Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2016
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Aeron Carr
11.12
(.9)
Apr 15
Toro Invite
2.
11
Joseph Lowe
11.30
(.2)
Apr 15
Toro Invite
3.
11
Calvin Schnorbus
11.76
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
4.
11
David Hudson
11.77
(2.0)
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Lowe
22.83
(2.1)
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
2.
10
Aeron Carr
23.09
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
3.
11
David Hudson
23.73
(2.5)
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
4.
10
Tyler Kemper
23.98
(1.7)
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
5.
-
Wyatt Manis
24.70
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Kuhn
53.01
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
2.
12
Devin Hultenius
54.28
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
3.
11
Jordan Auge
54.38
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
4.
11
David Hudson
54.60
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
12
Tyler Driskill
55.75
PR
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
6.
-
Wyatt Manis
56.20
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
7.
11
Johhny Bratton
56.25
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
8.
12
Wyatt Mannis
58.17
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Kuhn
2:02.05
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
2.
12
Brent Sewell
2:03.39
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
3.
12
Dylon Gookin
2:06.41
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
4.
12
Carlos Leyva
2:06.72
PR
Apr 1
Basha Relays
5.
10
Logan Cossette
2:07.16
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
6.
12
Devin Hultenius
2:07.28
PR
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
7.
10
Lamoni Mora
2:07.76
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
8.
11
Michael Abrahamson
2:08.10
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brent Sewell
4:39.08
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
12
Dylon Gookin
4:46.46
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
3.
11
Andrew Marriot
4:47.30
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
4.
10
Connor Carlson
4:47.74
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
5.
11
Travis Treuhaft
4:48.87
Apr 15
Toro Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brent Sewell
10:02.02
PR
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Marriot
10:15.25
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
11
Justin Smith
10:39.83
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
12
Dylon Gookin
11:14.68
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Connor Wince
14.51
(.5)
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
2.
10
Clayton Morales
15.52
(4.2)
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
3.
11
Khaled Holman
15.70
(5.0)
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
4.
12
Dylan Thorman
18.21
(-3.4)
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Connor Wince
39.53
PR
May 11
AIA Division I Track & Field Championships - Day 1
2.
11
Khaled Holman
40.66
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
3.
10
Aaron Erickson
43.43
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
4.
10
Clayton Morales
43.64
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
12
Dylan Thorman
45.82
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Aeron Carr
David Hudson
Connor Wince
Joseph Lowe
43.79
Apr 15
Toro Invite
2.
-
Aeron Carr
Joseph Lowe
David Hudson
Cody Marvin
44.89
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
1:06.43
Apr 1
Basha Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Connor Wince
Joseph Lowe
Ryan Kuhn
David Hudson
3:31.49
Apr 15
Toro Invite
2.
-
Connor Wince
David Hudson
Joseph Lowe
Ryan Kuhn
3:31.89
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
-
Joseph Lowe
Khaled Holman
Connor Wince
Ryan Kuhn
3:40.08
Apr 1
Basha Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
3:42.90
Mar 4
Toro Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Devin Hultenius
Carlos Leyva
Ryan Kuhn
Alex Corral
8:26.78
Apr 1
Basha Relays
2.
-
Ryan Kuhn
Devin Hultenius
Michael Abrahamson
Dylon Gookin
8:28.15
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
8:34.60
Mar 4
Toro Invite
4.
-
Michael Abrahamson
Ryan Kuhn
Dylon Gookin
Devin Hultenius
8:40.36
Apr 30
Mesa Hohokam Invite Finals
5.
-
Michael Abrahamson
Logan Cossette
Lamoni Mora
Jordan Auge
8:40.90
Apr 15
Toro Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Aeron Carr
Tyler Kemper
Joseph Lowe
Devin Hultenius
1:39.37
Apr 1
Basha Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Connor Carlson
Devin Hultenius
Michael Abrahamson
Brent Sewell
11:24.07
Apr 1
Basha Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
11:31.66
Mar 4
Toro Invite
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:06.34
Mar 4
Toro Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Devin Gordon
55' 7
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
12
Joel Sundergaard
47' 7.5
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
3.
