Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2018
2016
2014
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Josh Rodrigues
7.13
PR
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
2.
12
Jacob Wessels
7.28
PR
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
3.
11
Mario Garcia
7.30
PR
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
4.
9
Jimmy Zheng
7.32
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
5.
10
Eric Finch
7.39
PR
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
6.
12
Frank Finch
7.58
PR
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
100 Meters
1.
11
Brandon Augusto
11.58
May 4
THS vs PHS
2.
10
Toby Jones
11.78
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
3.
11
Josh Rodrigues
11.80
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
4.
9
Jimmy Zheng
11.84
May 4
THS vs PHS
5.
10
Jordan Silva
11.94c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
10
Eric Finch
11.94
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
7.
11
Mario Garcia
12.14c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
8.
9
Ross Guerbadot
12.21
May 13
CCC Championship
9.
12
Andrew Garcia
12.24c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
10.
11
Justin Larsen
12.32
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
11.
10
Titus Judish
12.34c
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
12.
9
Nathan Gianesin
12.44c
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
12
Alex Kajioka
12.44c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
14.
12
Josh Neri
12.54c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
15.
9
Grant Tallent
12.84c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
11
Anthony Coffelt
12.84c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
17.
9
Kollin Craig
13.04c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
18.
10
Jordan Porter
13.14c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
9
Mario Ortiz
13.14c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
20.
9
Anthony Hernandez
13.24c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
9
Gurjit Chahal
13.24c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
9
Robert Roton
13.24c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
23.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
13.64c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
11
Dakota Selfridge
13.64c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
25.
10
Christian Vega
13.74c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
10
Daniel Mitre
13.74c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
27.
9
Bryce Silva
13.84c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
28.
10
Jorge Ulloa
13.94c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
29.
9
Evan Estep
14.14c
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
30.
9
Mitchell Dover
16.74c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
200 Meters
1.
10
Brent Nelle
23.70
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
2.
11
Josh Rodrigues
24.11
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
3.
10
Jordan Silva
24.17
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
4.
11
Mario Garcia
24.24c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
5.
9
Logan Wolfley
24.48
May 13
CCC Championship
6.
12
Alex Kajioka
24.64c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
9
Jimmy Zheng
24.64c
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
8.
10
Titus Judish
24.67
May 4
THS vs PHS
9.
10
Jordan Porter
25.14c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
10.
10
Toby Jones
25.30
May 4
THS vs PHS
11.
11
Seth Harvey
25.37
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
12.
12
Caleb Wittstruck
25.64c
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
13.
11
Anthony Coffelt
26.04c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
14.
9
Bryce Silva
26.24c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
9
Ross Guerbadot
26.24c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
16.
9
Chris Favila
26.44c
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
17.
9
Mario Ortiz
27.74c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
18.
9
Robert Roton
28.64c
PR
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
400 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Wessels
52.54c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
2.
10
Jordan Porter
53.54c
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
3.
11
Mario Garcia
54.14c
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
4.
11
Josh Rodrigues
54.54c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
5.
9
Logan Wolfley
55.60
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
6.
12
Andrew Garcia
55.74c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
7.
12
Josue Solorio
56.24c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
8.
10
Jordan Silva
57.64c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
9.
9
Grant Tallent
58.14c
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
10.
10
Arnold Ranario
58.24c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
11
Anthony Coffelt
58.24c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
12.
11
Seth Harvey
58.30
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
13.
11
Aneil Pahal
58.54c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
14.
12
John England
58.74c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
15.
10
Ben Williams
58.98
May 13
CCC Championship
16.
11
Stephen Cudo
59.14c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
17.
9
Aaron Mayfield
59.24c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
18.
10
Deandre Guilford
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
9
Marcus Vasquez
1:00.14c
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
20.
9
Chris Favila
1:00.44c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
21.
11
Chance Wilverding
1:00.64c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
22.
9
Nathan Gianesin
1:01.04c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
23.
9
Brian Hardin
1:01.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
24.
11
Justin Larsen
1:01.24c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
25.
