Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2023
2019
2018
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dillon Spencer
13.07
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
10
Matthew Tomeny
14.12
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Dillon Spencer
23.38
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
2.
10
Alex Leonard
25.38
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Austin McLeod
1:01.64
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Christian Roeder
2:25.99
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
9
George Pappas
2:41.69
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Austin Winfield
5:42.76
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Danny Rogers
10:54.17
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Pierce Hutcheson
15.83
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Pierce Hutcheson
39.54
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Pierce Hutcheson
57.32
PR
May 29
Golden South Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dillon Spencer
Pierce Hutcheson
Kyle Wiedinger
Alex Leonard
45.77
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Danny Rogers
Christian Roeder
Austin Winfield
Austin McLeod
9:26.05
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Matt Ankrom
38' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
12
Andrew Chen
36' 4
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
3.
12
Andrew Patterson
31' 7.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
4.
12
Kyle Ridgeway
28' 1
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Andrew Chen
100' 10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
10
Matt Ankrom
75' 10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
3.
9
Troy Trask
50' 11
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Kyle Wiedinger
5' 10
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Kyle Wiedinger
19' 7.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
12
Zach Mueller
19' 7
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
3.
12
Ryan Peters
19' 3.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ryan Peters
39' 8.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Cassandra Szarejko
13.71
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Cassandra Szarejko
28.63
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Christine Marino
1:10.92
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
10
Shannon Rogers
1:16.76
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Esther Kim
18.99
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
11
Lisa Ryan
19.82
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Logan Thiel
48.88
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Esther Kim
1:00.55
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Logan Thiel
1:13.74
PR
May 29
Golden South Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alexis McClimans
Cassandra Szarejko
Logan Thiel
Kelly Vollmer
4:24.68
Apr 22
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
2.
-
Kelly Vollmer
Logan Thiel
Cassandra Szarejko
Alexis McClimans
4:33.19
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alexis Freedman
22' 8
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
12
Grace Dvornik
21' 5.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
3.
10
Ronnie Krueger
17' 5
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alexis Freedman
56' 8
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
10
Ronnie Krueger
47' 2
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
3.
12
Grace Dvornik
41' 5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Alexis McClimans
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
9
Katie Roeder
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
3.
11
Jordon Taracks
13' 5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
*Recent improvement