Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2018
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Floriss Dieujuste
10.91
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
2.
11
Tremaine McCullough
11.48
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
3.
10
Greville Lawrence
12.11
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Tremaine McCullough
23.11
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
2.
10
Jr Rohan Mullings
23.13
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
3.
10
De'Andre Simmons
23.28
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Carvel Beadle
56.57
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
2.
9
Desir Stein
58.41
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
3.
11
Tremaine McCullough
1:00.17
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Paul Brown
2:07.35
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
2.
9
Tyler McGrath
2:08.49
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
3.
9
Lloyd Chin III
2:20.17
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4.
9
Hunter Sharrard
2:25.55
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lloyd Chin III
5:16.99
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
2.
9
Tyler McGrath
5:22.94
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
William Matthews
15.43
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
2.
11
Matthews William
15.75
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
De'Andre Simmons
Treman McCullough
Desir Stein
Floriss Dieujuste
42.57
Apr 7
Palm Beach County Championship
2.
-
De'Andre Simmons
Tremane McCullough
Desir Stein
Floriss Dieujuste
43.04
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
43.11
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
4.
-
De'Andre Simmons
Desir Stein
Floriss Dieujuste
Tremane McCullough
43.86
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Desir Stein
Tremane McCullough
Floriss Dieujuste
De'Andre Simmons
3:29.12
Apr 7
Palm Beach County Championship
2.
-
Desir Stein
Terrance McCray
tremaine mc cullough
De'Andre Simmons
3:30.12
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
3:36.16
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
4.
-
Desir Stein
Rohan Mullings
Matthews William
De'Andre Simmons
3:41.69
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:18.26
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
2.
-
Tyler McGrath
Lloyd Chin III
Hunter Sharrard
Kadeem Dixon
9:29.05
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:39.73
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Javian Greene
43' 1
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
2.
12
Dominic Murray
34' 1.75
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dominic Murray
107' 7
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
2.
11
Brandon Battles
69' 9
PR
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Carvel Beadle
21' 11.25
PR
Mar 12
Disney Track & Field Showcase
2.
12
Floriss Dieujuste
21' 3
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
3.
11
Tremaine McCullough
20' 6
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4.
12
Terrance McCray
19' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tremaine McCullough
44' 6
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
2.
12
Carvel Beadle
44' 1
Mar 12
Disney Track & Field Showcase
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kiera Murry
13.03
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
2.
-
Brianna Harris
14.31
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Trisha Leger
26.50
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
2.
12
Kiera Murry
39.54
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Shamiah Manley
1:03.50
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
2.
10
Christine Dominique
1:05.17
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
3.
11
NorKeria Scott
1:08.95
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
4.
-
Brianna Harris
1:14.57
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Jillian Collins
2:19.63
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Michelle Olivarez
6:15.15
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
3200 Meters
1.
12
Michelle Olivarez
13:49.16
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ka'vonda Hammond
17.77
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kiera Murry
Ka'vonda Hammond
Trisha Leger
Danique Stephenson
49.65
Apr 7
Palm Beach County Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
49.67
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
3.
-
Kiera Murry
Shamiah Manley
Trisha Leger
Danique Stephenson
50.18
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
4.
-
Kiera Murry
Danique Stephenson
Trisha Leger
Ka'vonda Hammond
50.35
Apr 7
Palm Beach County Championship
5.
-
Kiera Murry
Nathayina Lasseur
Trisha Leger
Ka'vonda Hammond
51.98
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:54.85
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Christine Dominique
NorKeria Scott
Shamiah Manley
Jillian Collins
4:18.43
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
2.
-
Shamiah Manley
NorKeria Scott
Jillian Collins
Christine Domnique
4:19.14
Apr 7
Palm Beach County Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
4:28.86
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
4.
-
Jillian Collins
Shamiah Manley
Christine Domnique
Nathayina Lasseur
4:33.00
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Michelle Olivarez
NorKeria Scott
Jillian Collins
Christine Domnique
10:47.01
Apr 7
Palm Beach County Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
10:59.86
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:56.08
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:31.74
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Jshanna Perry
27' 11
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Stevenson Danique
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
2.
12
Danique Stephenson
17' 1.75
PR
Mar 12
Disney Track & Field Showcase
3.
12
Trisha Leger
16' 4
PR
Mar 25
Dwyer Panther Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Trisha Leger
39' 10.75
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship
2.
12
Danique Stephenson
35' 6.5
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
3.
12
Stevenson Danique
34' 5
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
4.
12
Kiera Murry
33' 8
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship
*Recent improvement