Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
1981
1975
1974
1972
1968
1967
Indoor
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tres Wilks
11.54c
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
2.
12
Ryan Sias
11.64c
PR
Apr 16
Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational
3.
10
Tyler Hager
11.94c
PR
Apr 16
Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational
4.
11
Charles Stewart
12.14c
PR
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
12
Jon Monnig
12.14c
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
6.
9
Casey Mace
12.68
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
7.
9
Austin Rowe
13.43
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak Hill
200 Meters
1.
11
Charles Stewart
24.09
PR
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
2.
11
Tres Wilks
24.19
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
3.
10
Tyler Hager
25.64c
PR
Apr 16
Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational
4.
9
Drew Wells
26.94c
Apr 30
Arthur Lydiard Classic
5.
9
Austin Rowe
27.04c
PR
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
6.
9
Nick Bishop
28.34c
PR
Apr 30
Arthur Lydiard Classic
400 Meters
1.
10
Robert Bishop
55.64c
PR
Apr 3
57th Ironton Invitational
2.
11
Tres Wilks
55.84c
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
3.
9
Casey Mace
57.74c
PR
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
4.
12
Erin Edens
58.14c
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
5.
9
Drew Wells
59.17
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak Hill
6.
11
Pierce Reeves
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
7.
9
Tyler Lawless
1:00.44c
PR
Apr 3
57th Ironton Invitational
8.
9
Austin Rowe
1:02.44c
PR
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Tres Wilks
53.5h
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
2.
11
Gary Monroe
54.3h
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
3.
11
Dustin Moritz
54.6h
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
4.
10
Robert Bishop
55.5h
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
5.
12
Bobby Sizemore
57.0h
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
6.
10
Tom Saul
1:00.7h
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
7.
9
Brandon Wilson
1:02.7h
PR
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
8.
9
Nick Bishop
1:03.0h
Apr 13
South Point Quad
9
Casey Mace
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
10.
9
Drew Wells
1:03.2h
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
11.
9
Austin Rowe
1:04.4h
PR
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
12.
9
Tyler Lawless
1:06.0h
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
13.
10
Tyler Hager
1:06.7h
PR
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Gary Monroe
2:00.1h
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
2.
11
Pierce Reeves
2:03.5h
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
3.
11
Adam Stumbo
2:12.4h
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
4.
10
Levi Runyon
2:17.3h
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
5.
9
Cody Gee
2:50.0h
Apr 30
Arthur Lydiard Classic
6.
10
Isaac Johnson
2:58.3h
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Gary Monroe
1:57.2h
PR
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
2.
11
Pierce Reeves
2:03.9h
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
3.
11
Dustin Moritz
2:05.0h
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
4.
11
Adam Stumbo
2:08.3h
PR
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
5.
10
Levi Runyon
2:22.0h
PR
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
6.
9
Tyler Lawless
2:29.7h
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
7.
9
Nick Bishop
2:30.0h
May 4
Panther Relays
8.
9
Brandon Wilson
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
9.
10
Tom Saul
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
10.
9
Drew Wells
2:38.8h
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
11.
9
Cody Gee
2:41.8h
Apr 13
South Point Quad
12.
10
Isaac Johnson
2:53.9h
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Gary Monroe
3:42.6h
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
2.
11
Dustin Moritz
3:44.1h
PR
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Gary Monroe
4:21.71
May 29
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byes..
2.
11
Pierce Reeves
4:41.70
May 29
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byes..
3.
11
Dustin Moritz
4:54.1h
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
4.
11
Adam Stumbo
4:54.6h
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
5.
10
Levi Runyon
5:09.8h
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
6.
10
Isaac Johnson
6:37.5h
PR
Apr 30
Arthur Lydiard Classic
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Pierce Reeves
4:44.0h
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
2.
11
Gary Monroe
4:45.0h
PR
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
3.
10
Levi Runyon
5:04.0h
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
4.
11
Adam Stumbo
5:06.7h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Gary Monroe
10:20.1h
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
2.