11
Sharif Collins
1:01.54c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
9
Bryce Silva
1:01.54c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
27.
9
Gurjit Chahal
1:01.84c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
28.
10
Juan Navas
1:02.24c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
29.
10
Kevin Cripe
1:02.34c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
30.
9
Miguel Ortega
1:02.44c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
31.
9
Ross Guerbadot
1:02.74c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
32.
9
Robert Roton
1:03.84c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
33.
9
Eddie Aljamal
1:04.04c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
34.
9
Evan Estep
1:04.14c
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
10
Ian Sather
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
36.
9
Anthony Hernandez
1:04.24c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
37.
10
Titus Judish
1:04.34c
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
38.
12
Belsin Barkhosir
1:04.64c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
39.
10
Christian Vega
1:04.94c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
40.
9
Sam Wittstruck
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
41.
10
Jorge Ulloa
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
42.
10
Gustavo Reynoso
1:05.54c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
11
David Nava-Arrizon
1:05.54c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
44.
10
Daniel Mitre
1:06.44c
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
45.
11
Dakota Selfridge
1:07.44c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
46.
9
Chance Hagar
1:07.74c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
47.
9
Isaac Figueroa
1:09.24c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
48.
10
Brent Carlson
1:09.94c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
49.
9
D'Andre Griffin
1:10.14c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
50.
9
Billy Taylor
1:10.64c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
51.
9
Kollin Craig
1:23.84c
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
52.
9
Enrique Diaz
1:35.54c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
53.
9
Mitchell Dover
1:35.94c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Andrew Garcia
52.2h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
2.
12
Jacob Wessels
53.2h
PR
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational
3.
11
Mario Garcia
53.5h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
4.
10
Jordan Porter
53.7h
May 4
THS vs PHS
5.
12
Josue Solorio
54.1h
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
6.
10
Brent Nelle
54.4h
PR
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet Of Champions
7.
9
Logan Wolfley
54.9h
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet Of Champions
8.
12
Frank Finch
55.0h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
9.
10
Jordan Silva
55.2h
PR
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet Of Champions
10.
11
Josh Rodrigues
55.5h
PR
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
11.
11
Sharif Collins
56.6h
May 4
THS vs PHS
12.
10
Eric Finch
56.7h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
13.
11
Brandon Augusto
57.2h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
14.
10
Ben Williams
57.3h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
15.
9
Aaron Mayfield
57.4h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
16.
11
Stephen Cudo
58.2h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
17.
11
Seth Harvey
58.4h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
11
Aneil Pahal
58.4h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
12
Josh Neri
58.4h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
20.
9
Grant Tallent
58.5h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
21.
9
Jimmy Zheng
58.6h
PR
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
22.
10
Titus Judish
58.7h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
23.
11
Chance Wilverding
59.7h
PR
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
24.
10
Gustavo Reynoso
59.9h
PR
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
25.
9
Ross Guerbadot
1:00.3h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
26.
10
Juan Navas
1:00.4h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
27.
11
Justin Larsen
1:00.5h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
28.
10
Arnold Ranario
1:00.7h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
11
Anthony Leal
1:00.7h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
30.
10
Joseallan Martinez
1:00.8h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
10
Toby Jones
1:00.8h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
32.
9
Chris Favila
1:00.9h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
33.
12
John England
1:01.4h
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
34.
9
Nathan Gianesin
1:01.5h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
35.
11
Anthony Coffelt
1:02.1h
PR
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
9
Miguel Ortega
1:02.1h
May 4
THS vs PHS
12
Caleb Wittstruck
1:02.1h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
38.
9
Marcus Vasquez
1:02.2h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
9
Isaac Gonzalez
1:02.2h
May 4
THS vs PHS
10
Christian Vega
1:02.2h
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
41.
9
Anthony Hernandez
1:02.6h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
42.
12
Tim Bishop
1:02.8h
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
43.
9
Kollin Craig
1:03.1h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
44.
9
Gurjit Chahal
1:03.3h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
45.
9
Chance Hagar
1:03.6h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
46.
