Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Ryan Edlich
10.64
(2.3)
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
So
Lenoard Steed
10.64
(2.5)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Corey Jameson
10.67
(2.3)
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
4.
So
Christopher Lawson
10.70
(2.3)
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
5.
Sr
Jerome St. Bernard
10.74
(2.3)
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
6.
Sr
Jack Hutchison
11.11
(1.6)
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
7.
Sr
Alex Levy
11.19
(1.8)
PR
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
8.
So
Shane Norris
11.27
(2.1)
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
9.
Sr
Kasheem Clifton
11.66
(2.2)
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Ryan Edlich
21.65
(3.0)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Corey Jameson
21.71
(-.5)
PR
May 15
Georgia Tech Invitational
3.
So
Christopher Lawson
21.75
(3.0)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
4.
Sr
Jerome St. Bernard
21.77
(3.0)
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
5.
Sr
Alex Levy
21.86
(1.8)
PR
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
6.
So
Lenoard Steed
22.07
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
7.
Fr
Stevie Brunson
22.62
(3.0)
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
8.
Jr
Jacob Scheuer
23.13
(3.0)
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
9.
So
Darren Tymczak
23.16
(2.2)
PR
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
10.
Jr
Ross Graves
23.36
(2.2)
PR
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
11.
Sr
Kasheem Clifton
23.59
(3.6)
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
12.
Jr
Travis Owens
23.70
(3.6)
PR
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
13.
So
Burton Jones
24.26
(2.6)
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Stevie Brunson
49.07
May 15
Georgia Tech Invitational
2.
So
Darren Tymczak
50.48
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Jacob Scheuer
51.17
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
4.
Jr
Travis Owens
51.28
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Jarod Williams
1:54.41
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Jamie McCarthy
1:56.19
PR
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
3.
So
Christian Mendez
2:03.76
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4.
Jr
Travis Owens
2:10.68
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
1500 Meters
1.
So
Kyle Kling
3:52.05
PR
Apr 25
High Point Vertklasse
2.
Sr
Max Hacker
3:59.85
PR
Apr 10
Carolina Classic
3.
Sr
Jamie McCarthy
4:01.04
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4.
Fr
Jarod Williams
4:05.19
PR
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
5.
Sr
John Heron
4:13.65
PR
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Kyle Kling
8:33.15
PR
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
2.
Sr
Max Hacker
8:50.95
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
3.
Jr
Ryan Caputo
9:14.54
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Kyle Kling
14:30.98
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
2.
Sr
Max Hacker
15:20.73
PR
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
3.
Sr
Jamie McCarthy
15:41.36
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
4.
Jr
Ryan Caputo
16:04.59
PR
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
5.
Fr
Jarod Williams
16:21.71
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Ryan Caputo
33:28.73
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
2.
Sr
Max Hacker
34:31.71
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Jack Hutchison
14.07
(1.9)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Kasheem Clifton
14.67
(3.6)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Shane Norris
14.98
(.5)
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Jacob Scheuer
54.42
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Shane Norris
55.09
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Jack Hutchison
56.68
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
4.
Jr
Travis Owens
59.91
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
John Heron
9:44.11
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
2.
Jr
Ryan Caputo
10:10.15
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
3.
So
Christian Mendez
11:19.16
PR
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
40.10
May 29
NCAA Division I East Regional
2.
-
Corey Jameson
Ryan Edlich
Jerome St. Bernard
Lenoard Steed
40.29
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
-
Christopher Lawson
Ryan Edlich
Corey Jameson
Lenoard Steed
40.56
May 15
Georgia Tech Invitational
4.
-
Christopher Lawson
Lenoard Steed
Alex Levy
Jerome St. Bernard
40.98
Apr 3
Pepsi Florida Relays
5.
-
Ryan Edlich
Corey Jameson
Christopher Lawson
Lenoard Steed
41.70
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
6.
-
Christopher Lawson
Corey Jameson
Ryan Edlich
Lenoard Steed
41.80
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
7.
-
Jacques Watson
Alex Levy
Jerome St. Bernard
Corey Jameson
42.51
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
8.
-
Jack Hutchison
Alex Levy
Kasheem Clifton
Stevie Brunson
42.62
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
9.
-
Kasheem Clifton
Shane Norris
Ryan Edlich
Darren Tymczak
42.74
Apr 3
Pepsi Florida Relays
10.
-
Shane Norris
Alex Levy
Jerome St. Bernard
Burton Jones
43.84
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
11.
-
Jacques Watson
Darren Tymczak
Kasheem Clifton
Stevie Brunson
44.35
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
12.
-
Jacques Watson
Chad Phillips
Ross Graves
Jerry Ntumba
44.47
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
13.
