100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kiana Hood | 13.30 | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
2. | 10 | | Olivia Snow | 13.64PR | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
3. | 9 | | Autumn Bluestarr | 13.79PR | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
4. | 12 | | Simbiat Yusuff | 13.80 | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
5. | 10 | | Emily Nelson | 13.88PR | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
6. | 12 | | Nicole Lawson | 13.96PR | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
7. | 9 | | Sarah Brush | 14.12PR | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
8. | 10 | | Rachel Detroit | 14.43PR | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
9. | 10 | | Eden Spellman | 14.93PR | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
10. | 10 | | Bostyn Kelley | 15.03PR | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
11. | 11 | | Courtney Smith | 15.16 | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
12. | 11 | | Sammy Paulsen | 15.22 | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Denae Weigelt | 27.11PR | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
2. | 10 | | Olivia Snow | 28.04PR | Apr 14 | Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor |
3. | 10 | | Emily Nelson | 28.28 | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
4. | 12 | | Nicole Lawson | 28.64cPR | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
5. | 12 | | Chelsey Kono | 28.75 | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
6. | 12 | | Simbiat Yusuff | 28.78 | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
7. | 9 | | Autumn Bluestarr | 29.39PR | Apr 9 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Katie Weir | 29.89PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
9. | 9 | | Sarah Brush | 30.06PR | Apr 14 | Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor |
10. | 10 | | Rachel Detroit | 31.14cPR | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
11. | 10 | | Bostyn Kelley | 31.74cPR | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
12. | 11 | | Sammy Paulsen | 31.94c | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
13. | 10 | | Eden Spellman | 32.33PR | Apr 14 | Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor |
14. | 11 | | Courtney Smith | 32.64cPR | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
15. | 9 | | Rachel Straughn | 33.44cPR | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Denae Weigelt | 1:00.38PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Olivia Snow | 1:04.03PR | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
3. | 9 | | Alexis Dugan | 1:09.92PR | Apr 14 | Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor |
4. | 10 | | Rachel Detroit | 1:13.34PR | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
5. | 11 | | Emily DiPietro | 1:16.10 | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
6. | 12 | | Jazmine Flenoy | 1:22.74 | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Hannah Dowdell | 2:28.10 | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
2. | 9 | | Ashley Carlson | 2:34.27PR | Apr 14 | Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor |
3. | 12 | | Allison Weir | 2:38.04PR | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
4. | 9 | | Amanda Redford | 2:39.95 | Apr 14 | Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor |
5. | 11 | | Jessica Parejo | 2:41.25PR | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
6. | 10 | | Katie Weir | 2:43.31PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
7. | 9 | | Taryn Marks | 2:46.10PR | May 3 | Wesco Frosh Champs |
8. | 11 | | Kim Tran | 2:54.81PR | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
9. | 10 | | Jairess Bastida | 2:57.06 | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
10. | 9 | | Katie Larson | 4:10.01PR | May 3 | Wesco Frosh Champs |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Allison Weir | 5:23.90PR | Apr 29 | Jesuit Twilight Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Amanda Redford | 5:32.74PR | Apr 29 | Jesuit Twilight Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Hannah Dowdell | 5:18.11PR | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
2. | 12 | | Allison Weir | 5:48.90PR | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
3. | 9 | | Amanda Redford | 5:50.8hPR | Apr 9 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Jessica Parejo | 5:57.29PR | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
5. | 9 | | Ashley Carlson | 6:01.4h | Apr 9 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Courtney Croft | 6:11.59PR | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