9
Eddie Aljamal
1:03.7h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
10
Daniel Mitre
1:03.7h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
48.
9
Bryce Silva
1:03.9h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
10
Kevin Cripe
1:03.9h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
50.
9
Brian Hardin
1:04.1h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
51.
9
Evan Estep
1:04.3h
May 4
THS vs PHS
52.
11
Dakota Selfridge
1:04.5h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
53.
10
Jorge Ulloa
1:04.8h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
54.
10
Brent Carlson
1:04.9h
PR
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
12
Belsin Barkhosir
1:04.9h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
56.
9
Robert Roton
1:05.1h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
11
Aaron Rollins
1:05.1h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
58.
12
Ryan Reeves
1:05.3h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
59.
9
Bobby Ketscher
1:05.4h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
60.
10
Ian Sather
1:05.7h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
61.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
1:05.8h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
62.
12
Aaron Boman
1:07.5h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
63.
11
Richard Ketscher
1:07.9h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
64.
9
Billy Taylor
1:08.8h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
65.
11
Andrew Nunn
1:09.0h
PR
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
66.
9
Mario Ortiz
1:09.5h
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
67.
11
Ryan Erickson
1:10.4h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
9
Sam Wittstruck
1:10.4h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
69.
9
D'Andre Griffin
1:11.1h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
70.
11
Luke Isaac
1:11.3h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
71.
10
Francisco Ochoa
1:11.4h
PR
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
72.
9
Isaac Figueroa
1:11.5h
PR
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
73.
11
Dillon Tennison
1:11.8h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
74.
9
Nikolai Rodriguez
1:12.5h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
75.
10
Austin King
1:12.6h
PR
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
76.
10
Andy Cruz
1:13.1h
PR
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
77.
10
Karandip Basra
1:13.3h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
78.
10
Carlos Casas
1:13.6h
PR
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
79.
10
Jacob Harcksen
1:13.8h
PR
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
80.
9
Darryl Hadlich
1:13.9h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
81.
10
Hunter Wright
1:20.0h
PR
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
82.
9
Gerardo Mora
1:20.4h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
83.
9
Carter Day
1:26.7h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
84.
9
Pedro Ramirez
1:27.1h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
85.
9
Enrique Diaz
1:37.8h
PR
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
800 Meters
1.
12
Frank Finch
2:05.78
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
9
Aaron Mayfield
2:12.05
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
3.
12
Andrew Garcia
2:17.4h
PR
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
4.
9
Grant Tallent
2:18.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
5.
11
Aneil Pahal
2:18.29
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
6.
12
Josue Solorio
2:18.8h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
7.
10
Joseallan Martinez
2:19.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
8.
9
Chris Favila
2:20.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
9.
9
Isaac Gonzalez
2:21.00
May 13
CCC Championship
10.
10
Jorge Ulloa
2:22.0h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
11.
11
Chance Wilverding
2:22.18
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
12.
10
Arnold Ranario
2:23.00
May 13
CCC Championship
13.
9
Anthony Hernandez
2:25.5h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
14.
10
Eric Finch
2:27.1h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
15.
10
Ben Williams
2:27.2h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
16.
9
Nathan Gianesin
2:27.33
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
17.
10
Christian Vega
2:27.77
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
18.
12
Belsin Barkhosir
2:28.5h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
19.
12
Caleb Wittstruck
2:29.0h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
20.
11
Seth Harvey
2:30.35
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
21.
10
Jordan Silva
2:31.1h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
22.
11
Richard Ketscher
2:31.7h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
23.
9
Brian Hardin
2:31.8h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
24.
9
Miguel Ortega
2:32.1h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
25.
9
Gurjit Chahal
2:32.36
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
26.
11
Anthony Coffelt
2:33.1h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
27.
9
Bobby Ketscher
2:33.79
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
28.
10
Kevin Cripe
2:35.3h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
29.
10
Juan Navas
2:35.35
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
30.
9
Bryce Silva
2:35.4h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
31.
9
Jimmy Zheng
2:36.1h
PR
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
32.