-
Shane Norris
Stevie Brunson
Kasheem Clifton
Burton Jones
44.56
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:26.48
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
2.
-
Jerome St. Bernard
Alex Levy
Ross Graves
Stevie Brunson
1:29.70
Apr 3
Pepsi Florida Relays
3.
-
Corey Jameson
Darren Tymczak
Jerome St. Bernard
Stevie Brunson
1:30.50
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4.
-
Jacques Watson
Ross Graves
Travis Owens
Jacob Scheuer
1:32.64
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Scheuer
Stevie Brunson
Jack Hutchison
Alex Levy
3:19.84
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Darren Tymczak
Jacob Scheuer
Shane Norris
Stevie Brunson
3:23.61
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
3.
-
Darren Tymczak
Shane Norris
Alex Levy
Travis Owens
3:25.59
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
3:31.93
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
5.
-
Jamie McCarthy
Jarod Williams
Christian Mendez
John Heron
3:35.74
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
7:58.39
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
2.
-
Jarod Williams
Travis Owens
Christian Mendez
Jamie McCarthy
8:04.50
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Jerome St. Bernard
Christopher Lawson
Jacob Scheuer
Stevie Brunson
3:37.25
Apr 3
Pepsi Florida Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
CJ Smiley
14.56m
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Jason Jensen
14.44m
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Stanley Davis
13.80m
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4.
So
Tyler Swanson
13.54m
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
5.
Fr
Derrick El -nou Nou
13.36m
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
6.
So
Jason Flanagan
12.21m
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Tyler Swanson
45.18m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Jason Jensen
45.03m
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
3.
Sr
CJ Smiley
42.84m
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Jason Flanagan
68.28m
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
2.
Fr
Chris Tillotson
59.02m
PR
Jun 5
Myrtle Beach Open
3.
Jr
Bryan Fill
58.49m
Apr 3
Pepsi Florida Relays
4.
Jr
Zack Barr
56.48m
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
High Jump
1.
Jr
Jacques Watson
2.25m
PR
Apr 3
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
Jr
Ross Graves
2.05m
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
3.
So
Burton Jones
2.01m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Jerry Ntumba
1.95m
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Burton Jones
6.82m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Ryan Edlich
6.69m
(1.8)
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
3.
So
Chad Phillips
6.65m
(1.2)
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4.
Jr
Jacques Watson
6.60m
(2.2)
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
5.
Fr
Jerry Ntumba
6.44m
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
6.
Jr
Ross Graves
6.02m
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
Triple Jump
1.
So
Chad Phillips
14.99m
(1.1)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Burton Jones
14.30m
(.7)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Jacques Watson
13.86m
(1.4)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Jerry Ntumba
13.49m
(1.7)
PR
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
Jason Jensen
61.64m
PR
May 15
Georgia Tech Invitational
2.
So
Tyler Swanson
48.28m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
CJ Smiley
46.28m
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4.
Fr
Derrick El -nou Nou
42.06m
PR
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Ikeiylah Brown
11.48
(1.6)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Darriale Henley
11.78
(3.1)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Melekia Simpson
11.93
(3.1)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
London Smalls
12.15
(1.8)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
5.
Fr
Jerica Howard
12.20
(2.1)
PR
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
6.
So
Santresa Jamison
12.39
(2.5)
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
7.
Sr
Samantha Keenan
12.49
(2.5)
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
8.
So
Crystal Robinson
12.54
(1.7)
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
9.
Jr
Vondeeshia Humphries
12.66
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
10.
-
Smalls London
12.82
(1.7)
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
11.
Jr
Thomasena Smith
12.91
(1.8)
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
12.
Jr
Melissa Arango
13.10
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
13.
So
Kristen Crawford
14.08
(2.7)
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Ikeiylah Brown
23.27
(2.8)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Darriale Henley
24.63
(2.8)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Vondeeshia Humphries
25.08
(2.6)
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
4.
So
Santresa Jamison
25.12
(2.6)
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
5.
Sr
Samantha Keenan
25.42
(2.2)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
6.
Jr
Thomasena Smith
25.66
(2.5)
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
7.
Fr
Jerica Howard
25.72
(3.1)
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
8.
So
Kierra Gabe
26.12
(.7)
Apr 25
High Point Vertklasse
9.
Fr
Melekia Simpson
26.29
(2.4)
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
10.
Fr
London Smalls
26.71
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
11.
So
Felicia Aiken
26.75
(-1.2)
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
12.
Jr
Kandisa Allicock
26.88
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
13.
So
Crystal Robinson
27.19
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
14.
-
Smalls London
27.52
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
15.
