Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Shawn Fitzpatrick
12.64c
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
2.
8
Alex Holland
14.04c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
3.
6
Jesse Rams
17.24c
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
4.
8
Cameron Cushman
18.34c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
200 Meters
1.
7
Will Maynes
30.14c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
8
Alex Holland
30.14c
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
3.
8
Jacob Fricke
31.14c
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
400 Meters
1.
7
Will Maynes
1:11.04c
Mar 31
Glide #1
2.
8
David Caddock
1:12.24c
PR
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
3.
8
Alex Holland
1:16.64c
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
800 Meters
1.
8
Shawn Fitzpatrick
2:31.2h
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
2.
8
David Caddock
2:56.9h
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
3.
6
Jake Maynes
3:09.0h
Mar 31
Glide #1
4.
7
Justin Farley
3:16.4h
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
1500 Meters
1.
8
David Caddock
5:29.8h
PR
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
2.
6
Jake Maynes
5:52.3h
Apr 19
Glide LFL
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Shawn Fitzpatrick
17.54c
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
2.
7
Will Maynes
22.04c
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
3.
6
Jake Maynes
22.54c
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Alex Holland
David Caddock
Jacob Fricke
Shawn Fitzpatrick
57.14c
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
2.
8
Alex Holland
David Caddock
Jace Hopkins
Jacob Fricke
59.84c
Apr 19
Glide LFL
3.
8
Alex Holland
David Caddock
Jacob Fricke
Jace Hopkins
1:02.54c
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
4.
-
Alex Holland
David Caddock
Jace Hopkins
Jake Maynes
1:03.34c
Mar 31
Glide #1
5.
-
Will Maynes
Cameron Cushman
Jake Maynes
Justin Farley
1:05.94c
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
6.
-
Will Maynes
Jacob Fricke
Justin Farley
Cameron Cushman
1:06.44c
Mar 31
Glide #1
7.
-
Justin Farley
Cameron Cushman
Joshua Hubbs
Jacob Fricke
1:07.14c
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
8.
-
Justin Farley
Will Maynes
Joshua Hubbs
Jesse Rams
1:09.14c
Apr 19
Glide LFL
9.
8
Alex Holland
David Caddock
Jace Hopkins
Shawn Fitzpatrick
59:07.14c
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Jacob Fricke
37' 9
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
2.
8
Cameron Cushman
27' 4
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
3.
7
Taylor Buxton
25' 10
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
4.
7
Justin Farley
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
5.
7
Joseph Mooney
23' 9
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Jacob Fricke
109' 3
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
2.
8
Cameron Cushman
77' 3
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
3.
7
Justin Farley
69' 8
PR
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
4.
7
Joseph Mooney
66' 10
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
5.
7
Taylor Buxton
56' 9
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Shawn Fitzpatrick
4' 10
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
2.
8
David Caddock
4' 5
PR
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
3.
7
Will Maynes
3' 8
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
Long Jump
1.
8
Shawn Fitzpatrick
16' 7.5
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
2.
8
Alex Holland
13' 6
PR
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
3.
6
Jake Maynes
11' 2.5
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Kali Vickery
13.74c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
2.
7
Becka Henry
15.24c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
3.
6
Tara Jenks
15.44c
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
4.
6
Jamison Pynch
15.54c
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
5.
8
Alex Dillon
15.74c
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
6.
6
Nicole Baughman
16.04c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
7.
8
Katie Gray
16.14c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
8.
8
Sara Harris
16.54c
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
6
Piper Kaul
16.54c
Apr 19
Glide LFL
10.
8
Caley Trimble
16.94c
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
11.
6
Courtney Wynn
17.04c
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
12.
7
Sara Ozuna-Hudgens
17.24c
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
13.
6
Ashley Binder
18.04c
Apr 19
Glide LFL
14.
7
Candida Anderson
18.34c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
15.
6
Grace Dillon
18.54c
Apr 19
Glide LFL
200 Meters
1.
8
Kali Vickery
29.34c
Apr 19
Glide LFL
2.
8
Katie Gray
33.14c
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
3.