12
David Lobatos
46' 2.5
PR
Apr 1
Basha Relays
4.
11
Richard Ronquillo
44' 6.5
Apr 15
Toro Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Devin Gordon
160' 5
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
2.
12
David Lobatos
159' 0
PR
May 14
AIA Division I Track & Field Championships - Day 2
3.
12
Joel Sundergaard
127' 9
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
4.
11
Richard Ronquillo
124' 4
Apr 15
Toro Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Jordan Pratt
6' 4
Mar 26
Chandler Rotary Seeded Invitational
2.
11
Zach Lambert
6' 0
PR
Apr 1
Basha Relays
3.
12
Josh Reich
5' 10
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
10
Aaron Sabrowski
5' 8
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
11
Jordan Zeigler
5' 8
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
6.
10
Aeron Sabrowsky
5' 6
Apr 15
Toro Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ben Zimpfer
13' 6
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
11
Caleb Burchett
13' 6
PR
Apr 1
Basha Relays
3.
11
Zach Willis
12' 1
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
4.
11
Connor Wince
10' 6
Mar 4
Toro Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Jordan Zeigler
20' 4.75
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
2.
12
Jordan Pratt
19' 9.75
Mar 4
Toro Invite
3.
10
Aeron Carr
19' 7
Apr 1
Basha Relays
4.
10
Travis Stevens
18' 11
(-1.1)
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jordan Zeigler
40' 9.75
(1.1)
PR
Apr 1
Basha Relays
2.
12
Jordan Pratt
40' 5
PR
Mar 26
Chandler Rotary Seeded Invitational
3.
11
Trenton Smothers
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
4.
10
Travis Stevens
36' 11
(1.4)
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Alexis Schroeder
12.54
(1.8)
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
2.
11
Ebony Randle
12.55
(2.4)
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
11
Stephanie Scarcello
13.15
(.9)
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
4.
9
Maddi Crump
13.78
(.3)
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
11
Alyssa Gauna
14.02
(2.2)
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
6.
9
Alicia Stigen
14.10
(.7)
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Alexis Schroeder
25.57
(.5)
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
11
Ebony Randle
26.76
(4.3)
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
3.
11
Stephanie Scarcello
27.33
(2.1)
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
4.
9
Maddi Crump
28.74
(.1)
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
12
Hannah West
29.94
(2.6)
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Mara Pothoff
1:05.64
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
12
Alexis Pawlak
1:06.84
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
3.
12
Hannah West
1:07.39
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
12
Jill Sawyer
1:10.17
Mar 4
Toro Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Kaitlin Artt
2:29.23
Apr 15
Toro Invite
2.
12
Katie Jaffe
2:31.50
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
11
Mellisa Dunn
2:32.85
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
11
Olivia Mora
2:39.44
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Kerr
5:36.62
PR
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
2.
10
Gabbi Sackett
5:53.07
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
3.
11
Megan Swart
5:56.91
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
12
Bree Prichard
6:06.75
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Kerr
12:37.49
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
11
Megan Swart
12:42.00
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
3.
11
Ashley Hemauer
13:37.05
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
4.
11
Elsa Struble
13:40.19
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alexis Schroeder
14.75
(.8)
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
11
Sara Garcia
17.44
(4.5)
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
3.
9
Hawley Young
17.74
(3.2)
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
4.
11
Alex Sternin
19.65
(-1.2)
Mar 4
Toro Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Marina Peterson
50.03
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
2.
11
Andrea Groeber
51.30
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
3.
11
Kaylin Runge
53.05
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
11
Kayla Runge
54.03
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
5.
11
Sara Garcia
57.60
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.18
May 11
AIA Division I Track & Field Championships - Day 1
2.
-
Alyssa Gauna
Alexis Schroeder
Stephanie Scarcello
Ebony Randle
50.28
Apr 15
Toro Invite
3.
-
Alyssa Gauna
Stephanie Scarcello
Alexis Schroeder
Ebony Randle
50.60
Apr 1
Basha Relays
4.
-
Alyssa Gauna
Ebony Randle
Alexis Schroeder
Stephanie Scarcello
50.72
Apr 30
Mesa Hohokam Invite Finals
5.