11
Ryan Erickson
2:37.0h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
33.
10
Jordan Porter
2:37.1h
PR
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
34.
9
Ross Guerbadot
2:38.9h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
35.
9
Isaac Figueroa
2:40.0h
PR
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
10
Ian Sather
2:40.00
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
37.
9
Darryl Hadlich
2:40.20
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
38.
10
Gustavo Reynoso
2:40.86
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
39.
9
Kollin Craig
2:42.0h
PR
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
40.
9
Robert Roton
2:42.10
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
41.
9
Evan Estep
2:42.83
PR
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
42.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
2:43.8h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
43.
9
Sam Wittstruck
2:44.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
44.
9
Eddie Aljamal
2:48.0h
PR
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
45.
11
Justin Larsen
2:48.3h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
46.
10
Austin King
2:50.0h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
47.
9
Marcus Vasquez
2:50.2h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
48.
12
Tim Bishop
2:50.55
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
49.
10
Hunter Wright
2:51.2h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
50.
9
D'Andre Griffin
2:53.5h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
51.
9
Nathan Staats
2:57.09
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
52.
9
Nikolai Rodriguez
3:00.4h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
53.
9
Chance Hagar
3:04.1h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
54.
9
Billy Taylor
3:05.9h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
55.
9
Pedro Ramirez
3:07.6h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
56.
9
Enrique Diaz
3:55.02
PR
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jacob Wessels
2:15.0h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
12
Josue Solorio
2:20.4h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jorge Ulloa
3:48.8h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
10
Eric Finch
3:59.3h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
1500 Meters
1.
10
Jorge Ulloa
4:56.1h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
2.
9
Grant Tallent
5:05.0h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
3.
9
Anthony Hernandez
5:07.8h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
4.
12
Andrew Garcia
5:12.2h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
5.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
5:26.4h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
6.
9
Evan Estep
5:40.7h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
7.
10
Daniel Mitre
6:03.9h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
8.
9
Nathan Gianesin
6:10.7h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
9.
11
Dakota Selfridge
6:19.3h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
10.
10
Titus Judish
6:20.5h
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
11.
9
Kollin Craig
6:46.9h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
12.
9
Mitchell Dover
8:14.7h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
1600 Meters
1.
12
Frank Finch
4:43.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
2.
9
Isaac Gonzalez
5:00.09
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
12
Aaron Boman
5:00.6h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
4.
10
Jorge Ulloa
5:05.00
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
5.
10
Joseallan Martinez
5:10.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
6.
11
Richard Ketscher
5:14.8h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
7.
9
Anthony Hernandez
5:15.8h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
8.
9
Bobby Ketscher
5:21.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
9.
12
Belsin Barkhosir
5:22.70
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
10.
11
Ryan Erickson
5:24.3h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
11.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
5:27.9h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
12.
12
Ryan Reeves
5:31.3h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
13.
10
Arnold Ranario
5:32.1h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
14.
9
Brian Hardin
5:40.5h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
15.
10
Austin King
5:54.00
May 4
THS vs PHS
16.
10
Jorge Ramirez
6:01.8h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
17.
10
Hunter Wright
6:04.6h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
18.
9
Gerardo Mora
6:06.2h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
19.
10
Jacob Harcksen
6:08.0h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
20.
10
Ian Sather
6:21.59
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
21.
10
Karandip Basra
6:22.6h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
22.
9
Nikolai Rodriguez
6:26.8h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
23.
9
Pedro Ramirez
6:33.1h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Frank Finch
4:58.8h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
11
Richard Ketscher
5:22.6h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
1 Mile
1.
12
Frank Finch
5:07.12
Feb 5
Berkeley AC
2.
10
Jorge Ulloa
5:25.65
PR
Feb 5
Berkeley AC
3200 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Boman
11:09.3h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
2.
11
Richard Ketscher
11:17.94
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
3.
10
Jorge Ulloa
11:19.76
PR
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
4.
11
Ryan Erickson
11:53.70
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
5.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
11:59.00
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
6.
9
Bobby Ketscher
12:02.79
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
7.
