Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Meter Dash
1.
8
Ben Weymiller
6.74c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
2.
8
Sunday Wilson
6.90
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
3.
7
Dylan Lindmark
7.60
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
6
Tyler Cryder
7.60
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
5.
7
Kent Nelson
7.89
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
6.
6
Jovani Martinez
8.07
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
7.
7
Travis Peyton
9.44c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
8.
6
Spencer Claque
9.54c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
9.
8
Kellen Head-Corliss
7:25.24c
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
100 Meters
1.
8
Ben Weymiller
12.04c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
2.
7
Connor Tovey
12.54c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
3.
8
Sunday Wilson
12.74c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
4.
7
Liam Kavanaugh
12.84c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
5.
8
Sam Andrews
13.14c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
6.
6
Kenny Brooks
13.94c
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
7.
6
Kyle Whitefield
14.34c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
8.
6
Tyler Kasperbauer
15.34c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
200 Meters
1.
8
Bobby Blaser
26.68
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
2.
7
Liam Kavanaugh
27.04c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
7
Connor Tovey
27.34c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
4.
8
Kellen Head-Corliss
28.94c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
5.
6
Kenny Brooks
29.20
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
6.
8
Issac Northstrom
29.24c
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
7.
8
Rowan Daetwiler
29.74c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
8.
6
Drew Hayes
31.54c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
9.
6
Ian Collins
32.94c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
10.
7
Travis Peyton
32:18.24c
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
11.
9
Noah Johnson
32:50.24c
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
400 Meters
1.
8
Tristan Peloquin
58.14c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
2.
7
Connor Tovey
1:00.78
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
3.
8
Chase MCRae
1:02.05
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
4.
8
Rowan Daetwiler
1:05.44c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
5.
8
Christopher Stephens
1:10.04c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
6.
7
Michael Toglia
1:12.04c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
7.
6
Jovani Martinez
1:14.14c
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
8.
6
Tyler Johnson-Cryder
1:16.34c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
9.
6
Artem Sidorenko
1:17.74c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
10.
6
Drew Hayes
1:18.04c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
11.
6
Mack Ditter
1:19.54c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
800 Meters
1.
8
Tristan Peloquin
2:11.6h
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
2.
8
Michael Hammer
2:17.2h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
8
Christopher Stephens
2:17.9h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
4.
7
Michael Toglia
2:38.0h
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
5.
7
Blake Swanson
2:39.5h
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
6.
7
Max Batanian
2:44.96
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
7.
6
Jovani Martinez
2:51.0h
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
8.
7
Reiley Diloreto
2:54.4h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
9.
6
Kyle Whitefield
2:57.6h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
10.
6
Levi Hoffman
3:01.50
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
1600 Meters
1.
8
Tristan Peloquin
4:39.87
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
2.
8
Michael Hammer
4:57.84
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
3.
8
Matthew Hinckel
5:16.2h
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
4.
7
Ryan Gregory
5:37.26
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
5.
8
Eldon Sorenson
5:46.2h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
6.
6
Chase Tovey
5:49.62
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
7.
7
Sean Nitschman
5:51.5h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
8.
6
Roman Havens
6:15.59
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
9.
6
Levi Hoffman
6:27.1h
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
10.
6
Will Nixon
6:27.6h
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Tyler Cryder
11.84c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
2.
6
Tyler Johnson-Cryder
12.84c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
6
Jovani Martinez
13.64c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
4.
6
Jordan Rochon
14.04c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
80m Hurdles - 33"
1.
6
Tyler Johnson-Cryder
13.12
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
2.
6
Jordan Rochon
15.17
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Christopher Stephens
14.44c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
2.
8
Sunday Wilson
14.74c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
7
Dylan Lindmark
15.94c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
4.
7
Chris Jendrey
17.34c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
7
Keyell Davis
17.34c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
6.
7
Jacob Tayman
17.84c
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Bobby Blaser
Ben Weymiller
Hunter Clarke
Sam Andrews
50.18
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
50.64c
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
6
Chase Tovey
Kenny Brooks
Luke Northstrom
Tyler Kasperbauer
59.67
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
4.
7
Ryan Gregory
Christian Danstrom
Dylan Lindmark
Travis Peyton
1:03.31
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
5.
6
Kenny Brooks
Mack Ditter
Luke Northstrom
Kyle Whitefield
1:07.04c
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:50.1h
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
2.
8
Tristan Peloquin
Issac Northstrom
Bobby Blaser
Sam Andrews
1:50.99
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
3.
