Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Dominique Hawkins
6.48
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
2.
10
Markel Johnson
7.08
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
3.
11
Assan Tucker
7.09
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Dominique Hawkins
7.01
PR
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
2.
12
Charles Mason
7.59
PR
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
3.
10
Markel Johnson
7.80
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
100 Meters
1.
12
Dominique Hawkins
10.84
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
2.
11
Enrique Alvarez
11.37
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
3.
11
Assan Tucker
11.49
PR
May 11
District A-4
4.
12
Charles Mason
11.69
PR
May 11
District A-4
5.
10
Markel Johnson
11.6h
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
6.
9
Tim Harness
12.3h
PR
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
7.
10
Michael Jackson
12.5h
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
8.
9
Dalton Chandler
13.38
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Dominique Hawkins
22.04
PR
May 11
District A-4
2.
11
Bo Liekhus
22.16
PR
May 11
District A-4
3.
11
Assan Tucker
23.60
May 11
District A-4
4.
12
Charles Mason
23.62
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
5.
9
Johnnie Bennett IV
23.6h
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
6.
10
Markel Johnson
24.6h
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
7.
9
Tim Harness
25.4h
PR
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
8.
10
Michael Jackson
26.3h
PR
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
9.
9
Dalton Chandler
26.87
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
10.
10
David Todd
28.3h
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
400 Meters
1.
10
Preston Lauterbach
52.36
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
2.
9
Johnnie Bennett IV
53.26
May 11
District A-4
3.
12
Jeremy Dobson
55.50
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
4.
9
Brandon Armstrong
56.91
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
5.
9
Dalton Chandler
1:01.1h
PR
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
6.
12
J.J. Ybay
1:01.83
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
7.
10
David Todd
1:05.5h
PR
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Preston Lauterbach
54.2h
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
9
Johnnie Bennett IV
54.2h
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
3.
12
Mark Seeba
54.7h
PR
May 11
District A-4
4.
9
Brandon Armstrong
55.6h
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
12
Jeremy Dobson
55.6h
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
6.
12
Chris Armistead
55.7h
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
7.
11
Assan Tucker
57.9h
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
8.
10
Justin Thorstad
58.7h
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
9.
11
Enrique Alvarez
59.3h
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
10.
9
Dalton Chandler
1:01.3h
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
11.
11
Jonathan Cornish
1:01.8h
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
12.
9
Chauncy Mason
1:12.3h
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
13.
10
Anthony Hampton
1:12.6h
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
14.
10
Matt Pettit
1:14.1h
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
800 Meters
1.
10
Justin Thorstad
2:09.24
May 11
District A-4
2.
10
Preston Lauterbach
2:10.19
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
3.
9
Brandon Armstrong
2:11.31
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
4.
11
Jonathan Cornish
2:15.51
PR
May 11
District A-4
5.
10
Taylor Yellow Eyes
2:27.7h
PR
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
6.
9
Chauncy Mason
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
7.
9
Danny Boro
2:38.81
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
8.
12
J.J. Ybay
2:42.7h
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
9.
10
David Todd
3:01.7h
PR
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Brandon Armstrong
2:12.7h
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
2.
10
Justin Thorstad
2:15.3h
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
3.
11
Jonathan Cornish
2:17.8h
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
4.
10
Bobby Russell
2:18.4h
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
5.
9
Nick Falcon
2:19.1h
PR
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
6.
10
Daniel Moses
2:20.1h
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
7.
10
Derryk Stiner
2:25.1h
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
8.
10
Taylor Yellow Eyes
2:32.1h
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
9.
9
Danny Boro
2:35.0h
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
10.
9
Chauncy Mason
2:40.6h
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
1600 Meters
1.
10
Bobby Russell
4:57.59
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
2.
9
Nick Falcon
5:01.46
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
3.
10
Daniel Moses
5:08.36
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
4.
10
Justin Thorstad
5:19.5h
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
5.
10
Derryk Stiner
5:19.51
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
6.
11
Jonathan Cornish
5:29.9h
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
7.
10
Cory Russell
5:36.1h
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
8.
9
Danny Boro
5:47.0h
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
1 Mile
1.
10
Daniel Moses
5:17.62
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
2.
10
Bobby Russell
5:24.63
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Moses
10:56.65
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
2.
9
Nick Falcon
10:59.58
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
3.
10
Derryk Stiner
10:59.67
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
4.
12
Stephan Stangler
11:21.73
PR
May 11
District A-4
5.
10
Bobby Russell
11:38.27
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
6.
11
Logan Falt
11:41.51
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
7.
10
Cory Russell
11:42.34
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
8.
10
Justin Thorstad
11:59.5h
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
9.