10
Joseallan Martinez
12:03.00
May 4
THS vs PHS
8.
9
Brian Hardin
12:06.7h
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
9.
10
Arnold Ranario
12:21.84
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
10.
9
Gerardo Mora
12:27.84
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
11.
10
Austin King
12:29.70
PR
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
12.
10
Hunter Wright
12:31.40
PR
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
13.
10
Jorge Ramirez
12:37.60
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
14.
9
Nikolai Rodriguez
12:37.90
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
15.
10
Karandip Basra
13:25.90
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
16.
9
Pedro Ramirez
13:49.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
17.
10
Nick Schmall
13:50.00
May 4
THS vs PHS
18.
12
Ryan Reeves
14:42.6h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
19.
10
Ian Sather
14:45.0h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
65m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Brent Nelle
10.04c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
2.
12
Caleb Wittstruck
10.34c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
3.
12
Andrew Garcia
10.54c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
4.
11
Sharif Collins
10.64c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
5.
11
Stephen Cudo
11.04c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
6.
10
Gustavo Reynoso
11.44c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
7.
9
Grant Tallent
11.64c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
8.
10
Daniel Mitre
12.04c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Brent Nelle
16.84c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
2.
12
Andrew Garcia
17.04c
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
3.
9
Grant Tallent
17.50
May 13
CCC Championship
4.
10
Juan Navas
18.04c
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
5.
9
Kollin Craig
18.14c
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
6.
9
Nathan Gianesin
18.24c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
7.
10
Gustavo Reynoso
18.34c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
8.
12
Aaron Boman
19.24c
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
9.
9
Miguel Ortega
19.39
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
10.
10
Daniel Mitre
19.44c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
11.
10
Ben Williams
20.26
PR
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
12.
10
Brent Carlson
20.74c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
13.
9
Anthony Hernandez
21.34c
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
14.
10
Jorge Ulloa
22.74c
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
15.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
23.34c
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
16.
10
Titus Judish
23.94c
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
17.
9
Evan Estep
25.84c
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
18.
9
Mitchell Dover
34.84c
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
19.
11
Dakota Selfridge
36.64c
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Andrew Garcia
16.64c
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
2.
11
Sharif Collins
17.26
May 4
THS vs PHS
3.
12
Caleb Wittstruck
17.44c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
4.
10
Brent Nelle
17.94c
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
5.
11
Stephen Cudo
18.63
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Brent Nelle
41.64c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
2.
9
Nathan Gianesin
44.88
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
10
Ben Williams
46.54c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
4.
10
Gustavo Reynoso
46.84c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
5.
10
Juan Navas
47.14c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
6.
10
Daniel Mitre
47.91
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
7.
9
Miguel Ortega
47.92
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
8.
9
Kollin Craig
49.34c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
9.
9
Darryl Hadlich
51.64c
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
10.
10
Brent Carlson
53.14c
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andrew Garcia
41.64c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
2.
10
Brent Nelle
42.35
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
3.
11
Sharif Collins
44.77
May 13
CCC Championship
4.
11
Stephen Cudo
46.80
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alex Kajioka
Mario Garcia
Josh Rodrigues
Brandon Augusto
44.54c
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
2.
-
Logan Wolfley
Brent Nelle
Jordan Silva
Toby Jones
45.18
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
-
Alex Kajioka
Mario Garcia
Josh Neri
Josh Rodrigues
45.34c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
4.
-
Logan Wolfley
Mario Garcia
Josh Rodrigues
Brandon Augusto
45.38
May 18
Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
5.
-
Brent Nelle
Jordan Porter
Jordan Silva
Toby Jones
46.24c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
6.
-
Ross Guerbadot
Jordan Porter
Mario Ortiz
Jimmy Zheng
47.08
May 13
CCC Championship
7.
-
Ross Guerbadot
Jordan Porter
Aaron Mayfield
Jimmy Zheng
48.04c
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
8.
