Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1996
1995
1994
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dequan Reeves
10.78
(3.9)
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
2.
11
James Dolsey
11.28
PR
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Antonio Gouard
11.56
PR
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
4.
10
Maleek Henley
11.90
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
9
Xavier Pannell
11.91
(2.4)
PR
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
6.
10
Shaquille Ingram
11.96
(1.6)
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
7.
9
Nikalas Graves
12.26
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Dequan Reeves
22.58
(3.7)
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
2.
9
Antonio Gouard
22.71
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
3.
11
James Dolsey
23.23
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
4.
10
Wesley Butler
24.20
PR
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Justin Gray
53.11
PR
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Antonio Thomas
54.47
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
3.
12
Omar Pannell
54.78
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
4.
10
Xavier Calloway
55.12
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
5.
10
Derek Sales
57.31
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
6.
10
Wesley Butler
57.66
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Justin Gray
2:03.87
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
9
Kevin Chapman
2:21.79
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
9
Tyler Dolsey
5:12.37
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
2.
9
Jacob Jaminet
5:16.04
PR
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Jaminet
11:55.96
PR
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Quinton Fouche
15.18
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
2.
9
Xavier Pannell
15.96
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
3.
10
Xavier Waller
16.21
(.9)
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
4.
9
Azariah Cox
19.51
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Quinton Fouche
43.05
PR
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
9
Xavier Pannell
43.23
PR
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Ben Wyland
47.08
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
4.
10
Xavier Waller
48.77
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dequan Reeves
Shaquille Ingram
James Dolsey
Xavier Pannell
43.86
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
44.09
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
3.
James Dolsey
Antonio Gouard
Quinton Fouche
Xavier Pannell
44.34
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
-
Antonio Gouard
Xavier Pannell
James Dolsey
Quinton Fouche
44.50
Jun 5
VHSL Group AA State Championships
5.
Maleek Henley
Nikalas Graves
Antonio Gouard
Xavier Pannell
45.63
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.24
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Justin Gray
Xavier Calloway
Xavier Waller
Isaiah Brown
3:36.99
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:39.00
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
3.
-
Wesley Butler
Antonio Thomas
Xavier Calloway
Derek Sales
3:40.17
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
4.
-
Justin Gray
Xavier Calloway
Wesley Butler
Antonio Thomas
3:40.68
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
5.
-
Isaih Brown
Xavier Calloway
Justin Gray
Omar Pannell
3:41.30
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ben Wyland
Tyler Dolsey
Antonio Thomas
Kevin Chapman
9:02.20
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
2.
Kevin Chapman
Ben Wyland
Zack Smith
Christopher Robinson
9:29.73
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Wesley Butler
Derek Sales
Ben Wyland
Kevin Chapman
9:40.67
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
9:43.15
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Theron Perry
43' 10.5
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
2.
12
Travis Jones
35' 7
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
3.
12
Sherman Ferguson
33' 9
PR
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Theron Perry
115' 0
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
2.
12
Travis Jones
108' 6.5
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
3.
12
Sherman Ferguson
101' 1
PR
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
10
Steven Watson
76' 9
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Xavier Waller
6' 2
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
2.
-
Isaih Brown
5' 7
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
3.
12
Omar Pannell
5' 6
PR
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Wesley Butler
12' 6
PR
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Dequan Reeves
21' 11.25
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
2.
10
Xavier Waller
20' 5.5
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Xavier Pannell
20' 1.5
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
4.
10
Maleek Henley
19' 4
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
5.
10
Xavier Calloway
19' 1.5
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Xavier Calloway
45' 7
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
2.
10
Xavier Waller
45' 6.5
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
3.
10
Dequan Reeves
43' 11
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
4.
9
Nikalas Graves
39' 6.25
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Deanna Williams
12.83
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
2.
11
Jasmine Sheffield
12.88
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Amber Giles
13.08
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
4.
11
Jamie Long
13.11
(3.5)
PR
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
5.
9
Kimberly Thomas
13.67
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
6.
9
Jazmine Davis
13.75
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
7.
11
Skylar Wynn
14.24
(5.1)
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Jasmine Sheffield
26.32
PR
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Jamie Long
26.84
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
3.
12
Deanna Williams
27.45
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
4.
10
Amber Giles
27.79
PR
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
9
Kimberly Thomas
29.12
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
6.
9
Jazmine Davis
29.74
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Destiny Dubose
1:00.94
PR
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Tanisha Taylor
1:03.26
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
11
Jamie Long
1:03.50
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
11
Sierna Ware
1:07.29
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
5.
9
Cierra Calloway
1:10.98
PR
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
6.
10
Kelsey Roark
1:19.22
PR
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Katie Wilson
2:51.08
PR
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Katie Wilson
5:54.35
PR
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Brandy Trent
7:09.63
PR
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brandy Trent
13:34.36
PR
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kelsey Roark
16.03
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
2.
12
Destiny Dubose
16.57
PR
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
3.
9
Candesse Clark
18.86
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
9
Achauntae Watts
21.60
PR
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Destiny Dubose
49.31
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
2.
10
Kelsey Roark
50.67
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
3.
9
Candesse Clark
51.98
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
4.
11
Jasmine Sheffield
55.77
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
5.
-
Netiah Davis
1:03.33
PR
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
6.
9
Achauntae Watts
1:14.68
PR
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.11
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
2.
-
Deanna Williams
Jamie Long
Jasmine Sheffield
Amber Giles
49.85
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
3.
-
Amber Giles
Destiny Dubose
Jamie Long
Jasmine Sheffield
49.97
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
4.
Deanna Williams
Amber Giles
Kelsey Roark
Candesse Clark
50.90
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
Jazmine Davis
Samantha Allen
Kimberly Thomas
Achauntae Watts
55.96
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jasmine Sheffield
Jamie Long
Tanisha Taylor
Destiny Dubose
4:12.02
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
-
Tanisha Taylor
Destiny Dubose
Jamie Long
Jasmine Sheffield
4:12.43
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
3.
-
Jamie Long
Jasmine Sheffield
Destiny Dubose
Tanisha Taylor
4:21.18
May 29
VHSL Region III Championships
4.
Candesse Clark
Kelsey Roark
Brandy Trent
Katie Wilson
4:41.07
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Lillie Reid
36' 9
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
2.
11
Caroline Jones
28' 8
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
3.
9
Shemeeka Williams
27' 5
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
4.
10
Desiree Perry
25' 8.5
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Desiree Perry
81' 10
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
2.
9
Shemeeka Williams
80' 6
PR
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
3.
11
Caroline Jones
76' 6
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
11
Stephanie Yuille
74' 11
PR
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
5.
12
Torrian Vaughan
69' 9
PR
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
6.
10
Lillie Reid
66' 5
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Jasmine Sheffield
5' 0
PR
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
2.
11
Jamie Long
4' 8
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kelsey Roark
8' 3
PR
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Kelsey Roark
16' 10
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
2.
12
Deanna Williams
16' 7
PR
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Destiny Dubose
15' 0
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
9
Kimberly Thomas
13' 6
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
5.
9
Jazmine Davis
13' 1
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
6.
11
Kashiana McCullers
12' 10
Apr 3
Vince Bradford Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Deanna Williams
34' 5
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Kelsey Roark
33' 11.5
PR
May 8
E.C. Glass JV Invitational
3.
12
Destiny Dubose
32' 10.25
May 19
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships
*Recent improvement