Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1964
1963
1960
1957
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Troy Basim
12.6h
PR
May 6
WAC #5
2.
11
Mykah Enos
12.8h
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
3.
10
Anthony Pacheco
13.4h
PR
Mar 25
WAC #1
9
Brenden Davis
13.4h
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
5.
9
Jordan Gomes
13.78
(-2.0)
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
6.
9
Abe Mendoza
13.6h
PR
Apr 22
WAC #3
200 Meters
1.
9
Jordan Gomes
26.3h
Mar 25
WAC #1
2.
10
Troy Basim
26.5h
PR
May 13
WAC Championships
3.
9
Abe Mendoza
28.2h
PR
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
4.
9
Brenden Davis
28.6h
Apr 15
WAC #2
5.
9
Michael Trujillo
29.1h
PR
Mar 25
WAC #1
400 Meters
1.
9
Jordan Gomes
58.3h
May 13
WAC Championships
2.
10
Dillon Mart
1:00.0h
May 6
WAC #5
3.
9
Michael Trujillo
1:06.1h
PR
Apr 24
Hughson Vintage Invitational
4.
9
Brenden Davis
1:06.3h
May 6
WAC #5
5.
9
Tyler Villalobos
1:12.8h
PR
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Adrian Trujillo
1:00.3h
PR
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
2.
10
Dillon Mart
1:00.7h
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
3.
11
Mykah Enos
1:03.4h
PR
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
4.
12
Santiago Mendoza
1:04.4h
PR
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Dillon Mart
2:08.9h
PR
Apr 22
WAC #3
2.
12
Santiago Mendoza
2:22.8h
PR
Apr 15
WAC #2
3.
11
Adrian Trujillo
2:24.7h
Apr 22
WAC #3
4.
9
Michael Trujillo
2:31.2h
PR
Apr 24
Hughson Vintage Invitational
5.
11
Aaron Garcia
2:39.1h
PR
Mar 25
WAC #1
1500 Meters
1.
10
Dillon Mart
4:22.66
PR
May 8
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Dillon Mart
4:35.2h
Apr 24
Hughson Vintage Invitational
2.
11
Adrian Trujillo
5:17.0h
May 13
WAC Championships
3.
12
Santiago Mendoza
5:23.8h
PR
Apr 15
WAC #2
4.
11
David Pacheco
5:45.7h
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
5.
11
Aaron Garcia
5:52.1h
PR
Apr 22
WAC #3
6.
9
Michael Trujillo
5:55.3h
PR
May 13
WAC Championships
3000 Meters
1.
10
Dillon Mart
9:13.57
PR
Apr 16
42nd Annual Del Oro Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Dillon Mart
10:04.02
PR
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
2.
11
Adrian Trujillo
12:31.6h
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
3.
11
David Pacheco
13:43.3h
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Troy Basim
22.9h
PR
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Tyler Villalobos
57.7h
PR
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
2.
9
Michael Trujillo
1:00.0h
PR
Apr 30
Frosh/Soph Escalon Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Mykah Enos
51.2h
PR
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Troy Basim
Brandon Davis
Jordan Gomes
Abe Mendoza
52.3h
Apr 15
WAC #2
-
Abe Mendoza
Anthony Pacheco
Brandon Davis
Jordan Gomes
52.3h
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
3.
-
Anthony Pacheco
Troy Basim
Brandon Davis
Jordan Gomes
54.2h
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
4.
-
Troy Basim
Brandon Davis
Jordan Gomes
Anthony Pacheco
55.2h
Apr 29
WAC #4
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Adrian Trujillo
Dillon Mart
Santiago Mendoza
Mykah Enos
4:09.6h
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Anthony Pacheco
39' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
WAC #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Anthony Pacheco
36' 5.25
PR
Apr 29
WAC #4
2.
12
Teddy Morales
34' 1.5
PR
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Teddy Morales
97' 10
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
2.
10
Anthony Pacheco
93' 10
PR
Apr 29
WAC #4
High Jump
1.
11
David Pacheco
4' 10
PR
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Edward King
19' 1
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
2.
11
Mykah Enos
17' 9
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
3.
9
Brenden Davis
11' 1
PR
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Omara McBride
13.2h
Apr 24
Hughson Vintage Invitational
2.
10
Caitlynn Parnell
14.0h
May 6
WAC #5
3.
11
Marissa Pacheco
14.6h
PR
May 13
WAC Championships
4.
10
Cynthia Carillo
15.2h
PR
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
5.
11
Maraiya Byous
15.6h
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
6.
10
Brandie Rogers
15.9h
May 13
WAC Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Omara McBride
29.0h
Apr 15
WAC #2
10
Caitlynn Parnell
29.0h
PR
Mar 25
WAC #1
3.
11
Marissa Pacheco
30.4h
PR
May 13
WAC Championships
4.
10
Cynthia Carillo
31.3h
PR
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
5.
10
Brandie Rogers
33.5h
May 13
WAC Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Marissa Pacheco
1:18.6h
May 13
WAC Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Cynthia Carillo
3:02.7h
Apr 30
Frosh/Soph Escalon Rotary Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Maraiya Byous
Cynthia Carillo
Marissa Pacheco
Caitlynn Parnell
56.7h
Mar 6
Livingston Invitational
2.
-
Cynthia Carillo
Marissa Pacheco
Caitlynn Parnell
Omara McBride
56.8h
Apr 15
WAC #2
3.
-
Marissa Pacheco
Caitlynn Parnell
Cynthia Carillo
Omara McBride
59.7h
Apr 22
WAC #3
-
Cynthia Carillo
Maraiya Byous
Caitlynn Parnell
Marissa Pacheco
59.7h
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
5.
-
Brandie Rogers
Cynthia Carillo
Marissa Pacheco
Omara McBride
1:04.0h
Apr 24
Hughson Vintage Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Courtney Stettler
30' 9.5
May 13
WAC Championships
2.
10
Gabby Ortiz
26' 6.75
Apr 29
WAC #4
3.
11
Kayla Oakley
24' 7.75
PR
May 13
WAC Championships
4.
11
Brooke Corgiat
23' 1.5
Apr 15
WAC #2
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Brooke Corgiat
81' 9
Apr 29
WAC #4
2.
11
Courtney Stettler
81' 2
May 6
WAC #5
3.
11
Kayla Oakley
70' 0
PR
Apr 29
WAC #4
4.
10
Gabby Ortiz
63' 8
Apr 15
WAC #2
High Jump
1.
10
Brandie Rogers
3' 8
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Omara McBride
14' 3.25
Apr 15
WAC #2
2.
11
Maraiya Byous
12' 1.5
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
3.
11
Marissa Pacheco
12' 1
PR
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
*Recent improvement