10
Taylor Yellow Eyes
13:49.9h
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Enrique Alvarez
8.04
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
2.
11
Mitch Mulholland
9.37
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Enrique Alvarez
8.56
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
2.
11
Mitch Mulholland
10.01
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
3.
12
Jeremy Dobson
10.11
PR
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Enrique Alvarez
14.91
May 11
District A-4
2.
11
Mitch Mulholland
17.83
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Enrique Alvarez
40.00
PR
May 21
Class A State Meet
2.
12
Jeremy Dobson
43.42
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
3.
9
Brandon Armstrong
44.50
May 11
District A-4
4.
12
Chris Armistead
45.41
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
5.
11
Mitch Mulholland
47.61
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dominique Hawkins
Bo Liekhus
Assan Tucker
Enrique Alvarez
43.79
May 11
District A-4
2.
-
Markel Johnson
Assan Tucker
Charles Mason
Jeremy Dobson
46.27
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
-
Chauncy Mason
Dalton Chandler
Danny Boro
Michael Jackson
47.1h
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
4.
-
Charles Mason
Assan Tucker
Jeremy Dobson
Markel Johnson
47.48
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
5.
-
Johnnie Bennett
Markel Johnson
Donald Lewis
Assan Tucker
47.96
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
6.
-
Michael Jackson
Markel Johnson
Tanner Wiebelhaus
Johnnie Bennett
48.4h
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
7.
9
Brandon Armstrong
Tim Harness
Dalton Chandler
Johnnie Bennett
49.5h
Apr 23
Millard West 9th Invite
8.
-
Dalton Chandler
Anthony Hampton
Chauncy Mason
Michael Jackson
56.7h
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.96
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chris Armistead
Jeremy Dobson
Mark Seeba
Johnnie Bennett
3:41.39
May 11
District A-4
2.
-
Relay Team
3:41.97
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
-
Johnnie Bennett
Mark Seeba
Chris Armistead
Brandon Armstrong
3:42.14
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
4.
-
Chris Armistead
Johnnie Bennett
Mark Seeba
Preston Lauterbach
3:43.36
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
5.
-
Brandon Armstrong
Johnnie Bennett
Justin Thorstad
Preston Lauterbach
3:50.6h
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
6.
-
Enrique Alvarez
Brandon Armstrong
Jeremy Dobson
Preston Lauterbach
3:53.69
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
7.
-
Brandon Armstrong
Johnnie Bennett
Preston Lauterbach
Mark Seeba
3:55.25
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
8.
-
Assan Tucker
Johnnie Bennett
Brandon Armstrong
Jonathan Cornish
3:56.51
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
9.
-
Dalton Chandler
Matt Pettit
Anthony Hampton
Chauncy Mason
4:40.4h
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Bobby Russell
Justin Thorstad
Brandon Armstrong
Daniel Moses
9:11.63
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
2.
-
Relay Team
9:14.50
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
-
Daniel Moses
Derryk Stiner
Bobby Russell
Justin Thorstad
9:22.92
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
4.
-
Jonathan Cornish
Justin Thorstad
Brandon Armstrong
Bobby Russell
9:26.08
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
5.
-
Nick Falcon
Daniel Moses
Danny Boro
Justin Thorstad
9:37.0h
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
6.
-
Justin Thorstad
Brandon Armstrong
Nick Falcon
Bobby Russell
9:39.39
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
7.
-
Jonathan Cornish
Danny Boro
Chauncy Mason
Taylor Yellow Eyes
10:07.6h
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Markel Johnson
Donald Lewis
Bo Liekhus
Johnnie Bennett
1:43.87
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:49.84
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Stephan Stangler
49' 8.5
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
2.
12
Trevor LaPoint
48' 0
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
3.
10
Aaron Spencer
42' 9
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
4.
11
Dustin Barrett
37' 7
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
5.
12
Brandon Cloward
37' 2
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
6.
11
Andre Gould
36' 10.5
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
7.
10
Max Lydiatt
36' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
8.
10
Mike Quaas
36' 1
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
9.
10
Anthony Hampton
31' 1
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
10.
10
Bryan Lake
30' 2
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
11.
10
DJ Rutherford
29' 4
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
12.
10
Austin Martin
28' 4
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
13.
10
Tanner Ashford
27' 5
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
14.
10
Andrew Russell
19' 2
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Stephan Stangler
130' 3
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
2.
12
Trevor LaPoint
123' 5
PR
May 11
District A-4
3.
12
Deontre Skaggs
112' 10
PR
May 11
District A-4
4.
12
Kelly Bradley
111' 0
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
5.
11
Dustin Barrett
97' 8
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
6.
11
Andre Gould
91' 4
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
7.
10
Anthony Hampton
89' 3
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
8.