11
Pierce Reeves
10:38.0h
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
3.
10
Levi Runyon
10:40.1h
PR
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
4.
11
Adam Stumbo
10:42.30
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak Hill
5.
12
Erin Edens
12:49.3h
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
6.
9
Tyler Lawless
13:10.2h
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
7.
9
Cody Gee
15:18.4h
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Bobby Sizemore
17.74c
PR
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Dustin Moritz
44.44c
PR
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
2.
12
Bobby Sizemore
45.31
PR
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Pierce Reeves
6:57.4h
PR
Apr 28
Somerlot Field Event Classic
2.
11
Dustin Moritz
7:01.5h
PR
Apr 28
Somerlot Field Event Classic
3.
11
Adam Stumbo
7:19.2h
PR
Apr 28
Somerlot Field Event Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Sias
Jon Monnig
Tyler Hager
Tres Wilks
44.54c
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
2.
-
Ryan Sias
Tyler Hager
Tres Wilks
Charles Stewart
45.08
May 29
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byes..
3.
-
Ryan Sias
Charles Stewart
Tyler Hager
Tres Wilks
45.87
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak Hill
4.
-
Relay Team
49.74c
Apr 30
Arthur Lydiard Classic
5.
-
Austin Rowe
Bobby Sizemore
Drew Wells
Robert Bishop
50.44c
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
6.
9
Austin Rowe
Nick Bishop
Casey Mace
Drew Wells
52.04c
Apr 13
South Point Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Bobby Sizemore
Tyler Hager
Robert Bishop
Charles Stewart
1:38.59
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak Hill
2.
-
Relay Team
1:40.2h
Apr 3
57th Ironton Invitational
3.
-
Bobby Sizemore
Casey Mace
Drew Wells
Charles Stewart
1:42.2h
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
4.
-
Robert Bishop
Austin Rowe
Bobby Sizemore
Casey Mace
1:42.3h
Apr 13
South Point Quad
5.
-
Tyler Hager
Bobby Sizemore
Casey Mace
Robert Bishop
1:42.5h
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
6.
-
Nick Bishop
Austin Rowe
Bobby Sizemore
Casey Mace
1:43.0h
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
7.
-
Robert Bishop
Austin Rowe
Nick Bishop
Casey Mace
1:44.5h
Apr 16
Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational
8.
-
Nick Bishop
Bobby Sizemore
Drew Wells
Casey Mace
1:48.0h
May 4
Panther Relays
9.
-
Tyler Hager
Casey Mace
Drew Wells
Tres Wilks
2:01.9h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Dustin Moritz
Tres Wilks
Robert Bishop
Adam Stumbo
3:38.95
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak Hill
2.
-
Robert Bishop
Bobby Sizemore
Dustin Moritz
Tres Wilks
3:44.6h
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
3.
-
Adam Stumbo
Robert Bishop
Tres Wilks
Dustin Moritz
3:45.86
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak Hill
4.
-
Robert Bishop
Bobby Sizemore
Gary Monroe
Tres Wilks
3:46.4h
Apr 13
South Point Quad
5.
-
Robert Bishop
Casey Mace
Gary Monroe
Tres Wilks
3:49.5h
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
6.
-
Relay Team
3:54.4h
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
7.
-
Nick Bishop
Bobby Sizemore
Brandon Wilson
Dustin Moritz
3:57.7h
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
8.
-
Robert Bishop
Brandon Wilson
Tyler Hager
Tres Wilks
4:00.9h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
9.
-
Austin Rowe
Nick Bishop
Drew Wells
Bobby Sizemore
4:20.2h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
10.
-
Casey Mace
Nick Bishop
Tom Saul
Drew Wells
4:24.3h
Apr 13
South Point Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dustin Moritz
Adam Stumbo
Pierce Reeves
Gary Monroe
8:14.37
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
2.
-
Pierce Reeves
Dustin Moritz
Adam Stumbo
Gary Monroe
8:26.55
May 29
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byes..
