Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1965
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
London Vessey
11.24
(.2)
PR
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
2.
Fr
Jordan Scholten
11.32
(4.0)
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
3.
Fr
Andrew Tkach
11.42
(2.2)
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
4.
Sr
Curtis Powell
11.65
(1.3)
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
5.
Fr
Shannon Winant
11.66
(1.6)
PR
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
6.
Jr
Cody Allen
11.90
(2.7)
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
7.
Jr
Evan Staley
12.00
(.4)
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
8.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
12.03
(1.3)
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
9.
So
Gilbert Sandoval
12.17
(2.9)
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
10.
So
Josh Klute
12.19
(.4)
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
11.
Fr
Frank Lima
12.84c
(-.9)
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Elorm Atisu
22.46
(3.5)
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
2.
Sr
Emmanuel Bofa
22.81
(1.1)
PR
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
3.
Fr
Andrew Tkach
22.84
(4.4)
PR
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
4.
Jr
Tyler Alsin
22.89
(2.1)
PR
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
5.
Fr
Jordan Scholten
22.95
(2.1)
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
6.
Fr
London Vessey
23.10
(1.4)
PR
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
7.
Jr
Evan Staley
23.31
(2.2)
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
8.
So
Jesse Henderson
23.42
(2.1)
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
9.
So
Josh Klute
23.72
(2.0)
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
10.
Jr
Cody Allen
24.03
(2.2)
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Emmanuel Bofa
48.70
May 18
Williamette Last Chance Meet
2.
Jr
Evan Staley
50.57
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
Jr
Elorm Atisu
50.80
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
4.
Jr
Tyler Alsin
51.41
PR
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
5.
So
Josh Klute
51.62
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
6.
So
Jesse Henderson
52.67
PR
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
7.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
54.58
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
8.
Sr
Curtis Powell
56.23
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Emmanuel Bofa
1:48.69
PR
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
2.
Sr
Dusty Caseria
1:51.97
PR
May 1
Duane Hartman Invite
3.
Fr
Steven Acosta
1:55.03
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
4.
Jr
Tyler Alsin
1:55.94
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
5.
Fr
Trevor Berrian
1:58.82
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
6.
So
Mark Davis
2:00.41
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
7.
Jr
Nicholas Gallagher
2:07.55
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
8.
So
Aaron Jenkins
2:11.15
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
9.
So
Shane Polley
2:13.74
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
10.
So
Tyler Dudley
2:14.17
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
11.
Fr
Jeremy Honold
2:27.26
PR
Apr 17
Spike Arlt Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Steven Acosta
3:57.84
Apr 24
NWC Championships
2.
Sr
Emmanuel Bofa
3:59.46
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
3.
Sr
Dusty Caseria
4:00.13
Apr 24
NWC Championships
4.
So
Mark Davis
4:02.34
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
5.
Fr
Trevor Berrian
4:03.38
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
6.
Jr
Nicholas Gallagher
4:05.57
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
7.
So
Aaron Jenkins
4:15.04
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
8.
So
Tyler Dudley
4:23.79
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
9.
Fr
Timothy Hill
4:26.62
PR
May 1
Duane Hartman Invite
10.
Jr
Evan Staley
4:31.2h
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
11.
So
Shane Polley
4:35.13
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
12.
So
Josh Klute
4:37.7h
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
13.
Fr
Jeremy Honold
4:59.25
PR
Apr 17
Spike Arlt Invitational
14.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
4:59.75
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
15.
Sr
Curtis Powell
5:15.06
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Nicholas Gallagher
14:44.45
PR
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
2.
So
Aaron Jenkins
15:13.21
PR
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
3.
So
Tyler Dudley
15:38.31
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
4.
Fr
Kalen Darling
15:44.72
PR
May 1
Duane Hartman Invite
5.
Fr
Trevor Berrian
15:48.50
May 1
Duane Hartman Invite
6.
Jr
Willy Rotich
16:36.45
Mar 20
Dusty Lane Open
7.
Fr
Timothy Hill
16:36.70
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
8.
So
Shane Polley
16:39.38
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
9.
Fr
Christian Eifert
17:11.24
PR
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
10.
So
Andrew Ritchie
17:36.39
PR
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
11.
Fr
Jeremy Honold
18:48.53
PR
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Nicholas Gallagher
31:32.27
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
2.
So
Aaron Jenkins
31:41.43
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
So
Tyler Dudley
33:40.38
PR
May 18
Williamette Last Chance Meet
4.
Fr
Timothy Hill
35:40.11
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Frank Lima
16.52
(2.5)
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
2.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
16.60
(1.5)
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
3.
Sr
Curtis Powell
18.18
(.6)
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
4.
Jr
Evan Staley
18.27
(1.5)
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
5.
So
Josh Klute
18.49
(1.5)
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Josh Klute
58.36
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
2.