Fr
Estefania Ramirez
27.76
(3.1)
PR
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
16.
Fr
Jenna Kazmierczak
27.81
(2.4)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
17.
Sr
Mikaela Terry
28.15
(2.4)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
18.
So
Shanace Isaac
28.20
(1.1)
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
19.
So
Kristen Crawford
28.28
PR
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
20.
So
Kara Gajoch
28.46
(.1)
PR
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
21.
Jr
Kristen Burpoe
31.88
(2.8)
PR
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Santresa Jamison
55.46
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Vondeeshia Humphries
55.95
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Jerica Howard
57.44
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
4.
Jr
Thomasena Smith
57.78
PR
May 15
Georgia Tech Invitational
5.
Sr
Samantha Keenan
58.52
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
6.
So
Felicia Aiken
1:02.58
PR
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
7.
So
Kristen Crawford
1:09.69
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Christian Johnson
2:15.02
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Shelby Donahue
2:19.37
May 9
Duke Twilight
3.
Sr
Peggy Busbee
2:19.70
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
4.
Sr
Mikaela Terry
2:32.61
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
5.
Fr
Jenna Kazmierczak
2:41.84
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Shelby Donahue
4:42.15
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Christian Johnson
4:43.42
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Jessica Dennison
4:58.35
Apr 10
Carolina Classic
4.
Jr
Rindi Wood
5:07.34
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
5.
Fr
Emma Hulburd
5:11.79
PR
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
6.
Sr
Kathryn Zenowitz
5:25.61
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Shelby Donahue
10:17.84
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
2.
Jr
Joyce Curtin
10:43.53
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
3.
Fr
Emma Hulburd
11:21.74
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4.
Jr
Rindi Wood
11:23.85
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
5.
Sr
Kathryn Zenowitz
11:56.96
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Joyce Curtin
18:11.30
PR
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
2.
Jr
Shelby Donahue
18:36.84
PR
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
3.
Jr
Rindi Wood
19:33.35
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
4.
Fr
Emma Hulburd
19:33.62
PR
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Joyce Curtin
40:20.75
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Rindi Wood
40:32.57
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Melissa Arango
14.39
(2.8)
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
2.
Jr
Sierrah Oates
14.49
(1.1)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Kandisa Allicock
14.75
(.6)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
4.
So
Shanace Isaac
15.18
(3.5)
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
5.
Fr
Estefania Ramirez
15.46
(1.1)
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
6.
Fr
Jenna Kazmierczak
16.09
(1.9)
PR
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
7.
Sr
Mikaela Terry
16.97
(1.7)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Kierra Gabe
1:06.47
Apr 3
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
So
Shanace Isaac
1:06.66
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Estefania Ramirez
1:07.63
Apr 25
High Point Vertklasse
So
Felicia Aiken
1:07.63
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
5.
Fr
Jenna Kazmierczak
1:10.17
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Joyce Curtin
11:52.57
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
2.
Fr
Jessica Dennison
12:15.32
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
3.
Sr
Kathryn Zenowitz
13:03.05
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
London Smalls
Ikeiylah Brown
Vondeeshia Humphries
Darriale Henley
45.66
May 15
Georgia Tech Invitational
2.
-
London Smalls
Ikeiylah Brown
Darriale Henley
Melekia Simpson
46.06
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
-
Jerica Howard
Ikeiylah Brown
Darriale Henley
Melekia Simpson
46.26
Apr 3
Pepsi Florida Relays
4.
-
Melekia Simpson
Ikeiylah Brown
Santresa Jamison
Darriale Henley
46.56
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
5.
-
London Smalls
Ikeiylah Brown
Darriale Henley
Santresa Jamison
46.57
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
6.
-
Melissa Arango
Felicia Aiken
Sierrah Oates
Thomasena Smith
47.83
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
7.
-
Sierrah Oates
Vondeeshia Humphries
Melissa Arango
Samantha Keenan
48.04
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
8.
-
Melekia Simpson
Crystal Robinson
Kandisa Allicock
Jerica Howard
48.27
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
9.
-
Relay Team
48.65
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
10.
-
Jerica Howard
Crystal Robinson
Kandisa Allicock
Felicia Aiken
48.77
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
11.
-
Kandisa Allicock
Samantha Keenan
Sierrah Oates
Vondeeshia Humphries
48.88
Apr 3
Pepsi Florida Relays
12.
-
Melekia Simpson
London Smalls
Shanace Isaac
Thomasena Smith
48.94
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
13.
-
London Smalls
Vondeeshia Humphries
Shanace Isaac
Thomasena Smith
49.27
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
14.
-
Shanace Isaac
Kierra Gabe
Kandisa Allicock
Thomasena Smith
49.49
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
15.