3.
-
Pierce Reeves
Gary Monroe
Adam Stumbo
Dustin Moritz
8:40.2h
Apr 3
57th Ironton Invitational
4.
-
Nick Bishop
Tom Saul
Drew Wells
Dustin Moritz
10:17.9h
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
5.
-
Tyler Lawless
Drew Wells
Isaac Johnson
Nick Bishop
10:30.9h
May 4
Panther Relays
6.
-
Nick Bishop
Tyler Lawless
Cody Gee
Isaac Johnson
10:47.0h
Apr 30
Arthur Lydiard Classic
7.
-
Tyler Lawless
Nick Bishop
Isaac Johnson
Cody Gee
10:47.1h
Apr 13
South Point Quad
8.
-
Levi Runyon
Tyler Lawless
Isaac Johnson
Cody Gee
10:58.3h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
9.
-
Nick Bishop
Isaac Johnson
Cody Gee
Drew Wells
11:01.5h
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
10.
-
Brandon Wilson
Tyler Lawless
Isaac Johnson
Cody Gee
11:17.1h
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Pierce Reeves
Levi Runyon
Adam Stumbo
Gary Monroe
19:58.2h
May 4
Panther Relays
2.
-
Pierce Reeves
Adam Stumbo
Levi Runyon
Gary Monroe
20:03.0h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Ryan Sias
Tyler Hager
Tres Wilks
Dustin Moritz
1:43.0h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
2.
-
Austin Rowe
Drew Wells
Casey Mace
Tom Saul
1:52.3h
May 4
Panther Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Gary Monroe
Tres Wilks
Adam Stumbo
Pierce Reeves
11:38.5h
May 4
Panther Relays
2.
-
Adam Stumbo
Dustin Moritz
Gary Monroe
Pierce Reeves
12:59.9h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Casey Mace
Drew Wells
Brandon Wilson
Bobby Sizemore
1:21.9h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ben Wells
46' 7
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak Hill
2.
10
Tom Saul
35' 5.25
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
3.
10
Gage Roach
34' 3.75
PR
Apr 3
57th Ironton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ben Wells
150' 2
PR
May 29
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byes..
2.
10
Tom Saul
115' 7
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Ryan Sias
6' 2
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
2.
11
Charles Stewart
5' 8
PR
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jon Monnig
14' 3
PR
May 29
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byes..
2.
12
Ryan Sias
13' 6
PR
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
3.
11
Dustin Moritz
11' 6
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Ryan Sias
20' 7
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak Hill
2.
11
Tres Wilks
19' 0.75
PR
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
3.
9
Casey Mace
18' 8
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Morgan Weisgarber
13.93
PR
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
2.
9
Hannah Cronacher
13.94c
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
3.
9
Alicia Murphy
14.44c
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
4.
10
Johnna Seward
14.64c
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
5.
9
Tessa Wilkes
15.44c
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
6.
10
Presley Southers
16.15
PR
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
7.
12
Yulander Chan
16.64c
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
8.
9
Katelyn Thompson
18.24c
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Morgan Weisgarber
28.84c
PR
Apr 1
Ironton Girls Invitational
2.
9
Hannah Cronacher
29.34c
Apr 1
Ironton Girls Invitational
3.
10
Johnna Seward
31.00
Apr 30
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
4.
9
Tessa Wilkes
32.54c
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
5.
9
Alisa Schaus
34.34c
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Tessa Wilkes
31.5h
PR
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Hacker
1:03.64c
PR
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
2.
10
Morgan Weisgarber
1:07.94c
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
3.
10
Johnna Seward
1:13.54c
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
4.
9
Tessa Wilkes
1:16.74c
PR
Apr 16
Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational
5.
9
Alisa Schaus
1:18.44c
PR
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Taylor Hacker
1:02.0h
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
2.
10
Morgan Weisgarber
1:06.7h
Apr 13
South Point Quad
3.
9
Hannah Cronacher
1:06.9h
PR
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
4.