Jr
Evan Staley
59.23
PR
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
3.
Sr
Curtis Powell
1:01.58
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
4.
Fr
Frank Lima
1:12.61
PR
Mar 20
Dusty Lane Open
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Tyler Dudley
9:31.51
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
2.
So
Shane Polley
9:57.31
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
3.
So
Andrew Ritchie
10:54.6h
Apr 17
Spike Arlt Invitational
4.
Fr
Christian Eifert
11:06.85
PR
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
5.
Fr
Jeremy Honold
12:24.66
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Tkach
Jesse Henderson
Shannon Winant
London Vessey
43.80
Apr 24
NWC Championships
2.
-
Cody Allen
Andrew Tkach
Jordan Scholten
Shannon Winant
43.94
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
3.
-
Relay Team
43.97
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Steven Acosta
Emmanuel Bofa
Dusty Caseria
Tyler Alsin
3:20.14
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
2.
-
Tyler Alsin
Steven Acosta
Dusty Caseria
Emmanuel Bofa
3:20.45
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
3:22.03
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
4.
-
Steven Acosta
Dusty Caseria
Emmanuel Bofa
Jordan Scholten
3:27.05
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
5.
-
Mark Davis
Trevor Berrian
Jesse Henderson
Jordan Scholten
3:42.97
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
6.
-
Aaron Jenkins
Nicholas Gallagher
Tyler Dudley
Shane Polley
3:52.12
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jeff Kintner
17.60m
PR
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
2.
Sr
Michael Nahl
16.79m
PR
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
3.
Sr
Danjuma Quarless
15.92m
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
4.
Fr
Carter Comito
14.97m
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
5.
Fr
Paul Huffman
12.53m
PR
Apr 17
Spike Arlt Invitational
6.
Sr
Curtis Powell
11.67m
PR
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
7.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
10.85m
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
8.
Fr
Benjamin Grimes
10.52m
PR
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
9.
So
Josh Klute
10.30m
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
10.
Jr
Evan Staley
9.54m
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
11.
Fr
Frank Lima
8.08m
PR
Mar 20
Dusty Lane Open
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Carter Comito
52.30m
May 8
Vandal Jamboree
2.
Sr
Ron Whitley
50.64m
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
Sr
Jeff Kintner
47.80m
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
4.
Sr
Michael Nahl
45.66m
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
5.
Jr
Alex Couette
45.63m
Apr 17
Spike Arlt Invitational
6.
So
Jacob Pierce
42.97m
Apr 24
NWC Championships
7.
Sr
Curtis Powell
34.94m
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
8.
Fr
Paul Huffman
31.09m
PR
Mar 20
Dusty Lane Open
9.
Jr
Evan Staley
29.92m
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
10.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
27.07m
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
11.
So
Josh Klute
26.99m
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Alexander Hymel
62.92m
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
2.
Fr
Joseph Ingman
59.31m
May 1
Duane Hartman Invite
3.
Fr
John Ingman
52.14m
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
4.
Jr
Evan Staley
40.20m
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
5.
So
Josh Klute
36.94m
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
6.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
36.53m
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
7.
Sr
Curtis Powell
34.69m
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
High Jump
1.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
2.09m
May 18
Williamette Last Chance Meet
2.
Fr
Frank Lima
2.01m
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
Sr
Curtis Powell
1.75m
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
4.
Jr
Evan Staley
1.68m
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
5.
So
Josh Klute
1.62m
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Kristoff Decker
3.85m
May 1
Duane Hartman Invite
2.
Sr
Curtis Powell
3.50m
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
3.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
3.44m
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
4.
Jr
Cody Allen
3.30m
Apr 17
Spike Arlt Invitational
5.
Jr
Evan Staley
2.50m
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
So
Josh Klute
2.50m
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Shannon Winant
6.97m
(.3)
PR
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
2.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
6.70m
(.5)
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
Fr
John Ingman
6.40m
(-1.0)
Apr 17
Spike Arlt Invitational
4.
Sr
Curtis Powell
6.10m
(2.6)
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
5.
Fr
Frank Lima
6.00m
(1.0)
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
6.
Jr
Evan Staley
5.75m
(1.0)
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
7.
So
Josh Klute
5.50m
(1.1)
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Shannon Winant
13.92m
PR
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
2.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
13.41m
(1.3)
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
Fr
John Ingman
12.89m
(.7)
PR
Apr 17
Spike Arlt Invitational
4.
Fr
Frank Lima
12.82m
(1.1)
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Ron Whitley
55.42m
PR
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
2.
Sr
Jeff Kintner
54.19m
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
Jr
Alex Couette
53.37m
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
4.
So
Jacob Pierce
50.29m
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
5.
Jr
Jeffrey Wheeler
45.01m
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Cody Stelzer
5714
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
2.
