Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Josh Lipane
12.74c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
2.
8
Tony Ortega
13.74c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
9
Sean Ward
14.64c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Dan Pitts
23.43
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Josh Lipane
25.24c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
10
Mike LoTurco
27.04c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
10
Neil Ryan
27.04c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
5.
9
William Lutz
28.44c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
6.
9
Brendan Bourke
28.54c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
7.
9
Vinny Fortino
35.74c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Joey Quaranti
56.94c
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
2.
9
William Lutz
1:03.24c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Brenden Bateman
2:10.43
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
9
Kevin Lynn
2:20.2h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Battiato
4:55.56
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nick Berwick
4:44.58
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
11
Chris Kondracki
4:46.25
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
10
Stephen McNiff
4:48.79
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
9
Stephen Moroney
4:56.6h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
5.
9
Kevin McGeever
5:01.0h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
6.
9
Vinny Fortino
6:42.4h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brian O'Sullivan
10:31.61
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Anthony Battiato
16.60
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Mike LoTurco
20.24c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
9
Jason Kleinberger
20.54c
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Brian Berwick
1:13.64c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.94c
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Andre Jackson
Qaudir Johnson
Gerren Willis
Antonio Meyers
3:27.66
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
3:28.36
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Huebler
Antonio Meyers
Gerren Willis
Arthur Coleman
8:38.86
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
9:05.09
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Andrew Scortea
39' 2.5
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Anthony Battiato
31' 6.5
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
11
Brian Kwon
29' 0
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
4.
10
Ryan McGinn
28' 11
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Brian Kwon
91' 7
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
2.
10
Aaryn Goldstein
56' 10
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Aaryn Goldstein
73' 6
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Anthony Battiato
5' 7.75
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
9
Stephen Moroney
4' 9
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Chris Spadaccini
14' 0
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
2.
11
Francis Depinto
13' 6
PR
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
3.
12
Patrick Scognamiglio
13' 0
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
8
Liam McGarry
8' 0
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Anthony Battiato
19' 2.25
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Josh Lipane
17' 1
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
10
Mike LoTurco
15' 8
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
10
Neil Ryan
15' 8
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
5.
8
Tony Ortega
15' 7
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
6.
9
Sean Ward
15' 2
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
7.
9
Jason Kleinberger
14' 11
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
8.
8
Ian Kelly
14' 9
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
9.
8
Brian Berwick
13' 10
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
10.
9
Brendan Bourke
13' 1
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Hans Lueders
39' 5
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Joey Quaranti
34' 6
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
8
Tony Ortega
32' 10
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
4.
9
Jason Kleinberger
32' 3
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
5.
8
Ian Kelly
31' 0
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
6.
8
Brian Berwick
29' 4
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
7.
9
Sean Ward
28' 7
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Anthony Battiato
2829
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
Womens
200 Meters
1.
8
Kayla Clohessy
28.61
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
9
Julianne Roth
28.74c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
8
Tricia Thornton
29.24c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
4.
10
Amie Kovarik
29.54c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
5.
8
Bridget Sorohan
30.15
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
6.
9
Ally Galanek
30.34c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
7.
8
Danielle Decourcey
30.79
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
8.
9
Kristin Lynn
32.84c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
9.
9
Tara King
36.24c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Julianne Roth
1:02.72
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Carly Rahal
1:06.44c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
8
Danielle Muchoe
1:08.64c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
4.
10
Jackie DeSimone
1:09.24c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
5.
8
Danielle Decourcey
1:11.54c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
6.
10
Kelly Weir
1:14.14c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
7.
8
Kristin Hanson
1:15.44c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
8.
9
Paige O'Flynn
1:19.34c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
9.
-
Linnea Chesman
1:21.74c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
10.
9
Mackenzie McDonagh
1:30.44c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Molly Shine
2:22.4h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
2.
10
Caitlin Kenny
2:27.5h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
11
Margaret Moore
2:27.55
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
8
Amanda Moroney
2:36.23
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
5.
8
Kaitlin O'riordan
2:43.3h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
6.
10
Caroline Cooper
2:46.5h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
7.
8
Meghan Keetley
2:48.5h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
8.