9
Ariel Schweickart
1:09.7h
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
5.
10
Johnna Seward
1:12.8h
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
6.
9
Tessa Wilkes
1:13.6h
PR
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
7.
10
Kaylie Sturgill
1:14.9h
May 4
Panther Relays
8.
10
Colleen Walker
1:15.2h
May 4
Panther Relays
9.
10
Shannon Walker
1:17.6h
May 4
Panther Relays
10.
10
Presley Southers
1:30.9h
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Ariel Schweickart
2:32.85
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division 3 District Championships
2.
10
Shannon Walker
2:44.01
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
3.
10
Colleen Walker
2:45.4h
PR
May 7
Rock Hill Invitational
4.
10
Kaylie Sturgill
2:55.6h
PR
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Taylor Hacker
2:30.7h
PR
Apr 30
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
2.
9
Ariel Schweickart
2:35.1h
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
3.
10
Colleen Walker
2:41.0h
PR
Apr 30
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
4.
10
Shannon Walker
2:43.7h
PR
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
5.
10
Kaylie Sturgill
2:48.3h
PR
Apr 16
Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Ariel Schweickart
4:18.4h
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
2.
10
Colleen Walker
4:38.8h
PR
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Hacker
5:30.61
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division 3 District Championships
2.
9
Ariel Schweickart
5:38.15
PR
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
3.
10
Colleen Walker
6:14.07
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
4.
10
Kaylie Sturgill
6:41.4h
PR
Apr 13
South Point Quad
5.
10
Shannon Walker
6:44.2h
Apr 13
South Point Quad
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Taylor Hacker
5:40.9h
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
2.
9
Ariel Schweickart
6:04.0h
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
3.
10
Colleen Walker
6:25.0h
PR
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
4.
10
Shannon Walker
6:46.0h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
5.
10
Kaylie Sturgill
7:21.0h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Hacker
12:28.20
PR
Apr 30
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
2.
10
Colleen Walker
13:37.07
PR
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
3.
10
Shannon Walker
15:02.5h
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
4.
10
Kaylie Sturgill
16:14.2h
PR
Apr 1
Ironton Girls Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Hannah Cronacher
19.58
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Hannah Cronacher
51.71
PR
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alicia Murphy
Hannah Cronacher
Johnna Seward
Morgan Weisgarber
53.72
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
2.
-
Tessa Wilkes
Hannah Cronacher
Johnna Seward
Morgan Weisgarber
56.14c
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
3.
-
Alicia Murphy
Tessa Wilkes
Presley Southers
Alisa Schaus
59.24c
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
4.
-
Tessa Wilkes
Yulander Chan
Alicia Murphy
Alisa Schaus
1:00.04c
Apr 13
South Point Quad
5.
9
Alicia Murphy
Tessa Wilkes
Hannah Cronacher
Alisa Schaus
1:01.04c
Apr 1
Ironton Girls Invitational
-
Colleen Walker
Taylor Hacker
Katelyn Thompson
Presley Southers
1:01.04c
May 4
Panther Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alicia Murphy
Hannah Cronacher
Johnna Seward
Morgan Weisgarber
1:55.72
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
2.
-
Hannah Cronacher
Alicia Murphy
Johnna Seward
Morgan Weisgarber
1:56.20
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division 3 District Championships
3.
-
Tessa Wilkes
Hannah Cronacher
Johnna Seward
Morgan Weisgarber
1:59.4h
May 4
Panther Relays
4.
-
Alicia Murphy
Tessa Wilkes
Presley Southers
Alisa Schaus
2:11.4h
Apr 1
Ironton Girls Invitational
5.
-
Presley Southers
Alisa Schaus
Morgan Weisgarber
Johnna Seward
2:11.9h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
6.
-
Tessa Wilkes
Presley Southers
Johnna Seward
Alisa Schaus
2:20.0h
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
7.
-
Tessa Wilkes
Yulander Chan
Katelyn Thompson
Alisa Schaus
2:21.1h
Apr 16
Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational
8.
