gannon
Kyle Kilduff
Jonah Primiano
Ryan Petrella
3:34.4h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
6.
-
Ryan Petrella
Josh Lampron
Craig Tyner
Kyle Kilduff
3:34.9h
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
7.
-
Josh Lampron
Jonah Primiano
Craig Tyner
Griffin Robertson
3:36.5h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
8.
-
Josh Lampron
Kyle Kilduff
Griffin Robertson
Ryan Petrella
3:39.0h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
9.
-
Kyle Kilduff
Ian Cauldwell
Josh Lampron
Ryan Petrella
3:41.2h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
10.
-
Nate Somes
Jonah Primiano
Patrick Greaney
Craig Tyner
3:42.3h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
11.
-
Jonah Primiano
Craig Tyner
Matt Hernon
Jeff Boyle
3:44.6h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
12.
-
Jeff Boyle
Matt Hernon
Kham Haleudeth
Matt Berluti
3:48.7h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
13.
-
Craig Tyner
Nate Somes
Joe Cole
Kham Haleudeth
3:48.8h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
14.
-
Kham Haleudeth
Conor Monks
Joe Cole
Jeff Boyle
3:53.0h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
15.
-
Jonah Primiano
Nate Somes
Patrick Greaney
Andrew Chotkowski
3:53.8h
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
16.
-
Kevin Giffels
Kham Haleudeth
Mitch Negus
Matt Berluti
3:53.9h
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
17.
-
Kevin Giffels
Adam Osowski
Drew Hayes
Jeremy Kuznitz
3:57.4h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
18.
-
Matt Berluti
Jeremy Kuznitz
Jonathan Greene
Tim Murphy
4:01.6h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
19.
-
Kevin Giffels
Mike Walsh
Jonathan Greene
Andrew Chotkowski
4:05.6h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
20.
-
Drew Hayes
Vinny Pignone
Brendan McCarthy
Thomas Gaughan
4:13.4h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Josh Lampron
Matt Hernon
Brendan Boyle
Patrick McGowan
7:53.82
Jun 12
New England Championship
2.
-
Brendan Boyle
Matt Hernon
Josh Lampron
Craig Tyner
8:06.93
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
3.
-
Kevin Giffels
Mitch Negus
Kham Haleudeth
Matt Berluti
8:51.80
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Bill Giannouloudis
42' 2
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
2.
11
Louis Alvarado
41' 0.5
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
10
Nick King
40' 11.5
May 20
Hockomock Championship
4.
11
Teddy Gregory
39' 6
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
5.
11
Matthew Grimes
39' 2
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
11
John Puleo
38' 6.5
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
7.
11
Mike Mallon
38' 4
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
8.
10
Patrick Maloney
37' 10
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
9.
11
Joel Devine
37' 0.75
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
10.
11
Anthony Todesco
37' 0
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
12
Dakota Cullen
37' 0
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
12.
11
Anthony Sabatino
33' 1
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
13.
11
Joe Haggerty
31' 1
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
14.
10
Brett Fortin
28' 6
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
15.
11
Adam Elias
28' 5
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
16.
11
James McMeekin
28' 4
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Anthony Todesco
126' 9
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
2.
11
Joel Devine
117' 1
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
11
John Caughey
115' 5
May 20
Hockomock Championship
4.
11
Matthew Grimes
107' 7
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
5.
9
Dan Caughey
106' 1
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
6.
11
Justin Deckert
103' 7
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
7.
9
Omar Mond
100' 3
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
8.
11
Mike Mallon
98' 9
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
9.
11
Bill Giannouloudis
96' 10
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
10.
11
Louis Alvarado
90' 1
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
12
Dakota Cullen
89' 2
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
12.
11
John Puleo
85' 3
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
13.
11
Teddy Gregory
82' 8.75
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
14.
11
Jason Fasano
82' 0
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
15.
10
David Elofson
79' 6
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
16.
11
James McMeekin
78' 2.75
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
17.
11
Adam Elias
75' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
18.
11
Joe Haggerty
74' 0
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
19.
10
Nate Somes
72' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
20.
10
Nick King
71' 3
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
21.
10
Nick Robbins
70' 8
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
22.
11
Mike Connolly
68' 1
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
23.
11
Anthony Sabatino
66' 3
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
24.
10
Elijah Karpf
65' 11
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
25.
10
Brett Fortin
63' 3
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
26.
10
Patrick Maloney
56' 0
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
27.
10
Adam Hamwey
53' 0
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
28.
