Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Darius Bing
11.84c
PR
Mar 31
Berkley Prep vs Holy Names vs St Pete Catholic vs Clear..
2.
9
Robert Davis
11.87
Apr 22
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
3.
11
Markeith Kilgo
12.74
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
4.
11
Matt Hoverman
14.04
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Darius Bing
23.54c
PR
Mar 31
Berkley Prep vs Holy Names vs St Pete Catholic vs Clear..
2.
11
Markeith Kilgo
25.74
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
3.
11
Matt Hoverman
27.86
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Michael Filer
57.42
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
10
Kevin Sun
1:00.00
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
3.
9
Thomas St John
1:03.52
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
4.
10
Michael Valdez
1:04.47
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Monte Hudson
2:32.67
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
9
Thomas St John
3:00.35
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Monte Hudson
5:39.64
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Deuce Gruden
Robert Davis
Markeith Kilgo
Darius Bing
47.17
Apr 22
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kevin Sun
Deuce Gruden
Robert Davis
Michael Filer
3:59.73
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Mak Djulbegovic
39' 6.25
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
10
Deuce Gruden
28' 0.75
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Michael Valdez
81' 8
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
11
Ray Nolan
81' 7
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Darius Bing
20' 11.5
(2.2)
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Robert Davis
18' 2
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Brianna Knott
13.27
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
10
Bailey Drury
13.44c
Mar 31
Berkley Prep vs Holy Names vs St Pete Catholic vs Clear..
3.
11
Taylor Sayyah
14.69
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Bailey Drury
27.05
Apr 22
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
2.
11
Brianna Knott
28.94
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Amy Poon
1:11.02
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Katie Takeuchi
2:54.05
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
11
Dakota Cox
2:55.88
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Stephanie St. John
1:05.42
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Bailey Drury
Stephanie St. John
Taylor Sayyah
Brianna Knott
53.31
Apr 22
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
2.
-
Bailey Drury
Amy Poon
Taylor Sayyah
Brianna Knott
54.97
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Katie Takeuchi
Dakota Cox
Sarah Behrens
Amy Poon
4:54.16
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Amy Poon
23' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
11
Stephanie St. John
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Taylor Sayyah
63' 7
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Brianna Knott
14' 6
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
2.
10
Bailey Drury
14' 3
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships
*Recent improvement