7. | 11 | | Kim Tran | 6:27.61PR | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
8. | 10 | | Jairess Bastida | 6:31.32 | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
9. | 9 | | Taryn Marks | 6:49.07PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
10. | 9 | | Katie Larson | 9:13.35PR | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Hannah Dowdell | 10:53.42 | Apr 29 | Jesuit Twilight Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Hannah Dowdell | 11:59.37 | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Amanda Redford | 12:31.32PR | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Chelsey Kono | 16.17PR | May 18 | 4A NW Regional day #1 |
2. | 12 | | Marissa Hill | 17.89 | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
3. | 10 | | Katie Weir | 18.44 | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
4. | 10 | | Sarah Jenkins | 18.88PR | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
5. | 9 | | Rachel Straughn | 21.24 | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Kiana Hood | 45.96PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Katie Weir | 50.73PR | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
3. | 12 | | Marissa Hill | 52.43PR | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
4. | 9 | | Autumn Bluestarr | 52.73PR | May 3 | Wesco Frosh Champs |
5. | 10 | | Sarah Jenkins | 55.01 | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
6. | 9 | | Rachel Straughn | 1:00.74c | Apr 18 | WESCO North All-Comers @ Everett |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 50.44 | May 20 | 4A NW Regional day #2 |
2. | - | | Kiana Hood Simbiat Yusuff Denae Weigelt Nicole Lawson | 51.02 | May 18 | 4A NW Regional day #1 |
3. | - | | Kiana Hood Simbiat Yusuff Denae Weigelt Olivia Snow | 51.16 | Apr 29 | Jesuit Twilight Invitational |
4. | - | | Kiana Hood Simbiat Yusuff Denae Weigelt Autumn Bluestarr | 51.57 | Apr 16 | Eason Invitational |
5. | - | | Kiana Hood Denae Weigelt Autumn Bluestarr Nicole Lawson | 52.24 | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
6. | - | | Kiana Hood Denae Weigelt Simbiat Yusuff Nicole Lawson | 52.38 | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
7. | - | | Kiana Hood Denae Weigelt Sammy Paulsen Nicole Lawson | 53.00 | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
8. | - | | Natasha Caldwell Chelsea Nelson Kim Staats Jazmine Flenoy | 1:00.83 | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:46.36 | May 20 | 4A NW Regional day #2 |
2. | - | | Kiana Hood Nicole Lawson Emily Nelson Denae Weigelt | 1:46.44 | May 28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days |
3. | - | | Kiana Hood Simbiat Yusuff Olivia Snow Denae Weigelt | 1:47.17 | Apr 29 | Jesuit Twilight Invitational |
4. | - | | Kiana Hood Emily Nelson Nicole Lawson Denae Weigelt | 1:47.48 | May 18 | 4A NW Regional day #1 |
5. | - | | Kiana Hood Emily Nelson Denae Weigelt Autumn Bluestarr | 1:48.50 | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
6. | - | | Kiana Hood Simbiat Yusuff Denae Weigelt Emily Nelson | 1:48.56 | Apr 14 | Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor |
7. | - | | Kiana Hood Denae Weigelt Simbiat Yusuff Nicole Lawson | 1:48.75 | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
8. | - | | Kiana Hood Simbiat Yusuff Denae Weigelt Olivia Snow | 1:49.21 | Apr 16 | Eason Invitational |
9. | - | | Kiana Hood Denae Weigelt Olivia Snow Nicole Lawson | 1:50.08 | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
10. | - | | Olivia Snow Kiana Hood Denae Weigelt Simbiat Yusuff | 1:50.32 | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
11. | - | | Kiana Hood Denae Weigelt Nicole Lawson Olivia Snow | 1:50.94 | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
12. | - | | Eden Spellman Rachel Detroit Autumn Bluestarr Bostyn Kelley | 2:01.33 | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Kiana Hood Simbiat Yusuff Olivia Snow Denae Weigelt | 4:12.91 | Apr 29 | Jesuit Twilight Invitational |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 4:16.4h | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
| - | | Emily Nelson Sammy Paulsen Olivia Snow Denae Weigelt | 4:16.4h | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
4. | - | | Emily Nelson Olivia Snow Sammy Paulsen Denae Weigelt | 4:25.43 | Apr 16 | Eason Invitational |
5. | - | | Kiana Hood Denae Weigelt Hannah Dowdell Olivia Snow | 4:26.15 | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
6. | - | | Nicole Lawson Katie Weir Simbiat Yusuff Denae Weigelt | 4:28.80 | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