10
Jeremy Breef-Pilz
44' 4
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Justin Deckert
161' 11
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
2.
12
Ryan Techiera
160' 1
PR
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
3.
11
Patrick Greaney
158' 3
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
4.
9
Omar Mond
131' 1
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
5.
11
John Caughey
123' 8
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
6.
10
Nate Somes
115' 9
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
7.
10
Nick Robbins
113' 9
PR
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
8.
11
Jeff Smith
113' 5
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
9.
11
Jason Fasano
112' 1
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
10.
10
David Elofson
108' 8
PR
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
11.
10
Patrick Maloney
102' 2
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
12.
10
Elijah Karpf
77' 2
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
13.
10
Jeremy Breef-Pilz
64' 4
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
14.
10
Adam Hamwey
59' 4
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
High Jump
1.
11
Jeff Hill
6' 2
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
2.
10
Brian Ferreira
5' 10
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
3.
11
Matt Collins
5' 2
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
Long Jump
1.
11
Patrick Greaney
21' 0.75
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
2.
11
Steve Gannon
19' 6.75
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
11
Matt Collins
19' 5
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
4.
11
Jeremy Burke
18' 7
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
5.
11
Jonah Primiano
18' 0
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
6.
10
Griffin Robertson
17' 9
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
7.
11
Justin Deckert
17' 6
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
8.
11
Matt Colletti
17' 3.5
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
9.
10
Andrew Kuras
17' 1.5
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
10.
9
Kurt Dominesey
17' 1
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
11.
11
Conor Debold
16' 11.75
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
12.
12
Kyle Kilduff
16' 9
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
13.
9
Colin Rumbel
16' 6
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
14.
12
Kyle Allen
15' 9
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jeff Hill
44' 2
May 20
Hockomock Championship
2.
11
Jeremy Burke
42' 6.25
May 20
Hockomock Championship
3.
11
Patrick Greaney
41' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
4.
11
Ted Ferreira
39' 7
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
5.
10
Brian Ferreira
39' 6
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
10
Griffin Robertson
39' 4.5
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
7.
11
Ian Cauldwell
38' 0
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
8.
11
Walter Xu
36' 5.75
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
9.
11
Justin Deckert
35' 1
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
10.
12
Kyle Kilduff
34' 10
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
11.
11
Ryan Petrella
34' 9
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
12.
11
Matt Collins
34' 7
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
13.
11
Conor Debold
33' 1
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
14.
11
Matt Colletti
32' 10
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
15.
9
Kurt Dominesey
31' 5.5
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kayla Comer
12.42
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
2.
11
Emily Broyles
12.84c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
10
Jennifer Esposito
12.84c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
4.
12
Laura McHugh
13.24c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
12
Nina Monestime
13.24c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
6.
10
Lindsey Gaal
14.00
PR
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
7.
9
Meg Chemburkar
14.01
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
8.
9
Jaime Sokolinski
14.34c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
11
Bridget Davis
14.34c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
9
Gina Stoyle
14.34c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
11.
9
Kelsey Broyles
14.44c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
10
Sam Peter
14.44c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
9
Angela Piro
14.44c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
9
Madison Krysko
14.44c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
15.
9
Andrea Garabedian
14.54c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
16.
10
Meg MacKinnon
15.04c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
17.
11
Christina DeGirolamo
15.14c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
10
Colleen McCune
15.14c
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
19.
10
Jessica Todescko
15.24c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
11
Kelli McPherson
15.24c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
9
Meghan Fitzgibbons
15.24c
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
22.
11
Jessica Clapp
15.34c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
9
Brianna Palardy
15.34c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
9
Aly Riley
15.34c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
25.
9
Ashley Bjorkman
15.44c
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
26.
10
Kelsie Fleck
15.54c
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
9
Meaghan Hernon
15.54c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
12
Christina Cooper
15.54c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
10
Katie Hogan
15.54c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
30.
10
Elizabeth Cooper
15.64c
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
31.
11
Erin Corkery
15.74c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
9
Kendall Floria
15.74c
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
33.
10
Maddy Floria
15.84c
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
34.
12
Jennifer Pivaral
16.14c
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
10
Allie Newell
16.14c
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
36.
11
Patricia Candella
16.24c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
37.
9
Casey Burns
16.64c
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
38.
11
Carolyn Peyton
16.94c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
200 Meters
1.
10
Kayla Comer
25.04c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
2.
10
Jennifer Esposito
25.64c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
11
Emily Broyles
25.94c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
4.