7
Becka Henry
33.44c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
8
Alex Dillon
33.44c
PR
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
5.
6
Piper Kaul
36.14c
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
8
Caley Trimble
36.14c
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
7.
6
Courtney Wynn
37.24c
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
8.
7
Sara Ozuna-Hudgens
37.54c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
9.
6
Ashley Binder
40.74c
Apr 19
Glide LFL
10.
6
Grace Dillon
42.34c
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
400 Meters
1.
8
Kali Vickery
1:06.64c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
2.
6
Grace Tester
1:13.64c
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
3.
8
Sydney Fucciolo
1:16.14c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
4.
6
Piper Kaul
1:24.84c
Apr 19
Glide LFL
5.
6
Nicole Baughman
1:28.64c
PR
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
6.
6
Courtney Wynn
1:36.14c
PR
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
7.
7
Candida Anderson
1:49.84c
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
800 Meters
1.
7
Airel Farley
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
2.
6
Jamison Pynch
2:57.3h
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
3.
6
Nicole Baughman
3:20.8h
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
4.
7
Sara Ozuna-Hudgens
3:57.0h
PR
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
1500 Meters
1.
7
Airel Farley
6:02.9h
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
2.
6
Jamison Pynch
6:26.0h
PR
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Katie Gray
20.94c
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
2.
6
Tara Jenks
23.54c
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
3.
7
Sara Ozuna-Hudgens
26.64c
PR
Mar 31
Glide #1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jamison Pynch
Alex Dillon
Nicole Baughman
Kali Vickery
1:00.94c
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
2.
-
Katie Gray
Sara Harris
Becka Henry
Grace Tester
1:01.54c
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
1:02.94c
Apr 19
Glide LFL
4.
-
Airel Farley
Sara Harris
Grace Tester
Kali Vickery
1:04.04c
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
5.
-
Katie Gray
Grace Tester
Becka Henry
Tara Jenks
1:04.44c
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
6.
-
Grace Tester
Kali Vickery
Katie Gray
Airel Farley
1:06.74c
Mar 31
Glide #1
7.
6
Tara Jenks
Ashley Binder
Courtney Wynn
Piper Kaul
1:08.74c
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
8.
-
Nicole Baughman
Alex Dillon
Grace Tester
Jamison Pynch
1:09.14c
Apr 19
Glide LFL
9.
-
Ashley Binder
Caley Trimble
Courtney Wynn
Piper Kaul
1:10.94c
Apr 19
Glide LFL
10.
-
Becka Henry
Alex Dillon
Courtney Wynn
Jamison Pynch
1:12.14c
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
11.
-
Ashley Binder
Candida Anderson
Courtney Wynn
Piper Kaul
1:14.54c
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
12.
-
Kira Todd
Caley Trimble
Candida Anderson
Sara Harris
1:15.84c
Mar 31
Glide #1
-
Becka Henry
Sara Ozuna-Hudgens
Alex Dillon
Grace Dillon
1:15.84c
Mar 31
Glide #1
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Caley Trimble
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
2.
7
Lashanda Hopson
22' 7
PR
Apr 19
Glide LFL
3.
8
Sara Harris
20' 10
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
4.
6
Grace Dillon
20' 2
PR
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Caley Trimble
72' 0
PR
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
2.
6
Grace Tester
56' 6
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
3.
7
Lashanda Hopson
53' 3
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
4.
8
Sara Harris
50' 8.25
PR
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
5.
6
Grace Dillon
36' 5
PR
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
High Jump
1.
6
Grace Tester
4' 0
Apr 19
Glide LFL
2.
6
Piper Kaul
3' 6
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
6
Grace Dillon
3' 6
PR
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
Long Jump
1.
8
Kali Vickery
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
2.
6
Grace Dillon
9' 7
Apr 26
LFL Glendale
3.
8
Alex Dillon
9' 2.5
PR
Apr 5
Little Fir @ Riddle
4.
7
Sara Ozuna-Hudgens
8' 11.5
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
Triple Jump
1.
7
Airel Farley
26' 11.5
PR
May 5
Little Fir District Meet
*Recent improvement