7. | - | | Olivia Snow Sammy Paulsen Simbiat Yusuff Denae Weigelt | 4:30.50 | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
8. | - | | Emily Nelson Olivia Snow Denae Weigelt Sammy Paulsen | 4:38.69 | Apr 14 | Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor |
9. | - | | Emily Nelson Olivia Snow Denae Weigelt Simbiat Yusuff | 4:43.50 | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
10. | - | | Amanda Redford Hannah Dowdell Katie Weir Jairess Bastida | 4:50.39 | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
11. | - | | Hannah Dowdell Allison Weir Courtney Croft Amanda Redford | 4:55.33 | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Jairess Bastida Jessica Parejo Kim Tran Courtney Croft | 11:19.09 | Apr 29 | Jesuit Twilight Invitational |
2. | - | | Taryn Marks Jessica Parejo Kim Tran Jairess Bastida | 11:51.15 | Apr 9 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Rachel Detroit Courtney Smith Eden Spellman Sammy Paulsen | 2:21.56 | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Amanda Redford Katie Weir Allison Weir Hannah Dowdell | 13:35.47 | Apr 16 | Eason Invitational |
2. | - | | Allison Weir Hannah Dowdell Amanda Redford Autumn Bluestarr | 14:15.24 | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 9 | | Paris Flenoy | 34' 11 | May 20 | 4A NW Regional day #2 |
2. | 12 | | Natasha Caldwell | 32' 3.5PR | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
3. | 11 | | Elora Pinto | 28' 3PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
4. | 10 | | Katie Weir | 27' 6 | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
5. | 9 | | Brianna Jones | 24' 1.5PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
6. | 9 | | Hailey Leavitt | 21' 4 | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
7. | 12 | | Jazmine Flenoy | 21' 3.5PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
8. | 10 | | Kim Staats | 21' 2PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 9 | | Paris Flenoy | 107' 11 | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Natasha Caldwell | 92' 10PR | Apr 9 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Elora Pinto | 80' 10PR | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
4. | 10 | | Kim Staats | 58' 4PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
5. | 12 | | Jazmine Flenoy | 58' 1PR | Apr 9 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Hailey Leavitt | 53' 3 | Apr 14 | Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor |
7. | 9 | | Brianna Jones | 51' 10PR | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 12 | | Natasha Caldwell | 138' 6PR | May 28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days |
2. | 12 | | Chelsea Nelson | 120' 10.75 | Mar 16 | Jamboree |
3. | 9 | | Hannah Albert | 80' 11 | Apr 9 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Sarah Jenkins | 75' 3PR | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
5. | 10 | | Rachel Detroit | 72' 10 | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
6. | 10 | | Megan Henry | 72' 4 | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
7. | 10 | | Kayley Soros | 72' 2 | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
8. | 10 | | Rachel Leupold | 66' 6PR | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
9. | 9 | | Paris Flenoy | 62' 11 | Apr 14 | Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor |
10. | 12 | | Jazmine Flenoy | 60' 8PR | Apr 9 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Katie Weir | 60' 7.5PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
12. | 10 | | Yahaira Hawkins | 49' 0PR | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
13. | 10 | | Kim Staats | 47' 10PR | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Marissa Hill | 4' 8 | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
2. | 9 | | Taryn Marks | 4' 6 | Apr 28 | Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Stevens |
| 12 | | Chelsea Nelson | 4' 6PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
4. | 9 | | Sarah Brush | 4' 4PR | Apr 21 | Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood HS |
5. | 10 | | Katie Weir | 3' 9.25PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Sarah Brush | 7' 7PR | May 6 | Everett SD Championships |
2. | 9 | | Ruby Nguyen | 7' 0PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Katie Weir | 13' 7.75PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Sarah Jenkins | 13' 6PR | Mar 31 | Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway |
|
Heptathlon - |
1. | 10 | | Katie Weir | 2701PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|