Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dimas Patina
12.64
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Hunter Hinckley
12.87
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3.
10
McKayan May
13.27
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Ben Long
25.23
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
2.
10
Dimas Patina
25.64
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Ryan Croft
25.88
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
4.
10
McKayan May
26.63
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Croft
54.23
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Ben Long
55.24
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Mark Grant
57.87
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Adam Beck
1:00.13
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
5.
10
Jacob Beck
1:03.51
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Darren Ballard
2:15.29
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Adam Beck
2:17.47
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Dylan Hultgren
2:21.93
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Jacob Beck
2:22.27
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Colin May
4:46.51
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Collin McArthur
4:54.70
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Kenneth Moncur
4:59.10
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
4.
10
Jacob Beck
5:29.90
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Colin May
10:28.70
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Collin McArthur
10:45.03
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Kenneth Moncur
11:27.04
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Adam Beck
12:05.99
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dimas Patina
Ryan Croft
Dino Collins
Cody Savage
46.90
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Croft
Cody Savage
Mark Grant
Ben Long
3:36.72
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:48.00
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kenneth Moncur
Darren Ballard
Adam Beck
Collin McArthur
9:01.48
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tyler Anderson
56' 8.5
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
10
A.J. Montanez
48' 6.25
Apr 30
Wyoming Track & Field Classic
10
Aj Montanez
48' 6.25
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Mark Grant
36' 4.5
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
5.
12
Jonathen Wakelin
34' 1.25
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
6.
9
Tanner Rohrer
30' 4
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tyler Anderson
169' 6
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Aj Montanez
141' 7
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
A.J. Montanez
140' 0
Apr 30
Wyoming Track & Field Classic
4.
9
Tanner Rohrer
101' 0
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Mark Grant
93' 9
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
6.
12
Jonathen Wakelin
85' 10
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Morgan Baxendale
5' 4
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kenny Grant
11' 6
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Dino Collins
10' 6
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Nathan Grant
9' 0
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Ben Long
20' 4
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
2.
9
Cody Savage
20' 3.75
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Ryan Croft
18' 11
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Dino Collins
18' 6.5
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Hunter Hinckley
17' 4
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
6.
10
Morgan Baxendale
17' 2
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
7.
10
McKayan May
17' 1.5
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
8.
9
Nathan Ballard
16' 11.5
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
9.
9
Nathan Grant
15' 10
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
10.
9
Dylan Hultgren
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Cody Savage
41' 9
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Ben Long
40' 5
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Morgan Baxendale
38' 0.25
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Nathan Ballard
37' 0
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
5.
9
Dylan Hultgren
35' 5.75
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
6.
10
Hunter Hinckley
33' 8.75
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Geiser
13.68
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Stephanie Green
13.84
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Kassidy Hetland
13.88
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Chelsey Ellis
14.00
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Geiser
27.83
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Stephanie Green
28.49
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Kassidy Hetland
29.99
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Suzie Shumway
1:01.41
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Mikel Anderson
1:04.03
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Amanda Shumway
2:22.69
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Suzie Shumway
2:23.08
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Meryk McArthur
2:36.11
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Megan McClure
2:51.16
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Amanda Shumway
5:38.90
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
2.
9
Meryk McArthur
6:12.50
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Amanda Shumway
12:41.12
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Meryk McArthur
13:24.04
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Karen Koritnik
17.58
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Karen Koritnik
46.31
PR
Apr 30
Wyoming Track & Field Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Chelsey Ellis
Karen Koritnik
Mikel Anderson
Alyssa Geiser
52.49
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
53.50
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mikel Anderson
Katie Walker
Amanda Shumway
Suzie Shumway
4:16.38
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:26.10
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alyssa Geiser
Chelsey Ellis
Megan McClure
Meryk McArthur
11:23.13
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Keesha Savage
31' 2.5
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Miranda Griffis
28' 1
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Erin Robertson
25' 9
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
4.
10
Schuylar Davis
25' 7.5
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
5.
-
Christina Brightly
21' 5.5
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
6.
11
Nicole Emmett
20' 7
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Miranda Griffis
97' 8
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
2.
10
Schuylar Davis
95' 10
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Keesha Savage
93' 5
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Erin Robertson
62' 0
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
5.
11
Beckah Schroeder
59' 8
PR
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Suzie Shumway
5' 3
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mikel Anderson
9' 6
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Karen Koritnik
17' 8.75
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Katie Walker
16' 2
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Jodie Walker
15' 11.75
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Chelsey Ellis
14' 0
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
5.
12
Stephanie Green
13' 8.75
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
6.
9
Megan McClure
12' 10.5
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
7.
9
Kassidy Hetland
11' 11.5
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Karen Koritnik
35' 5.25
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Katie Walker
35' 0.5
May 15
WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Jodie Walker
34' 6
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Stephanie Green
32' 8
PR
May 22
WHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Alyssa Geiser
30' 11
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
6.
9
Chelsey Ellis
29' 3
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
7.
9
Megan McClure
26' 10.5
PR
Mar 27
Yellowstone Sports Med. Invite
*Recent improvement