10
DJ Rutherford
83' 4
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
9.
10
Max Lydiatt
81' 0
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
10.
10
Mike Quaas
80' 4
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
11.
12
Brandon Cloward
79' 11
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
12.
10
Bryan Lake
79' 4
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
13.
10
Aaron Spencer
72' 2.5
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
14.
10
Tanner Ashford
67' 2
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
15.
10
Austin Martin
57' 8
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
16.
10
Andrew Russell
43' 4
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
High Jump
1.
12
Jamal Addison
6' 2
PR
May 11
District A-4
2.
12
Shaquille Esparza
5' 10
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
3.
9
Tim Harness
5' 8
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
4.
10
Preston Lauterbach
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
12
Charles Mason
5' 4
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mark Seeba
15' 2
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
2.
12
Chris Armistead
13' 2
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
3.
10
Tanner Wiebelhaus
11' 6
May 11
District A-4
Long Jump
1.
11
Enrique Alvarez
21' 1
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
2.
11
Donald Lewis
19' 10.5
May 11
District A-4
3.
11
Reggie Williams
19' 7
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
4.
11
Mitch Mulholland
18' 4
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
5.
10
McKenna Mulholland
17' 5.25
PR
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Donald Lewis
41' 8.75
PR
May 11
District A-4
2.
11
Mitch Mulholland
38' 5
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
3.
10
McKenna Mulholland
34' 6
PR
Apr 11
Ralston Frosh/Soph Boys Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Elisha Cobbs
8.15
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
2.
10
Kim Smith
8.22
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
3.
10
Candice Bolden
8.46
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Tayler Barfield
8.79
PR
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
2.
10
Sue Yi
9.49
PR
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
100 Meters
1.
9
Tayler Barfield
13.67
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
2.
11
Chelsea Mason
13.98
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
3.
9
Pimmi Dike
14.24
PR
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
4.
9
Aliyana McDaniel
14.2h
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
5.
10
Sue Yi
14.5h
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
6.
9
Sydney Morehead
15.30
PR
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
7.
9
Ariahnna Hill
15.1h
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
8.
9
Sierra Kimel
15.3h
PR
Apr 23
Millard West 9th Invite
9.
10
Alyissa White
15.9h
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
10.
9
Jessica Hawley
16.29
PR
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
11.
10
Brandi Hansen
20.9h
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
200 Meters
1.
11
Chelsea Mason
26.67
PR
May 11
District A-4
2.
9
Julie Targy
28.57
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
3.
10
Elisha Cobbs
28.63
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
4.
9
Pimmi Dike
29.08
PR
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
5.
9
Sydney Morehead
30.80
PR
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
6.
10
Sue Yi
31.99
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
7.
11
Ashley McConnell
32.8h
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
8.
10
Brandi Hansen
47.6h
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
400 Meters
1.
12
Terri Armstrong
59.34
PR
May 11
District A-4
2.
9
Julie Targy
1:05.4h
PR
Apr 23
Millard West 9th Invite
3.
11
Chelsea Mason
1:05.63
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
4.
9
Pimmi Dike
1:06.4h
Apr 23
Millard West 9th Invite
5.
9
Sydney Morehead
1:07.50
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
6.
11
Ashley McConnell
1:10.7h
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
7.
10
Alyissa White
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
8.
10
Brandi Hansen
1:46.2h
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Terri Armstrong
1:01.7h
PR
May 11
District A-4
2.
9
Pimmi Dike
1:03.1h
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
3.
11
Chelsea Mason
1:03.4h
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
4.
10
Haelee Kowalski
1:04.8h
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
5.
9
Julie Targy
1:06.3h
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
6.
9
Sydney Morehead
1:08.8h
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
7.
9
Jessica Hawley
1:11.8h
PR
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
8.
9
Lauren Crouch
1:15.0h
PR
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
9.
9
Aliyana McDaniel
1:17.6h
PR
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Haelee Kowalski
2:24.90
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
2.
12
Jessica Wright
2:32.12
PR
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
3.
11
Jamie Heatley
2:36.71
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Haelee Kowalski
2:26.4h
May 20
Class A State Meet
2.
12
Jessica Wright
2:27.4h
May 20
Class A State Meet
3.
9
Julie Targy
2:33.9h
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
4.
12
Terri Armstrong
2:34.1h
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
5.
11
Jamie Heatley
2:38.9h
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Wright
5:21.68
PR
May 21
Class A State Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Wright
11:35.59
PR
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nathalia Ybay
10.20
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
2.
9
Katie Matthews
10.41
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
3.
9
Aliyana McDaniel
10.55
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nathalia Ybay
11.00
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
2.