-
Raeanna Mageehon
Alexis Schroeder
Stephanie Scarcello
Ebony Randle
51.47
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kaitlin Artt
Alexis Schroeder
Stephanie Scarcello
Mara Pothoff
4:13.00
Apr 15
Toro Invite
2.
-
Relay Team
4:13.67
Mar 4
Toro Invite
3.
-
Kaitlin Artt
Ebony Randle
Stephanie Scarcello
Alexis Schroeder
4:17.15
Apr 30
Mesa Hohokam Invite Finals
4.
-
Alexis Schroeder
Kaitlin Artt
Stephanie Scarcello
Ebony Randle
4:17.58
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
-
Ebony Randle
Mara Pothoff
Stephanie Scarcello
Alexis Schroeder
4:30.61
Apr 1
Basha Relays
6.
-
Ebony Randle
Raeanna Mageehon
Stephanie Scarcello
Alexis Schroeder
4:34.66
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kaitlin Artt
Amanda Kerr
Katie Jaffe
Mellisa Dunn
10:19.00
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
10:21.13
May 14
AIA Division I Track & Field Championships - Day 2
3.
-
Mellisa Dunn
Mara Pothoff
Kaitlin Artt
Katie Jaffe
10:27.94
Apr 1
Basha Relays
4.
-
Amanda Kerr
Kaitlin Artt
Mellisa Dunn
Katie Jaffe
10:31.99
Apr 30
Mesa Hohokam Invite Finals
5.
-
Amanda Kerr
Olivia Mora
Mara Pothoff
Alexis Pawlak
10:39.34
Apr 15
Toro Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Alyssa Gauna
Stephanie Scarcello
Ebony Randle
Alexis Schroeder
1:55.79
Apr 1
Basha Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Kaitlin Artt
Mellisa Dunn
Alexis Pawlak
Amanda Kerr
13:37.79
Apr 1
Basha Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
14:37.25
Mar 4
Toro Invite
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Sara Garcia
Alex Sternin
Marina Peterson
Andrea Groeber
43.72
Apr 1
Basha Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:14.19
Mar 4
Toro Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ana Padgett
41' 7
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
2.
12
Finau Tuiaki
32' 5.5
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
11
Hunter Hickman
29' 1
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
12
Tessa Powell
27' 5
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
5.
12
Kashawna Sellers
27' 2.5
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ana Padgett
120' 3
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
2.
11
Hunter Hickman
98' 9
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
3.
12
Tiffany Ho
89' 3
Apr 15
Toro Invite
4.
12
Tessa Powell
74' 7
Mar 4
Toro Invite
5.
12
Kashawna Sellers
73' 1
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Meghan Sweeney
5' 0
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
10
Jazlee Fenn
4' 10
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
3.
12
Bella Levenda
4' 8
Apr 1
Basha Relays
4.
9
Kelsey Park
4' 6
Mar 4
Toro Invite
11
Hana Woodward
4' 6
PR
Apr 1
Basha Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Abbie (Abagail) Sharkey
10' 0
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
12
Emily Benzing
9' 0
PR
Apr 1
Basha Relays
3.
12
Jamie Storey
8' 0
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
4.
-
Rebecca Sainsbury
7' 0
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
11
Sarah Moser
1' 0
Mar 4
Toro Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Tayler Jameson
16' 1
(.6)
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
12
Bella Levenda
15' 8.5
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
10
Emily Cameron
14' 6.5
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
4.
9
Kristiana Warth
14' 5.25
(-.8)
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
9
Kelsey Park
13' 11
PR
Apr 15
Toro Invite
6.
11
Raeanna Mageehon
13' 8
(2.0)
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
7.
10
Jazlee Fenn
12' 1.25
(2.4)
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Tayler Jameson
34' 0
(.5)
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
11
Sarah Moser
33' 7.5
(1.2)
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
9
Abbie (Abagail) Sharkey
31' 7.5
(.7)
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
4.
10
Emily Cameron
29' 0.75
PR
Mar 4
Toro Invite
5.
9
Kristiana Warth
28' 5
(.3)
PR
May 4
Southeast Valley Championship
*Recent improvement