12
Laura McHugh
26.64c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
5.
9
Julia Jones
27.44c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
6.
10
Paige Grimes
27.74c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
11
Mariah McGrath
27.74c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
8.
12
Nina Monestime
28.24c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
9.
9
Jaime Sokolinski
28.33
PR
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
10.
9
Kelsey Broyles
28.94c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
9
Andrea Garabedian
28.94c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
9
Meg Chemburkar
28.94c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
13.
11
Brittany Greene
29.24c
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
14.
10
Dana Foley
29.64c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
15.
9
Gina Stoyle
30.04c
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
16.
10
Colleen McCune
30.34c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
17.
9
Ashley Bjorkman
30.44c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
18.
9
Angela Piro
30.94c
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
19.
11
Christina DeGirolamo
31.04c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
20.
9
Madison Krysko
31.14c
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
10
Sam Peter
31.14c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
22.
9
Brianna Palardy
31.24c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
23.
9
Meghan Fitzgibbons
32.24c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
10
Erin Civetti
32.24c
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
25.
9
Aly Riley
32.34c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
11
Kelli McPherson
32.34c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
27.
9
Meaghan Hernon
33.04c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
28.
12
Jennifer Pivaral
33.44c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
29.
9
Kendall Floria
33.84c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
30.
9
Lovisa Tegnell
34.14c
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
31.
10
Katelyn Dalton
34.24c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
32.
10
Coleen Riley
34.64c
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
33.
10
Maddy Floria
34.94c
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters
1.
11
Emily Broyles
58.24c
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
2.
9
Julia Jones
1:01.07
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
3.
12
Laura McHugh
1:02.04c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
4.
12
Anna Dominesey
1:02.44c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
5.
9
Andrea Garabedian
1:04.14c
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
6.
11
Brittany Greene
1:04.44c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
7.
11
Mariah McGrath
1:05.14c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
8.
9
Gina Stoyle
1:05.84c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
9.
9
Kelsey Broyles
1:07.44c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
10.
9
Ashley Bjorkman
1:08.34c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
10
Erin Civetti
1:08.84c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
12.
10
Molly Jenssen
1:09.84c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
13.
10
Colleen McCune
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
14.
9
Madison Krysko
1:11.04c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
15.
9
Meghan Fitzgibbons
1:15.54c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
16.
9
Brianna Palardy
1:19.44c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Emily Broyles
56.82
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Day 3
2.
10
Jennifer Esposito
59.1h
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
3.
9
Julia Jones
59.5h
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
4.
10
Kayla Comer
1:00.0h
PR
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
5.
11
Mariah McGrath
1:04.0h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
12
Anna Dominesey
1:04.2h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
7.
9
Jaime Sokolinski
1:04.7h
PR
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
8.
11
Lauren Columbare
1:04.8h
PR
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
9.
12
Anastasia Lutkevich
1:06.7h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
10.
11
Brittany Greene
1:07.1h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
11.
10
Molly Jenssen
1:07.2h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
12.
9
Meg Chemburkar
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
13.
9
Gina Stoyle
1:09.3h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
14.
9
Kelsey Broyles
1:09.4h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
15.
12
Jennifer Giffels
1:10.5h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
800 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Columbare
2:22.75
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
2.
12
Anna Dominesey
2:26.03
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
3.
12
Anastasia Lutkevich
2:27.5h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
4.
12
Cassandra Olsen
2:29.2h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
5.
10
Megan Cole
2:38.1h
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
6.
12
Samantha Gillis
2:39.5h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
7.
9
Kelly McGee
2:41.9h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
8.
10
Erin Civetti
2:45.1h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
9.
10
Jessica Grainger
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
10.
12
Meredith Rogazzo
2:46.5h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
11.
10
Laura Caeran
2:47.0h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
12.
10
Laura Burnham
2:47.4h
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
13.
9
Ashley Bjorkman
2:48.2h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
14.
10
Maddie Hoffman
2:54.0h
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
15.
9
Hannah Haleudeth
2:54.2h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
16.
9
Erin Sellers
2:55.4h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
17.
9
Rachel Frazier
2:55.7h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
9
Kristen Flammini
2:55.7h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
19.
10
Marisa Hoffman
2:56.0h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
20.
9
Lisa Cerqueira
2:59.5h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
21.
9
Alex Carey
3:02.0h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
22.
10
Catherine Nash
3:03.1h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
23.
10
Shannon Herrmann
3:08.2h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
24.
9
Molly Burns
3:11.8h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
25.
