Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1995
1994
1993
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Joey Beckman
12.7h
PR
Apr 14
@ Mary Walker
2.
9
Doug Hitch
13.8h
May 4
Selkirk
12
Charlie Prigan
13.8h
Apr 27
District 7 League Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Daniel Meyers
56.28
PR
Apr 17
Undeberg Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Austin Reese
2:24.6h
PR
May 8
Panorama League Championship
2.
9
Devin Butler
2:33.4h
PR
May 4
Selkirk
1600 Meters
1.
9
Austin Reese
5:21.7h
PR
May 8
Panorama League Championship
2.
9
Devin Butler
5:45.8h
PR
Apr 14
@ Mary Walker
3200 Meters
1.
9
Austin Reese
11:53.0h
PR
May 4
Selkirk
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Joey Beckman
Charlie Prigen
Daniel Meyers
Kyle Shaver
50.5h
May 4
Selkirk
2.
-
Joey Beckman
Daniel Meyers
Charlie Prigan
Kyle Shaver
51.12
May 18
District 7 2B District Championship
3.
-
Joey Beckman
Kyle Shaver
Daniel Meyers
Charlie Prigen
52.1h
Apr 27
District 7 League Meet
-
Relay Team
52.1h
May 8
Panorama League Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
9
Joey Beckman
Devin Butler
Austin Reese
Daniel Meyers
4:22.0h
Apr 14
@ Mary Walker
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Charlie Prigan
121' 10
PR
May 18
District 7 2B District Championship
2.
9
Joey Beckman
111' 0
Apr 14
@ Mary Walker
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Charlie Prigan
141' 11
Apr 20
District 7 League Meet
2.
9
Joey Beckman
120' 1
May 18
District 7 2B District Championship
3.
9
Doug Hitch
52' 8
Apr 27
District 7 League Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Kyle Shaver
5' 10
Apr 8
Dan Birdsell Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Kyle Shaver
17' 9.5
Apr 14
@ Mary Walker
2.
9
Daniel Meyers
17' 5
PR
Apr 17
Undeberg Invitational
3.
9
Austin Reese
14' 6.75
PR
May 8
Panorama League Championship
4.
9
Doug Hitch
13' 11
Apr 8
Dan Birdsell Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kyle Shaver
38' 2
PR
Apr 20
District 7 League Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Marci Stutes
14.6h
Apr 6
District 7 League Meet
2.
10
Saadia Beckman
15.7h
PR
May 4
Selkirk
3.
9
Morgan McPherson
16.0h
PR
Apr 6
District 7 League Meet
4.
11
Kallista Fay
16.2h
PR
Apr 20
District 7 League Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Marci Stutes
31.7h
May 8
Panorama League Championship
2.
12
Alyssa Franks
31.9h
PR
May 8
Panorama League Championship
3.
10
Saadia Beckman
33.8h
PR
Mar 25
Ezra Gordon Colville Invite
4.
9
Morgan McPherson
34.32
PR
Apr 17
Undeberg Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Franks
1:14.55
PR
May 18
District 7 2B District Championship
2.
9
Morgan McPherson
1:17.0h
PR
Apr 27
District 7 League Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Cassie Howder
2:48.0h
PR
May 4
Selkirk
2.
9
Morgan McPherson
3:00.5h
PR
May 8
Panorama League Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Cassie Howder
6:24.7h
PR
May 8
Panorama League Championship
2.
9
Morgan McPherson
7:11.0h
PR
Mar 25
Ezra Gordon Colville Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Marci Stutes
Alyssa Franks
Saadia Beckman
Cassie Howder
2:03.9h
Apr 8
Dan Birdsell Invite
2.
-
Alyssa Franks
Marci Stutes
Cassie Howder
Saadia Beckman
2:06.97
May 18
District 7 2B District Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
2:12.3h
May 8
Panorama League Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Marci Stutes
26' 4.5
May 18
District 7 2B District Championship
2.
12
Catherine Kenney
25' 4
PR
Mar 25
Ezra Gordon Colville Invite
3.
9
Morgan McPherson
22' 7.75
Apr 6
District 7 League Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Catherine Kenney
83' 3
PR
May 18
District 7 2B District Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Saadia Beckman
55' 6
Apr 14
@ Mary Walker
High Jump
1.
9
Cassie Howder
4' 8
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.
10
Saadia Beckman
3' 10
PR
Apr 14
@ Mary Walker
3.
12
Alyssa Franks
3' 6
Apr 14
@ Mary Walker
Long Jump
1.
12
Alyssa Franks
14' 0
PR
May 8
Panorama League Championship
2.
11
Kallista Fay
10' 10
PR
Apr 20
District 7 League Meet
*Recent improvement