Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1984
1980
1978
1977
1976
Indoor
2024
2021
2020
2019
2016
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Vinnie Perez
11.70
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
9
Justin Flory
12.91
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
200 Meters
1.
10
Vinnie Perez
24.40
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
12
Sam Ewers
25.50
PR
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
3.
9
Tyler Ferland
27.20
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
400 Meters
1.
10
George Roth
56.70
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
9
Grant Snow
59.00
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
3.
12
Nick Lamb
1:03.90
PR
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Sebastian Rue
2:00.21
PR
May 28
OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 10 - Ti..
2.
10
Cade Mansfield
2:11.30
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
3.
11
Ryan Johnston
2:14.10
PR
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sebastian Rue
4:50.90
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
2.
10
Cade Mansfield
4:52.40
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Sam Ewers
16.80
(-.5)
PR
May 28
OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 10 - Ti..
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Sam Ewers
44.99
PR
May 28
OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 10 - Ti..
2.
11
Dallas Smith
47.90
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
3.
9
Jacob Smith
49.10
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Allen Gibbs
Justin Flory
Grant Snow
Vinnie Perez
48.90
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Allen Gibbs
Justin Flory
Grant Snow
Vinnie Perez
1:42.90
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
George Roth
Ryan Johnston
Cade Mansfield
Sebastian Rue
3:33.29
May 28
OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 10 - Ti..
2.
-
George Roth
Grant Snow
Ryan Johnston
Sebastian Rue
3:53.90
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
George Roth
Ryan Johnston
Cade Mansfield
Sebastian Rue
8:34.60
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kurt Brown
40' 10
May 28
OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 10 - Ti..
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Clay Fry
126' 7
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
2.
12
Kurt Brown
101' 1
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
High Jump
1.
11
Dallas Smith
6' 4
May 28
OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 10 - Ti..
2.
9
Jacob Smith
5' 6
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ryan Johnston
13' 6
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
Long Jump
1.
12
Sam Ewers
17' 11
PR
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
2.
11
Dallas Smith
17' 10
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Vogel
13.33
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
12
Marla Erickson
13.40
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
200 Meters
1.
10
Kaleigh Hug
29.60
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
10
Sarah Vogel
30.01
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
3.
10
Danielle Long
30.60
PR
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kaleigh Hug
1:07.60
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
10
Jennifer Zachrich
1:14.60
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
800 Meters
1.
12
Kelsey Dockery
2:43.20
PR
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
2.
9
Christine Robbins
3:00.30
PR
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Hannah McKibben
5:49.70
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
11
Dani Bassous
6:18.91
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
3200 Meters
1.
9
Hannah McKibben
13:03.60
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
11
Dani Bassous
14:04.20
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kaleigh Martin
18.30
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
10
Jennifer Zachrich
18.50
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kaleigh Martin
54.30
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
9
Emily Cramer
56.90
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
3.
10
Jennifer Zachrich
57.90
PR
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sara Olds
Sarah Vogel
Kylee Ondrus
Marla Erickson
54.81
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sara Olds
Melanie Hoshock
Kylee Ondrus
Sarah Vogel
2:00.90
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kelsey Dockery
Kaleigh Martin
Marla Erickson
Kaleigh Hug
4:30.70
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
-
Hannah McKibben
Kaleigh Martin
Kelsey Dockery
Marla Erickson
4:46.40
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Christine Robbins
Dani Bassous
Kelsey Dockery
Hannah McKibben
11:21.80
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kaleigh Hug
33' 4
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
12
Emily Ankney
27' 1
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Emily Ankney
106' 6
PR
May 28
OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 10 - Ti..
2.
9
Marissa Ankney
88' 3.5
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
High Jump
1.
9
Achsa Weber
4' 8
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
Pole Vault
1.
10
Allison Harlos
8' 0
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
Long Jump
1.
9
Emily Cramer
14' 5.5
PR
May 14
Green Meadow Conference
2.
11
Melanie Hoshock
13' 3.75
PR
Apr 24
Ayersville Diller Invitational
*Recent improvement