7
Michael Toglia
Connor Tovey
Reiley Diloreto
Liam Kavanaugh
1:55.40
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
4.
7
Reiley Diloreto
Liam Kavanaugh
Michael Toglia
Connor Tovey
2:04.6h
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
5.
6
Artem Sidorenko
Drew Hayes
Tristen Heath
Roman Havens
2:15.66
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
6.
6
Spencer Claque
Drew Hayes
Tristen Heath
Tyler Kasperbauer
2:18.5h
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Grant Tebb
25' 5.5
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
2.
6
Petra Johnson
23' 5
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
6
Bradley Yeargan
22' 4
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Charles Dahlstrom
40' 6.5
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
2.
7
Toby Casey
27' 9
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
3.
7
Andrew Stevens
25' 11
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Charles Dahlstrom
128' 3
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
2.
8
Bobby Blaser
87' 7
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
3.
7
Max Batanian
86' 5
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
4.
7
Erik North
77' 3
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
5.
7
Samuel Black
72' 6.5
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
6.
7
Toby Casey
71' 11
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
7.
6
Baxter Hershman
58' 3
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
8.
6
Jack Danstrom
48' 2
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
6
Baxter Hershman
50' 7
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
High Jump
1.
8
Ben Weymiller
5' 8
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
2.
8
Patrick Speiker
5' 4
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
3.
8
Christopher Stephens
5' 0
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
4.
7
Michael Toglia
4' 10
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
8
Jack Harry
4' 10
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
6.
6
Ian Collins
4' 6
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
7.
6
Jesse Mosich
4' 4
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
8.
6
Artem Sidorenko
4' 3
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
9.
7
Kent Nelson
4' 0
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
Long Jump
1.
8
Christopher Stephens
17' 9
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
2.
7
Connor Tovey
17' 0
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
8
Matthew Hinckel
16' 1
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
4.
8
Hunter Clarke
15' 10
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
5.
7
Michael Toglia
14' 6
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
7
Blake Swanson
14' 6
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
7.
6
Chase Tovey
13' 7.5
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
8.
6
Spencer Claque
12' 10.5
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
9.
6
Artem Sidorenko
12' 7
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
Womens
50 Meter Dash
1.
8
Hannah Waldron
7.44c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
2.
7
Maren Culbert
8.09
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
3.
7
Payton Whatley
8.17
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
4.
8
Lauren Sanford
8.34
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
5.
6
Micheala Binning
8.44c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
6.
6
Eden Singh
8.62
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
7.
6
Abby Norquist
8.73
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
8.
7
Taylor Flynn
8:16.24c
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
100 Meters
1.
8
Hannah Waldron
14.54c
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
2.
7
Leah Meyer
14.64c
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
3.
7
Taylor Flynn
15.14c
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
4.
6
Micheala Binning
15.34c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
5.
7
Payton Whatley
15.54c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
6.
6
Jenna Gordon
15.64c
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
7.
8
Olivia Ruuska
16.60
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
8.
6
Abby Norquist
16.78
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
200 Meters
1.
8
Alison Corsi
29.74c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
2.
7
Elly Aronson
30.44c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
7
Leah Meyer
31.04c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
4.
8
Lauren Sanford
31.84c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
5.
7
Elyse Miyake
32.14c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
6.
7
Praise Jorgenson
32.64c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
7.
6
Eden Singh
34.77
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
8.
6
Abby Norquist
35.34c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
9.
6
Micheala Dworsky
35.84c
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
400 Meters
1.
7
Tess Parker
1:07.02
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
2.
8
Brenna Peloquin
1:08.94c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
7
Elly Aronson
1:12.14c
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
4.
8
Amber Stephens
1:16.54c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
5.
6
Jenna Gordon
1:18.21
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
6.
8
Olivia Gates
1:19.04c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
7.
6
Cat Ratajczak
1:24.14c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
8.
6
Micheala Dworsky
1:26.04c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
800 Meters
1.
8
Brenna Peloquin
2:25.2h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
2.
7
Riley Paul
2:43.6h
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
3.
8
Lauren Harrison
2:45.2h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
4.
7
Tess Parker
2:45.9h
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
5.
7
Payton Whatley
2:52.9h
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
6.
8
Alison Corsi
2:53.7h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
7.
6
Micheala Dworsky
3:10.32
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
8.
6
Amanda Rentzell
3:19.26
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
1600 Meters
1.
8
Brenna Peloquin
5:22.86
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
2.
7
Riley Paul
5:52.8h
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
3.
8
Lauren Harrison
5:53.6h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
4.
8
Annie DeClements
6:14.8h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
5.