10
Brianna Harrington
2:50.0h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
9.
8
Julia Delaney
2:52.4h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
10.
8
Kyla Coffey
2:52.6h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
11.
10
Erin Cardenty
2:52.7h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
12.
8
Caitlin Bravo
2:56.2h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
13.
9
Kristen McAdams
2:59.6h
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
14.
9
Treasa Murphy
3:00.5h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
15.
9
Dana Santini
3:01.6h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
1500 Meters
1.
10
Molly Shine
4:49.88
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
11
Erica Guerin
4:55.53
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
10
Caitlin Kenny
4:59.89
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
12
Keeley Bateman
5:04.08
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
5.
11
Celi McMorrow
5:10.07
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
6.
11
Kerry Guerin
5:11.93
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
7.
9
Olivia Lappas
5:16.2h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
8.
11
Chelsea Kushner
5:20.95
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
9.
10
Allie Flynn
5:52.7h
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
1500m Racewalk
1.
10
Caitlin Lardaro
7:37.69
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
3000 Meters
1.
10
Maria Kholbrenner
10:30.36
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Margaret Moore
17.40
(-1.1)
PR
Jun 12
New York State Track & Field Championships
2.
8
Amanda Moroney
17.64c
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
8
Kayla Clohessy
18.17
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
10
Kristen Vergine
19.04c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
5.
9
Amanda Pearson
19.44c
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
6.
10
Neidin Loughran
19.64c
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Sarah Nelson
1:10.05
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Katelyn Garvey
8:14.01
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Erin Byrnes
8:20.82
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
9
Taylor Flynn
8:48.19
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tricia Thornton
Kayla Clohessy
Christina Ruane
Margaret Moore
53.31
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
53.35
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Nelson
Julianne Roth
Christina Ruane
Margaret Moore
4:10.95
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
4:21.2h
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
-
Amie Kovarik
Maria Kholbrenner
Caitlin Kenny
Molly Shine
4:23.55
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Molly Shine
Caitlin Kenny
Maria Kholbrenner
Keeley Bateman
9:45.13
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
2.
-
Kerry Guerin
Julianne Roth
Erica Guerin
Caitlin Lardaro
9:57.09
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
10:57.4h
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Chelse Zeig
32' 3.75
PR
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
2.
11
Brianne Lynn
30' 10.25
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
11
Margaret Moore
28' 5
Jun 12
New York State Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Kaitlyn Vatter
24' 9.25
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
5.
8
Amanda Moroney
17' 1.5
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Chelse Zeig
94' 11
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Kaitlyn Vatter
70' 8
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Jamie Parisi
92' 2
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Chelse Zeig
87' 8
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
12
Kaitlyn Vatter
52' 4
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
High Jump
1.
11
Margaret Moore
5' 1.25
PR
Jun 12
New York State Track & Field Championships
2.
8
Amanda Moroney
4' 2.25
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
8
Danielle Muchoe
4' 0
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
10
Kristen Vergine
4' 0
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
5.
9
Treasa Murphy
3' 9
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
8
Kristin Hanson
3' 9
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Neidin Loughran
8' 6
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
12
Christina Ruane
8' 6
Jun 1
Fast Times Relays
3.
10
Ned Loughran
8' 0
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
10
Amie Kovarik
7' 0
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
5.
8
Johanna Svensson
6' 0
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
8
Kristin Hanson
6' 0
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Margaret Moore
16' 10
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
8
Tricia Thornton
14' 7
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
8
Kayla Clohessy
14' 3.75
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
8
Amanda Moroney
12' 10
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
Triple Jump
1.
10
Sarah Nelson
31' 5.75
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Caroline Cooper
28' 9
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
3.
8
Amanda Moroney
28' 3
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
4.
8
Kaitlin O'riordan
27' 6
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
5.
10
Jackie DeSimone
25' 8
PR
May 25
Somers Freshman Sophomore Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
11
Brianne Lynn
77' 10
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Chelse Zeig
74' 10
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
12
Kaitlyn Vatter
62' 3
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Margaret Moore
2974
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
8
Amanda Moroney
2038
PR
May 28
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
*Recent improvement