Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Wyatt Kingston
12.29
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
11
Harley Davidson
12.93
May 20
Central A Divisional
3.
10
Joey Joyce
13.10
May 20
Central A Divisional
4.
12
Andy Ritter
13.34
May 20
Central A Divisional
200 Meters
1.
9
Wyatt Kingston
25.41
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
11
Harley Davidson
25.72
May 20
Central A Divisional
3.
10
Joey Joyce
26.17
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
4.
12
Andy Ritter
27.35
May 20
Central A Divisional
400 Meters
1.
12
Aschan Richards
54.58
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
11
Zach Kasperick
55.80
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
3.
11
Harley Davidson
57.47
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
4.
12
Andy Ritter
1:03.84
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
5.
9
Tyler Trudnowski
1:06.21
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
800 Meters
1.
12
Nate Loomis
2:30.00
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Aschan Richards
17.07
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
12
Andy Ritter
18.31
PR
Mar 26
Gene Hughes Invite
3.
9
Jarett Larson
22.01
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Aschan Richards
44.24
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
12
Andy Ritter
45.20
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Zach Kasperick
Jonathan Richards
Wyatt Kingston
Connor McGree
46.11
May 20
Central A Divisional
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Aschan Richards
Harley Davidson
Kevin Burt
Zach Kasperick
3:43.45
May 20
Central A Divisional
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jonathan Richards
47' 7
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
11
Jake Simkins
46' 8
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
3.
12
Alex Ritter
41' 11.5
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alex Ritter
130' 4
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
11
Jake Simkins
130' 1
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
3.
12
Jonathan Richards
121' 7
PR
Mar 26
Gene Hughes Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jonathan Richards
171' 6
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
11
Zach Kasperick
149' 3
Mar 26
Gene Hughes Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Riley Davis
5' 6
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
11
Kevin Burt
5' 6
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
Long Jump
1.
11
Zach Kasperick
17' 2
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
11
Kevin Burt
16' 8.25
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
3.
9
Connor McGree
16' 8
May 20
Central A Divisional
4.
12
Riley Davis
15' 5.75
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
Triple Jump
1.
12
Riley Davis
39' 3
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kacie McKeon
13.85
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
10
Alysea Pica
14.47
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
3.
9
Erin Antonioli
14.97
May 20
Central A Divisional
4.
9
Cassidy McGree
14.98
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
200 Meters
1.
10
Alysea Pica
29.38
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
9
Erin Antonioli
30.74
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
400 Meters
1.
9
Erin Antonioli
1:13.47
May 20
Central A Divisional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Chandra McCurdy
19.58
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Chandra McCurdy
56.00
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kacie McKeon
Alysea Pica
Cassidy McGree
Erin Antonioli
54.90
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
-
Erin Antonioli
Chandra McCurdy
Cassidy McGree
Mollie McIntyre
58.84
Mar 26
Gene Hughes Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chandra McCurdy
Kenzie Callahan
Jorie Tash
Mollie McIntyre
4:45.46
May 20
Central A Divisional
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Chandra McCurdy
94' 11
May 20
Central A Divisional
High Jump
1.
10
Mollie McIntyre
4' 8
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
10
Kenzie Callahan
4' 6
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
3.
11
Kacie McKeon
4' 4
May 20
Central A Divisional
Long Jump
1.
10
Alysea Pica
15' 5.25
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kacie McKeon
32' 9
May 20
Central A Divisional
2.
10
Mollie McIntyre
32' 5.5
PR
May 20
Central A Divisional
*Recent improvement