8
carolyn Forseyth
6:19.7h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
6.
7
Hannah Rogers
6:23.9h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
7.
7
McKenzie Meyer
6:25.1h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
8.
6
Micheala Dworsky
6:37.6h
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
9.
6
Kate Mullen
7:29.4h
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
10.
7
Maren Culbert
8:15.0h
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Payton Whatley
13.24c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
2.
6
Jenna Gordon
14.14c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
3.
7
Megan Manke
14.34c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
4.
8
Amber Stephens
14.49
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
5.
6
Micheala Binning
14.80
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
6.
6
Aubrie Guenther
15.24c
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
8
Madison Hiatt
15.24c
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
8.
8
Kristina Bullatt
15.52
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
80m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Payton Whatley
14:30.24c
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
2.
6
Jenna Gordon
14:39.24c
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
3.
7
Megan Manke
15:26.24c
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
4.
6
Aubrie Guenther
15:31.24c
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
5.
6
Micheala Binning
15:39.24c
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
4x100 Relay
1.
7
Maren Culbert
Taylor Flynn
Tess Parker
Leah Meyer
58.70
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
59.64c
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
8
Alison Corsi
Hannah Waldron
Olivia Ruuska
Lauren Sanford
1:00.24
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
4.
7
Katie Olstad
Maren Culbert
Tess Parker
Taylor Flynn
1:00.34c
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
5.
7
Kenzie Elmore
Maren Culbert
Allie Molzan
Natalie Roger
1:03.04c
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
6.
6
Eden Singh
Jenna Gordon
Micheala Binning
Abby Norquist
1:03.64
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
7.
6
Jenna Gordon
Micheala Binning
Eden Singh
Abby Norquist
1:04.14c
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
4x200 Relay -
1.
7
Taylor Flynn
Elly Aronson
Elyse Miyake
Leah Meyer
2:09.30
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
2:09.8h
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
8
M Rios
Hannah Ellestad
Kristina Bullatt
Madison Hiatt
2:15.78
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
4.
-
Katie Olstad
Kaitlyn Walker
Taylor Flynn
Praise Jorgenson
2:15.9h
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
5.
7
Elyse Miyake
Jenna walker
Praise Jorgenson
Lily Peterson
2:16.6h
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
6.
6
Sara Sharp
Kate Mullen
Amanda Rentzell
Micheala Dworsky
2:33.0h
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
7.
6
Sara Sharp
Amanda Rentzell
Micheala Dworsky
Izzy Gates
2:36.0h
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
8.
-
Maggie Jorgenson
Jessica Sharp
Amanda Rentzell
Izzy Gates
2:37.67
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Lilly Portteus
25' 2.5
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
2.
7
Emily Sawicky
24' 8
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
3.
7
Aven Lantz
24' 0
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
4.
6
Madison Carpenter
18' 4.5
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
5.
6
Izzy Gates
17' 0.25
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Madison Hiatt
23' 9
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
2.
8
Jessica Hayworth
22' 5
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
8
Julie Kealy
21' 11
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
Shot Put - 6kg
1.
7
Lilly Portteus
27' 11
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
2.
6
Madison Carpenter
19' 1
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Julie Kealy
56' 6.75
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
2.
7
Elyse Miyake
56' 5.75
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
8
Madison Hiatt
52' 0
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
4.
6
Madison Carpenter
51' 4
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
5.
7
Emily Sawicky
48' 3
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
6.
7
Lilly Portteus
47' 4
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
7.
6
Cat Ratajczak
44' 5.75
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
High Jump
1.
8
Michelle Hubbard
4' 10
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
2.
7
Marin Malich
4' 6
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
3.
7
Elly Aronson
4' 4
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
4.
8
Jacqueline Baltmiskis
4' 2
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
5.
7
Emma Barber
4' 0
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
6.
6
Aubrie Guenther
3' 10
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
7.
6
Kate Mullen
3' 8
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
Long Jump
1.
7
Natalie Roger
12' 10.75
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
2.
6
Jenna Gordon
12' 4.5
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
3.
6
Micheala Binning
12' 2.5
PR
May 12
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge
4.
7
Payton Whatley
11' 10.25
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
5.
6
Maggie Jorgenson
11' 10
PR
May 19
Key Peninsula vs Kopachuck
6.
8
Jacqueline Baltmiskis
11' 7.5
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
7.
7
Katie Olstad
11' 3.5
PR
May 5
Kopachuck vs. Goodman
8.
8
Isabelle Nelson
10' 5
PR
May 25
Pennisula School Championships
*Recent improvement