Sr
Curtis Powell
5219
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
3.
Jr
Evan Staley
5185
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
4.
So
Josh Klute
5020
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Ashley LaFayette
13.79
(2.0)
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
2.
Sr
Elise Page
14.18
(.2)
PR
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
3.
Fr
Lillie Berry
14.44
(.2)
PR
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Kortney Stewart
27.37
(-.7)
PR
Mar 20
Dusty Lane Open
2.
So
Tera Prosser
27.38
(-.9)
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
3.
Fr
Ashley LaFayette
28.15
(-.5)
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
4.
Fr
Lillie Berry
28.24
(1.5)
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Kortney Stewart
1:02.71
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
2.
Fr
Lillie Berry
1:02.95
PR
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Dana Misterek
2:21.06
May 1
Duane Hartman Invite
2.
Sr
Elise Page
2:24.60
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
3.
Jr
Tonya Turner
2:26.39
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
4.
So
Elizabeth Spartas
2:33.35
PR
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
5.
So
Tera Prosser
2:40.57
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
6.
Fr
Ashley LaFayette
2:48.5h
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Tonya Turner
4:48.89
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
2.
Jr
Dana Misterek
4:52.35
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
3.
So
Elizabeth Spartas
5:30.43
PR
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
V. Joy Shufeldt
17:28.53
PR
May 1
Duane Hartman Invite
2.
Jr
Tonya Turner
17:52.07
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
Fr
Celeste Northcott
19:22.63
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
4.
Jr
Adrienne Ritchie
19:42.35
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
5.
Sr
Emily Morehouse
20:11.11
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
V. Joy Shufeldt
35:49.50
PR
May 18
Williamette Last Chance Meet
2.
Fr
Joy Shufeldt
37:58.55
PR
May 29
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Tonya Turner
38:05.62
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
4.
Fr
Celeste Northcott
40:28.02
Apr 24
NWC Championships
5.
Jr
Adrienne Ritchie
40:32.62
Apr 24
NWC Championships
6.
Sr
Emily Morehouse
40:51.57
Apr 24
NWC Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Tera Prosser
16.14
(2.7)
Apr 24
NWC Championships
2.
Fr
Ashley LaFayette
17.36
(1.8)
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Tera Prosser
1:10.10
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Tonya Turner
10:59.14
May 18
Williamette Last Chance Meet
2.
Sr
Emily Morehouse
12:02.37
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
Jr
Adrienne Ritchie
12:41.38
May 1
Duane Hartman Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kortney Stewart
Lillie Berry
Tera Prosser
Ashley LaFayette
51.93
Apr 24
NWC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lillie Berry
Rachel Busick
Elise Page
Dana Misterek
4:15.99
Apr 24
NWC Championships
2.
-
Kortney Stewart
Lillie Berry
Elise Page
Dana Misterek
4:19.13
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
3.
-
Dana Misterek
Elizabeth Spartas
Tonya Turner
Rachel Busick
4:37.36
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Amy Wyatt
12.21m
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
2.
Fr
Rebekah Daniels
10.46m
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
Fr
Kaiponohea Rocha
10.40m
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
4.
So
Tera Prosser
8.45m
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
5.
Fr
Ashley LaFayette
7.79m
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Erica Cox
42.19m
Apr 24
NWC Championships
2.
Fr
Kacie Thrift
34.86m
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
Sr
Kelly Bradley
33.48m
Mar 20
PLNU Collegiate Open
4.
Fr
Rebekah Daniels
21.56m
PR
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Rachel Busick
39.46m
PR
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
2.
Fr
Ashley LaFayette
26.70m
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
3.
So
Tera Prosser
18.90m
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
High Jump
1.
Jr
Kayla Hughes
1.50m
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
2.
So
Allyssa Thompson
1.46m
Apr 24
NWC Championships
3.
So
Tera Prosser
1.43m
PR
Mar 27
Buc Scoring Invitational
4.
Fr
Ashley LaFayette
1.30m
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
Long Jump
1.
So
Allyssa Thompson
5.33m
(3.3)
PR
Apr 24
NWC Championships
2.
So
Tera Prosser
4.71m
(2.4)
Mar 6
Williamette Opener
3.
Fr
Ashley LaFayette
4.39m
(1.2)
PR
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
4.
Jr
Dana Misterek
3.25m
PR
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Erica Cox
50.56m
May 12
Sasquatch Carnival
2.
Fr
Rebekah Daniels
41.19m
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
3.
Fr
Kaiponohea Rocha
40.27m
Apr 10
War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
4.
So
Amy Wyatt
34.96m
PR
Apr 3
Sam Adams Classic
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Tera Prosser
3517
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
2.
Fr
Ashley LaFayette
3117
PR
Apr 13
NWC Multi-Event Championship
*Recent improvement