9
Casey Burns
3:13.0h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
10
Meg MacKinnon
3:13.0h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
27.
10
Andrea Gemme
3:14.2h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
28.
10
Meredith Cogswell
3:14.3h
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
29.
9
Amanda Baldwin
3:17.2h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
30.
11
Kristen McDonagh
3:18.0h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
31.
10
Michelle Zygmunt
3:19.8h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
32.
10
Kristine Herrmann
3:22.5h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
33.
9
Carolina Parsloe
3:23.4h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
34.
10
Marissa Johnson
3:34.0h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
1 Mile
1.
12
Cassandra Olsen
5:13.0h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
2.
11
Lauren Columbare
5:24.1h
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
12
Anastasia Lutkevich
5:28.37
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
4.
10
Megan Cole
5:38.31
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
5.
9
Kelly McGee
5:49.0h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
6.
11
Katie Dempsey
5:51.8h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
7.
10
Maddie Hoffman
6:08.58
PR
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
8.
12
Meredith Rogazzo
6:11.2h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
9.
11
Marissa DeSimone
6:13.2h
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
10.
10
Meredith Cogswell
6:19.0h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
12
Samantha Gillis
6:24.0h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
12.
10
Sarah Miller
6:24.9h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
13.
9
Sarah Daly
6:25.0h
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
9
Abby Wright
6:25.0h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
9
Rachel Frazier
6:25.0h
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
16.
10
Katelyn Dalton
6:27.7h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
17.
10
Laura Burnham
6:31.0h
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
18.
9
Ashley Bjorkman
6:31.3h
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
19.
9
Kristen Flammini
6:34.3h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
20.
10
Hanna Nash
6:35.2h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
21.
9
Alex Carey
6:36.7h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
22.
9
Hannah Haleudeth
6:41.1h
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
23.
10
Catherine Nash
6:44.0h
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
24.
12
Kristen Spillane
6:44.4h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
25.
10
Laura Caeran
6:44.5h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
26.
9
Lisa Cerqueira
6:45.5h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
27.
9
Erin Sellers
6:52.2h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
28.
9
Casey Burns
6:58.0h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
29.
9
Lakeesha Evans
7:12.0h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
9
Molly Burns
7:12.0h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
31.
9
Amanda Baldwin
7:27.0h
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
2 Miles
1.
12
Cassandra Olsen
11:02.85
PR
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
2.
11
Lauren Columbare
12:15.0h
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
3.
12
Anastasia Lutkevich
12:22.0h
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
4.
11
Katie Dempsey
12:42.2h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
5.
10
Megan Cole
13:26.4h
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
6.
12
Meredith Rogazzo
13:36.3h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
7.
12
Samantha Gillis
13:37.9h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
8.
9
Abby Wright
13:38.0h
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
9.
10
Jessica Grainger
13:43.0h
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
10.
9
Kelly McGee
13:48.66
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
11.
10
Sarah Miller
13:55.9h
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
12.
10
Marisa Hoffman
13:59.0h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
13.
9
Sarah Daly
14:03.9h
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
14.
10
Hanna Nash
15:15.0h
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
15.
9
Lisa Cerqueira
16:35.0h
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kristen McDonagh
15.60
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
2.
10
Paige Grimes
16.13
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
3.
10
Dana Foley
16.26
May 20
Hockomock Championship
4.
10
Colleen McCune
17.94c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
5.
12
Stephanie Bennett
18.44c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
9
Madison Krysko
18.44c
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
7.
10
Sam Peter
19.04c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
8.
9
Andrea Garabedian
19.64c
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
9.
10
Katelyn Dalton
19.74c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
10.
10
Erin Civetti
20.34c
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
11.
9
Meghan Fitzgibbons
20.84c
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
12.
11
Kelli McPherson
21.44c
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
13.
9
Lovisa Tegnell
21.84c
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jennifer Esposito
45.15
Jun 12
New England Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jennifer Esposito
1:01.65
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
2.
9
Andrea Garabedian
1:09.85
PR
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
3.
10
Molly Jenssen
1:12.44
PR
May 22
Last Chance to Qualify
4.
10
Paige Grimes
1:14.04c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
5.
12
Stephanie Bennett
1:15.84c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
10
Erin Civetti
1:17.44c
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
7.
12
Jennifer Giffels
1:18.94c
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
8.
9
Madison Krysko
1:20.74c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
9.
9
Lovisa Tegnell
1:22.54c
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
9
Meghan Fitzgibbons
1:22.54c
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
10
Katelyn Dalton
1:24.04c
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
12.