9
Katie Matthews
11.03
PR
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nathalia Ybay
16.90
May 11
District A-4
2.
9
Aliyana McDaniel
18.11
PR
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
3.
9
Katie Matthews
18.72
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
4.
9
Lauren Crouch
18.5h
PR
Apr 23
Millard West 9th Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Elisha Cobbs
49.25
PR
May 11
District A-4
2.
11
Nathalia Ybay
52.58
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Terri Armstrong
Nathalia Ybay
Kimberly Smith
Chelsea Mason
51.95
May 11
District A-4
2.
-
Kimberly Smith
Terri Armstrong
Aliyana McDaniels
Nathalia Ybay
52.15
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
53.70
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
4.
-
Terri Armstrong
Nathalia Ybay
Kimberly Smith
Aliyana McDaniels
54.24
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
5.
-
Nathalia Ybay
Terri Armstrong
Kimberly Smith
Katie Matthews
55.51
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
6.
9
Tayler Barfield
Sydney Morehead
Pimmi Dike
Aliyana McDaniels
56.36
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
7.
-
Ariahnna Hill
Sue Yi
Ashley McConnell
Aliyana McDaniels
1:01.0h
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:56.11
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Haelee Kowalski
Julie Targy
Chelsea Mason
Pimmi Dike
4:18.33
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
2.
-
Terri Armstrong
Haelee Kowalski
Pimmi Dike
Julie Targy
4:21.61
May 11
District A-4
3.
-
Pimmi Dike
Julie Targy
Chelsea Mason
Sydney Morehead
4:25.61
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
4:30.09
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
5.
-
Haelee Kowalski
Julie Targy
Chelsea Mason
Terri Armstrong
4:31.18
Mar 17
UNK Class A Invite
6.
-
Chelsea Mason
Terri Armstrong
Pimmi Dike
Julie Targy
4:31.62
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
7.
-
Pimmi Dike
Julie Targy
Haelee Kowalski
Terri Armstrong
4:40.09
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
8.
9
Pimmi Dike
Jessica Hawley
Lauren Crouch
Aliyana McDaniels
4:52.95
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Terri Armstrong
Julie Targy
Jamie Heatley
Haelee Kowalski
10:07.58
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
2.
-
Jessica Wright
Haelee Kowalski
Terri Armstrong
Julie Targy
10:10.48
May 20
Class A State Meet
3.
-
Julie Targy
Jessica Wright
Terri Armstrong
Haelee Kowalski
10:11.99
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
10:15.06
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
5.
-
Haelee Kowalski
Terri Armstrong
Julie Targy
Jessica Wright
10:19.89
May 11
District A-4
6.
-
Terri Armstrong
Jamie Heatley
Haelee Kowalski
Jessica Wright
10:32.20
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Terri Armstrong
Elisha Cobbs
Katie Matthews
Julie Targy
2:05.98
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:29.70
Mar 28
Dan Lennon Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kayla Johnson
43' 2
May 21
Class A State Meet
2.
9
Jazmine Nicholas
32' 5
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
3.
9
Mikayla Schumacher
28' 5
PR
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
4.
9
Katie Quaas
27' 10
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
5.
10
Bri Thomas
26' 8
PR
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
6.
9
Kiana Maez
26' 3.5
Apr 23
Millard West 9th Invite
7.
9
Courtney Nunes
22' 9
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kayla Johnson
117' 11
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
2.
9
Jazmine Nicholas
105' 11
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
3.
10
Bri Thomas
96' 2
Apr 8
Millard South Invite
4.
9
Mikayla Schumacher
75' 0
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
5.
9
Katie Quaas
73' 6
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
6.
9
Kiana Maez
68' 8
PR
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
7.
9
Courtney Nunes
66' 11
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
High Jump
1.
11
Taryn Derickson
5' 4
Apr 21
Harold Scott Invitational
2.
9
Haley Nast
5' 2
Apr 23
Millard West 9th Invite
3.
9
Pimmi Dike
4' 8
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
9
Michaela Viloria
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
Metro JV - Benson
5.
9
Jessica Hawley
4' 0
PR
Apr 12
Metro JV - Bryan
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jessica Talbot
8' 10
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
9
Lauren Crouch
8' 10
May 9
Thunderbird Freshman Invite
3.
9
Sierra Kimel
8' 0
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
11
Josie Heatley
8' 0
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
5.
10
Sue Yi
7' 0
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Kim Smith
15' 10.5
May 11
District A-4
2.
10
Candice Bolden
15' 1
May 11
District A-4
10
Elisha Cobbs
15' 1
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue West Thunderbird Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kim Smith
32' 11.5
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
2.
10
Candice Bolden
32' 2.25
May 4
Omaha Metro Conference Meet
*Recent improvement