Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Devonte Hawkins
11.14
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championship
2.
11
Dylan Brock
11.41
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
3.
11
J.T. Washington
11.60
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Devonte Hawkins
23.17
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
2.
11
Dylan Brock
23.63
PR
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
3.
12
Calvin Turner
24.51
(.5)
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
4.
-
Marcos Joia
25.66
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Terrance Brookins
50.14
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
2.
10
Calvin Smith
53.46
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
3.
10
Caleb Hanlon
54.32
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
4.
10
Joey Hibbard
55.04
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
5.
9
Brian Fallace
58.90
PR
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Murphy
2:07.28
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
2.
10
Jefferso Packer
2:10.68
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
3.
10
Joey Hibbard
2:12.40
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
4.
12
Seth Daniel
2:13.22
PR
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
5.
10
Devin Walker
2:22.02
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
6.
12
Nicholas Joia
2:30.99
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jefferso Packer
4:45.01
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Murphy
4:52.10
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
3.
10
Devin Walker
5:38.73
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Murphy
10:52.76
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
2.
10
Jefferso Packer
11:12.86
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
3.
10
Devin Walker
12:12.06
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
4.
-
Scott Frenton
12:50.78
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ryan Thompson
16.22
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
2.
10
Caleb Hanlon
19.89
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
3.
9
Brian Fallace
21.62
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ryan Thompson
45.35
PR
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
2.
10
Caleb Hanlon
48.92
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
3.
9
Brian Fallace
49.59
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Calvin Turner
Devonte Hawkins
Terrance Brookins
Dylan Brock
42.47
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
42.71
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championship
3.
-
Dylan Brock
Jt Washington
Devonte Hawkins
Calvin Turner
43.40
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Calvin Smith
Calvin Turner
Dylan Brock
Terrance Brookins
3:30.10
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
3:35.03
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
3.
-
Terrance Brookins
Caleb Hanlon
Joey Hibbard
Calvin Smith
3:39.92
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:38.26
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
2.
-
Andrew Murphy
Jefferso Packer
Devin Walker
Seth Daniel
8:46.66
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:48.66
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:14.51
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nate Murray
51' 7.25
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
2.
10
Nathan Knox
47' 1
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
3.
11
Garrett Keith
45' 3.75
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
4.
12
Christopher Knox
44' 3.75
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Christopher Knox
160' 10.75
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Nathan Knox
148' 8
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
3.
12
Nate Murray
144' 10
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
4.
11
Mark Elliot
138' 5.5
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
5.
11
Garrett Keith
102' 6
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Sean Fallace
5' 9.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
2.
9
J.P Scone
5' 4
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Codi Cooper
13' 11.75
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Oban Cooper
8' 6
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
3.
10
Calvin Smith
7' 8
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
J.T. Washington
24' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
2.
11
Jt Washington
23' 5.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championship
3.
9
Brian Fallace
18' 4
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
4.
11
Dylan Brock
18' 1.75
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
5.
12
Devonte Hawkins
17' 7.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
6.
11
Danny Murrin
16' 6
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
7.
10
Nick Clemens
14' 10
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
8.
9
Nathan Vazquez
14' 2
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ryan Thompson
40' 2.75
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
2.
9
Brian Fallace
36' 7.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
3.
11
Danny Murrin
34' 11.25
PR
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Latasha Covington
13.29
(.9)
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
2.
9
Kinsey Malicki
13.57
(1.3)
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Latasha Covington
27.83
(.6)
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
2.
9
Kinsey Malicki
28.18
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Sky Morison
1:02.38
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
2.
12
Brandi Hatzenbuhler
1:06.65
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
3.
11
Kiersten Colgan
1:10.16
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Nicole Shiver
2:29.17
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
2.
10
Sky Morison
2:32.32
Apr 1
Pepsi Florida Relays
3.
10
Olivia Palmer
2:36.29
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
4.
11
Mackenzie Makolajczyk
3:16.16
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Palmer
5:56.55
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
2.
12
Lexi Fenton
6:23.14
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
3.
10
Abby Fenton
6:31.79
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
4.
9
Victoria Packer
6:51.09
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lexi Fenton
12:56.40
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ashley Thompson
17.84
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
2.
11
Kiersten Colgan
19.08
PR
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
3.
11
Mackenzie Makolajczyk
22.15
(.8)
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
4.
9
Alexis Zickafoose
22.77
(.8)
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ashley Thompson
48.99
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championship
2.
12
Brandi Hatzenbuhler
52.07
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
3.
11
Kiersten Colgan
52.34
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
4.
9
Katie Nicholson
1:04.40
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
5.
11
Mackenzie Makolajczyk
1:04.87
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
6.
9
Alexis Zickafoose
1:06.96
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jaiden Matthews
Kinsey Malicki
Brandi Hatzenbuhler
Latasha Covington
52.70
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
52.88
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Olivia Palmer
Kiersten Colgan
Brandi Hatzenbuhler
Sky Morison
4:27.40
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:29.04
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
3.
-
Latasha Covington
Brandi Hatzenbuhler
Kiersten Colgan
Kinsey Malicki
4:35.53
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:16.31
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championship
2.
-
Nicole Shiver
Sky Morison
Brandi Hatzenbuhler
Olivia Palmer
10:25.60
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:08.73
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
16:48.91
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:21.68
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jaiden Matthews
34' 9.5
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
2.
10
Reianna Reid
33' 7
PR
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
3.
10
Sanantha Shores
30' 3
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Sanantha Shores
99' 1
PR
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
2.
10
Reianna Reid
88' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
3.
10
Rachel Goetz
70' 7
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
4.
9
Christina Bouchard
55' 8.5
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Jennie Carmody
5' 2
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
2.
11
Kiersten Colgan
4' 8
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
3.
10
Shane Wingo
3' 11.5
PR
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
Pole Vault
1.
10
Shane Wingo
7' 6
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
2.
10
Shelbie Parks
7' 5.75
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
3.
9
Rachael Jorgenson
6' 8
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Ashley Thompson
14' 3.5
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
2.
9
Kinsey Malicki
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
3.
9
Katie Nicholson
12' 10.5
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
4.
11
Kiersten Colgan
12' 6
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Latasha Covington
34' 0.5
PR
Mar 18
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
2.
11
Ashley Thompson
27' 7.5
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
3.
9
Katie Nicholson
25' 10
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
*Recent improvement