10
Sam Peter
1:29.14c
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.94c
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
2.
-
Dana Foley
Paige Grimes
Kristen McDonagh
Mariah McGrath
51.27
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jennifer Esposito
Kayla Comer
Julia Jones
Emily Broyles
3:57.36
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Day 3
-
Emily Broyles
Kayla Comer
Jennifer Esposito
Julia Jones
3:57.36
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals
3.
-
Relay Team
4:00.99
May 20
Hockomock Championship
4.
Emily Broyles
Kayla Comer
Julia Jones
Jennifer Esposito
4:02.27
May 8
39 Hartford Public Invitational
5.
-
Jennifer Esposito
Kayla Comer
Julia Jones
Lauren Columbare
4:04.00
Jun 5
MIAA All State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Columbare
Katie Dempsey
Anna Dominesey
Samantha Gillis
10:03.89
May 29
Emass Division II State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
10:10.98
May 20
Hockomock Championship
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Jennifer Esposito
Paige Grimes
Nina Monestime
Kristen McDonagh
1:04.78
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Day 2
-
Jennifer Esposito
Paige Grimes
Kristen McDonagh
Nina Monestime
1:04.78
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Jennifer Esposito
Paige Grimes
Kristen McDonagh
Nina Monestime
1:04.78
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoors
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jessica Eason
42' 7.5
PR
Jun 12
New England Championship
2.
11
Bridget Davis
28' 0
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
3.
10
Julie O'Keefe
26' 5
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
4.
11
Brittany Greene
26' 3.5
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
5.
11
Rachel Orkin
26' 0
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
6.
12
Briena Walker
25' 6
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
12
Michelle Greene
25' 6
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
8.
10
Theresa St. James
23' 4
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
9.
11
Christina DeGirolamo
22' 3
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
10.
11
Olivia Johnson
20' 0
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jessica Eason
101' 0
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
2.
12
Lauren O'Neil
82' 5.5
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
3.
10
Julie O'Keefe
82' 4
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
11
Bridget Davis
82' 4
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
5.
12
Michelle Greene
74' 3
PR
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
6.
10
Lindsay Beise
74' 0
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
7.
11
Carolyn Peyton
73' 3
PR
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
8.
10
Medha Biswas
70' 5
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
9.
9
Ali Calder
68' 7
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
11
Brittany Greene
68' 7
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
11.
12
Alex Krysko
68' 2
May 11
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames
12.
10
Andrea Turteltaub
65' 2
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
13.
11
Rachel Orkin
64' 11
PR
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
14.
10
Theresa St. James
62' 0
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
15.
12
Briena Walker
58' 7
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
16.
12
Christina Cooper
57' 11
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
17.
9
Addie Levine
50' 1
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Alex Krysko
111' 2
May 20
Hockomock Championship
2.
11
Bridget Davis
108' 4
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
3.
10
Andrea Turteltaub
96' 7
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
4.
10
Lindsay Beise
79' 8
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
5.
10
Kelsie Fleck
79' 1
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
11
Christina DeGirolamo
78' 0
May 14
Mansfield vs North Attleboro
7.
10
Alyssa Krysko
62' 8
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
8.
12
Michelle DeRosa
43' 7
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
High Jump
1.
11
Kristen McDonagh
5' 8
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
2.
11
Colleen Copley
5' 2
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
10
Jennifer Esposito
5' 2
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
4.
9
Jaime Sokolinski
4' 8
PR
Apr 1
Mansfield vs Canton
5.
10
Colleen McCune
4' 6
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
9
Kelly McGee
4' 4
PR
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
Long Jump
1.
12
Nina Monestime
17' 10.5
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
2.
10
Dana Foley
16' 3.5
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
11
Emily Broyles
16' 1
Apr 20
Mansfield vs Foxboro
4.
10
Jennifer Esposito
15' 8
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield vs Stoughton
5.
10
Paige Grimes
15' 4
Apr 8
Mansfield vs King Philip
9
Jaime Sokolinski
15' 4
May 1
Freshman-Soph. Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nina Monestime
36' 8
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
2.
11
Kristen McDonagh
36' 1.5
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
10
Jennifer Esposito
35' 8
PR
May 20
Hockomock Championship
4.
12
Stephanie Bennett
31' 8.5
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
5.
9
Jaime Sokolinski
31' 7
PR
May 6
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
11
Colleen Copley
30' 4
PR
Apr 29
Mansfield vs Sharon
*Recent improvement