Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
David O'Brien
11.57
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Austin Alvarado
11.78
PR
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Josh Gromlovits
25.72
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Austin Alvarado
52.33
PR
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Anthony George
1:58.07
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
9
Kalen Sullivan
1:58.16
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
3.
11
Joseph O'Mara
2:06.09
PR
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brendan Gregg
4:25.79
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Anthony George
4:27.12
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Kalen Sullivan
4:35.65
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
1.
9
Kalen Sullivan
4:44.27
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brendan Gregg
9:43.20
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
11
Robert Battista
10:42.04
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ronald Major
17.78
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Collin Inglut
18.31
PR
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
3.
12
Ron Major
18.62
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Collin Inglut
1:00.76
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Brendan Gregg
10:03.95
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
9
James Tobias
11:12.71
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.81
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:31.83
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Anthony George
Brendan Gregg
Joe O'Mara
Kalen Sullivan
8:06.37
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
-
Relay Team
8:21.23
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Kalen Sullivan
Brendan Gregg
Joseph O'Mara
Anthony George
8:23.76
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Oscar Lopez
44' 6.75
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Ronald Major
32' 1
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Bradley Ganschow
99' 2
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Ronald Major
6' 0
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Ron Major
5' 10
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cody Grasso
9' 6
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Austin Alvarado
17' 0
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Natalie Barrea
12.89
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
9
Gina Mucha
13.68
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Natalie Barrea
27.01
PR
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Kathleen Zimmer
1:00.23
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Megan Weinreber
2:29.17
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Chelsea Needham
5:06.00
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Mary Janak
5:12.35
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
1.
11
Chelsea Needham
10:46.12
PR
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
2.
11
Victoria Luongo
11:06.37
PR
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
3.
11
Mary Janak
11:08.17
PR
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
4.
11
Michelle McLaughlin
11:38.65
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ashley Andrews
16.86
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Brianna Colello
1:09.12
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Michelle McLaughlin
8:28.22
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.04
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
-
Kristen Harrigan
Brianna Colello
Gina Mucha
Natalie Barrea
51.43
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
3.
-
Natalie Barrea
Brianna Colello
Kristen Harrigan
Gina Mucha
51.98
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:14.06
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Kristen Harrigan
Natalie Barrea
Abigail Jankowski
Kathleen Zimmer
4:18.52
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
3.
-
Kristen Harrigan
Kathleen Zimmerman
Megan Weinreber
Natalie Barrea
4:19.11
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Chelsea Needham
Megan Weinreber
Michelle McLaughlin
Kathleen Zimmer
10:11.66
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
-
Megan Weinreber
Kathleen Zimmerman
Michelle McLaughlin
Emily Nehl
10:11.92
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
10:16.51
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Rebecca Hildebrand
34' 3.25
PR
May 28
Section 6 ECIC Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Rebecca Hildebrand
102' 1
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
High Jump
1.
12
Samantha Odrobina
4' 8
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
9
Brianna Colello
4' 6
PR
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Maeghan Roberts
8' 6
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
11
Kristen Harrigan
15' 5.25
PR
May 15
70th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Brianna Colello
33' 4
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
11
Amber Biili
30' 3.5
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 6 State Qualifier
*Recent improvement