Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
TJ Lally
12.01
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
2.
10
Jake Ruddy
12.15
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
12
Phil Kloc
12.32
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4.
9
Enzo Olabi
12.45
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Mike Montalbano
25.85
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
2.
11
Garret Becker
26.01
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
9
Mike Burke
26.12
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4.
11
Dan Wedge
27.00
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Eddy Grahovec
52.62
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
2.
11
Peter Gonzales
57.66
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
10
Chris Jordan
1:00.39
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Eddy Grahovec
1:56.78
PR
May 28
IHSA Boys State AA Finals 2011
2.
11
Matt Choice
2:04.48
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
11
Brady Hunt
2:13.08
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4.
10
Mike Bicknell
2:13.74
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
5.
9
Kevin Grahovec
2:17.44
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Bennett Marsh
4:45.30
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
2.
9
Tim Riordan
5:03.81
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
11
Matt Choice
5:03.84
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4.
9
Eric Lifka
5:06.99
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Bennett Marsh
9:36.28
PR
May 28
IHSA Boys State AA Finals 2011
2.
9
Kevin Grahovec
10:38.78
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
12
Chris Hebert
10:41.71
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4.
9
Andrew Hallet
11:00.49
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Freddy D'Escoto
18.34
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
2.
9
Seth Sevenich
19.49
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
10
Ben Pho
19.84
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Eddy Grahovec
39.34
PR
May 28
IHSA Boys State AA Finals 2011
2.
11
Freddy D'Escoto
43.69
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
9
Seth Sevenich
48.11
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4.
10
Ben Pho
52.57
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
47.01
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:41.83
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:05.47
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:10.80
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
TJ Lally
49' 0
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
2.
9
Oscar Garza
39' 1
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
11
Tyler Boyd
39' 0
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4.
10
Kevin Lin
36' 6
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Tyler Boyd
115' 2
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
2.
10
Kevin Lin
113' 5
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
9
Oscar Garza
100' 6
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
4.
11
Mike Eberth
94' 7
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Peter Stefanski
6' 7
May 28
IHSA Boys State AA Finals 2011
2.
9
Mike Montalbano
6' 0
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
10
Marc Derrico
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Jake Ruddy
19' 8.5
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
2.
11
Ben Cole
19' 1.5
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
9
Seth Sevenich
16' 11.75
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ben Cole
39' 10
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
2.
11
Freddy D'Escoto
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
3.
9
Brock Krueger
34' 2
Apr 23
Streamwood Sabre Invite
*Recent improvement