Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Bruno
11.24
(.7)
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
10
Justin Maloney
11.47
(-.9)
PR
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
3.
11
Rodney Gillin
11.83
PR
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Rodney Gillin
23.62
(.5)
PR
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
12
Sheldon Hannibal-Nixon
24.13
PR
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Jimmy Brooks
50.42
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
10
Jesse Poore
52.12
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Brad Mayer
2:05.52
PR
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Sandridge
2:10.78
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brad Mayer
4:25.49
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Eric Rodrigo
10:44.63
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
2 Miles
1.
12
Brad Mayer
10:01.01
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
2.
12
Tyler Orner
10:06.51
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
3.
10
Eric Rodrigo
10:22.38
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Justin Maloney
16.55
(1.3)
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Sheldon Hannibal-Nixon
38.73
PR
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
42.37
May 28
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Joseph Bruno
Rodney Gillin
Sheldon Hannibal-Nixon
Justin Maloney
42.55
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
3.
-
Jacquil Brown
Rodney Gillin
Sheldon Hannibal-Nixon
Justin Maloney
44.45
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jimmy Brooks
Jacquil Brown
Joseph Bruno
Chris Lockhart
1:33.28
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:20.27
May 28
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Andrew Sandridge
Jesse Poore
Jimmy Brooks
Sheldon Hannibal-Nixon
3:20.36
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
3.
-
Brad Ollinger
Jesse Poore
Jimmy Brooks
Sheldon Hannibal-Nixon
3:28.14
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Sandridge
Tyler Rivera
Jimmy Brooks
Brad Mayer
8:00.06
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
8:04.22
Apr 29
Penn Relays
3.
-
Andrew Sandridge
Tyler Rivera
Jimmy Brooks
Brad Ollinger
8:23.17
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brendan Lamy
55' 2
PR
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
12
Nuku Hill
48' 0
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
3.
11
Ethan Werner
45' 8.5
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alex Little
152' 8
PR
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
11
Ethan Werner
135' 6
PR
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Drew Devitt
164' 11
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
2.
10
Madison Miller
164' 7
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
3.
11
Steve Surgeoner
137' 4.75
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
4.
-
Moses Walmalwa
126' 7
PR
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Alex Gregro
6' 2
PR
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Morgan
6' 0
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Steven Goeltz
14' 0
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
11
Trevor Atkins
11' 5.75
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
3.
11
Josh Klostick
10' 6
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Alex Gregro
20' 8.25
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Alex Gregro
43' 3
PR
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Skylar Dantzler
13.31
(-1.6)
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
12
Alexis Price
14.11
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Skylar Dantzler
27.56
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Rebecca Owens
2:21.64
PR
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
9
Lauren Myer
2:28.18
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
3.
10
Amanda Mahon
2:39.15
PR
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Maggie Lawrence
5:10.04
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Maggie Lawrence
10:54.11
May 28
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
2 Miles
1.
11
Maggie Lawrence
11:25.26
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
2.
9
Rebecca Owens
12:11.92
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
3.
9
Olivia Place
12:29.30
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Emily Miller
16.34
(1.3)
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
9
Shannon Murphy
19.51
PR
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Shannon Murphy
53.87
PR
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alexis Price
Talitha Poore
Skylar Dantzler
Emily Miller
50.52
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
-
Alexis Price
Ivory Bailey
Skylar Dantzler
Talitha Poore
52.53
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
54.10
Apr 29
Penn Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:34.61
Apr 29
Penn Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:30.19
May 28
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Lauren Myer
Rebecca Owens
Amanda Mahon
Maggie Lawrence
9:44.17
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Talitha Poore
35' 8.25
PR
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
10
Brenda Brenner
28' 8.5
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Talitha Poore
98' 3
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
2.
11
Amber Britt
66' 4
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kristina Skaf
89' 3
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
2.
11
Ally Hopkins
73' 3
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Emily Miller
5' 0
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
2.
11
Taylor Scheese
4' 10
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Skylar Dantzler
17' 5.75
May 28
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Ivory Bailey
15' 9.25
PR
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Malin Souvannaphoungeun
30' 3.75
(1.2)
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
2.
10
Skylar Dantzler
29' 7.25
Apr 2
Bruce Dallas Invitational
*Recent improvement