-
Tessa Wilkes
Yulander Chan
Presley Southers
Alisa Schaus
2:30.9h
Apr 23
Fairland Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Morgan Weisgarber
Taylor Hacker
Ariel Schweickart
Tessa Wilkes
4:29.31
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division 3 District Championships
2.
-
Tessa Wilkes
Hannah Cronacher
Taylor Hacker
Morgan Weisgarber
4:33.23
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
3.
-
Taylor Hacker
Tessa Wilkes
Ariel Schweickart
Morgan Weisgarber
4:34.44
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division 3 District Championships
4.
-
Johnna Seward
Ariel Schweickart
Taylor Hacker
Morgan Weisgarber
4:34.5h
Apr 13
South Point Quad
5.
-
Hannah Cronacher
Johnna Seward
Morgan Weisgarber
Ariel Schweickart
4:39.1h
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
6.
-
Johnna Seward
Hannah Cronacher
Morgan Weisgarber
Taylor Hacker
4:40.3h
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
7.
-
Relay Team
4:42.52
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division 3 District Championships
8.
-
Johnna Seward
Kaylie Sturgill
Ariel Schweickart
Morgan Weisgarber
4:46.3h
Apr 16
Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational
9.
-
Colleen Walker
Shannon Walker
Ariel Schweickart
Morgan Weisgarber
5:03.0h
Apr 1
Ironton Girls Invitational
10.
-
Johnna Seward
Shannon Walker
Kaylie Sturgill
Presley Southers
5:22.29
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
11.
-
Tessa Wilkes
Shannon Walker
Kaylie Sturgill
Hannah Cronacher
5:37.8h
May 4
Panther Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ariel Schweickart
Shannon Walker
Colleen Walker
Taylor Hacker
10:31.08
May 28
OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 11 - La..
2.
-
Colleen Walker
Kaylie Sturgill
Shannon Walker
Ariel Schweickart
10:57.76
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
3.
-
Colleen Walker
Shannon Walker
Kaylie Sturgill
Taylor Hacker
10:59.60
Apr 30
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
4.
-
Taylor Hacker
Ariel Schweickart
Shannon Walker
Colleen Walker
11:03.6h
Apr 9
Chesapeake Lion's Club Invitational
5.
-
Shannon Walker
Kaylie Sturgill
Colleen Walker
Ariel Schweickart
11:36.7h
Apr 1
Ironton Girls Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Ariel Schweickart
Taylor Hacker
Shannon Walker
Colleen Walker
25:40.7h
May 4
Panther Relays
2.
-
Taylor Hacker
Kaylie Sturgill
Shannon Walker
Colleen Walker
26:16.9h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Tessa Wilkes
Johnna Seward
Morgan Weisgarber
Hannah Cronacher
2:05.8h
May 4
Panther Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ariel Schweickart
Colleen Walker
Kaylie Sturgill
Taylor Hacker
14:08.3h
May 4
Panther Relays
2.
-
Colleen Walker
Kaylie Sturgill
Shannon Walker
Taylor Hacker
16:37.9h
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Lorna Ceaser
36' 7
Apr 16
Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational
2.
10
Mellisa Jenkins
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Coal Grove Giovanni's Invitational
3.
9
Tessa Wilkes
20' 8
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
4.
9
Jessie Spradlin
20' 7.5
PR
Mar 27
Fairland Early Bird Relays
5.
9
Ariel Schweickart
20' 4.5
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lorna Ceaser
119' 9
PR
Jun 5
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Mellisa Jenkins
85' 5
May 4
Panther Relays
3.
9
Jessie Spradlin
61' 0
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
4.
10
Kaylie Sturgill
34' 7
PR
May 4
Panther Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Alicia Murphy
4' 6
May 15
Southeast Ohio Athletic League Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Hannah Cronacher
8' 0
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division 3 District Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Alicia Murphy
14' 3.25
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
2.
10
Presley Southers
12' 4
PR
Apr 6
South Point All Comers Meet
*Recent improvement