-
Thomasena Smith
Vondeeshia Humphries
Melissa Arango
Samantha Keenan
49.63
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
-
London Smalls
Thomasena Smith
Shanace Isaac
Estefania Ramirez
49.63
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
17.
-
Estefania Ramirez
Kristen Crawford
Jenna Kazmierczak
Kara Gajoch
52.62
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ikeiylah Brown
Vondeeshia Humphries
Santresa Jamison
Darriale Henley
1:39.16
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
2.
-
Vondeeshia Humphries
Ikeiylah Brown
Darriale Henley
Santresa Jamison
1:40.67
Apr 3
Pepsi Florida Relays
3.
-
Melekia Simpson
Samantha Keenan
Kandisa Allicock
Thomasena Smith
1:42.81
Apr 3
Pepsi Florida Relays
4.
-
Samantha Keenan
Melekia Simpson
Thomasena Smith
Felicia Aiken
1:43.91
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Santresa Jamison
Vondeeshia Humphries
Samantha Keenan
Ikeiylah Brown
3:44.38
May 15
Georgia Tech Invitational
2.
-
Santresa Jamison
Vondeeshia Humphries
Ikeiylah Brown
Thomasena Smith
3:44.57
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
-
Ikeiylah Brown
Santresa Jamison
Vondeeshia Humphries
Samantha Keenan
3:53.09
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4.
-
Christian Johnson
Peggy Busbee
Jessica Dennison
Shanace Isaac
4:05.73
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
5.
-
Felicia Aiken
Kierra Gabe
Darriale Henley
Melekia Simpson
4:06.79
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
4:12.28
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Shelby Donahue
Christian Johnson
Peggy Busbee
Joyce Curtin
9:42.58
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Brittany Connor
12.93m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Shantelle Patterson
12.15m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Anjulia Nicholson
10.96m
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Tenasia White
10.29m
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
5.
So
Robin Callan
9.78m
Apr 10
Carolina Classic
6.
Fr
Jenna Kazmierczak
9.03m
Mar 27
Asics Winthrop Invitational
7.
Sr
Mikaela Terry
8.61m
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Brittany Connor
47.47m
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Tenasia White
43.55m
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Anjulia Nicholson
43.07m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Deborah Mattern
44.64m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Caitlin Lupo
42.16m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Bridget Garrity
39.37m
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
4.
Fr
Jenna Kazmierczak
33.39m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
5.
Sr
Mikaela Terry
21.92m
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
High Jump
1.
So
Kierra Gabe
1.70m
May 15
Georgia Tech Invitational
2.
Jr
Kandisa Allicock
1.66m
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Mikaela Terry
1.61m
PR
Mar 27
Asics Winthrop Invitational
4.
So
Kara Gajoch
1.56m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
5.
Jr
Kristen Burpoe
1.55m
Mar 13
CCU Invitational
6.
Fr
Jenna Kazmierczak
1.38m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Mary Lawrence
3.56m
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Jocelyn Starinshak
3.35m
PR
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
3.
Fr
Jocely Starinshak
3.30m
PR
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
Long Jump
1.
So
Darriale Henley
5.84m
(4.7)
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
2.
Jr
Sierrah Oates
5.75m
(2.8)
Apr 29
Liberty Twilight Qualifier
3.
Jr
Thomasena Smith
5.46m
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
4.
So
Kierra Gabe
5.25m
(1.0)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
5.
Fr
Jenna Kazmierczak
4.99m
(1.4)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
6.
Jr
Melissa Arango
4.90m
(.2)
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
7.
Sr
Mikaela Terry
4.60m
(1.0)
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
8.
So
Kristen Crawford
4.25m
(.7)
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
Triple Jump
1.
So
Kierra Gabe
11.64m
(1.9)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Melissa Arango
11.37m
(4.8)
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Kristen Crawford
11.08m
(1.8)
Mar 27
Weems Baskin Relays
4.
Jr
Thomasena Smith
10.82m
(.2)
PR
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
5.
Jr
Sierrah Oates
10.40m
(1.3)
PR
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
6.
Jr
Kandisa Allicock
10.20m
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
7.
So
Shanace Isaac
10.09m
PR
Mar 6
Battle of the Beaches
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Brittany Connor
54.50m
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Shantelle Patterson
49.28m
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
3.
So
Robin Callan
46.64m
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
4.
Fr
Tenasia White
44.21m
PR
Apr 3
Duke Invitational
5.
Fr
Anjulia Nicholson
43.12m
Mar 20
Shamrock Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Jenna Kazmierczak
3912
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Mikaela Terry
3701
PR
Apr 17
Big South Outdoor Championships
*Recent improvement