9
Logan Wolfley
Ross Guerbadot
Miguel Ortega
Jimmy Zheng
48.44c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Eric Finch
Josue Solorio
Jimmy Zheng
Mario Garcia
1:40.79
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Wessels
Mario Garcia
Jordan Porter
Andrew Garcia
3:35.37
May 4
THS vs PHS
2.
-
Jacob Wessels
Mario Garcia
Josue Solorio
Andrew Garcia
3:35.39
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
-
Jacob Wessels
Andrew Garcia
Mario Garcia
Frank Finch
3:35.6h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
4.
-
Relay Team
3:35.82
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
-
Jacob Wessels
Logan Wolfley
Andrew Garcia
Mario Garcia
3:35.82
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational
6.
-
Jacob Wessels
Logan Wolfley
Jordan Porter
Andrew Garcia
3:36.93
Apr 23
Oregon Relays Day 2
7.
-
Jordan Porter
Brent Nelle
Jordan Silva
Logan Wolfley
3:39.34
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet Of Champions
8.
-
Jacob Wessels
Josh Rodrigues
Mario Garcia
Frank Finch
3:40.3h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
9.
-
Jacob Wessels
Logan Wolfley
Jordan Silva
Mario Garcia
3:41.77
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
10.
-
Jordan Porter
Eric Finch
Jordan Silva
Logan Wolfley
3:45.2h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
11.
-
Josue Solorio
Josh Rodrigues
Logan Wolfley
Frank Finch
3:49.4h
May 4
THS vs PHS
12.
-
Aaron Mayfield
Eric Finch
Jordan Porter
Logan Wolfley
3:50.6h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
13.
-
Sharif Collins
Josh Rodrigues
Josue Solorio
Brandon Augusto
3:50.9h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
14.
-
Grant Tallent
Eric Finch
Jordan Porter
Logan Wolfley
3:51.3h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
15.
-
Josue Solorio
Caleb Wittstruck
Aneil Pahal
Andrew Garcia
4:00.3h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
16.
-
Grant Tallent
Gustavo Reynoso
Eric Finch
Ben Williams
4:00.83
May 13
CCC Championship
17.
-
Sharif Collins
Justin Larsen
Stephen Cudo
Belsin Barkhosir
4:02.7h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
18.
-
Sharif Collins
Aneil Pahal
Seth Harvey
Tim Bishop
4:04.8h
May 4
THS vs PHS
19.
-
John England
Dakota Selfridge
Justin Larsen
Stephen Cudo
4:05.1h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
20.
-
Sharif Collins
Aaron Rollins
David Nava-Arrizon
Josue Solorio
4:05.2h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
21.
-
Ben Williams
Gustavo Reynoso
Jorge Ulloa
Arnold Ranario
4:06.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
22.
-
Sharif Collins
Belsin Barkhosir
Anthony Coffelt
Anthony Leal
4:06.2h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
23.
-
Anthony Hernandez
Chris Favila
Miguel Ortega
Joseallan Martinez
4:06.3h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
24.
-
Titus Judish
Bryce Silva
Ross Guerbadot
Jordan Silva
4:08.7h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
25.
-
Seth Harvey
Aneil Pahal
Chance Wilverding
Tim Bishop
4:09.5h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
26.
-
Josue Solorio
Chance Wilverding
Ryan Reeves
Andrew Garcia
4:10.7h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
27.
-
Chris Favila
Arnold Ranario
Isaac Gonzalez
Anthony Hernandez
4:11.1h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
28.
-
Gustavo Reynoso
Jorge Ulloa
Arnold Ranario
Ben Williams
4:12.2h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
29.
-
John England
Caleb Wittstruck
Chance Hagar
Belsin Barkhosir
4:12.8h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
30.
-
Tim Bishop
Aneil Pahal
Belsin Barkhosir
Seth Harvey
4:12.9h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
31.
-
Gurjit Chahal
Joseallan Martinez
Marcus Vasquez
Anthony Hernandez
4:13.0h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
-
Gustavo Reynoso
Daniel Mitre
Joseallan Martinez
Ben Williams
4:13.0h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
33.
-
John England
Dakota Selfridge
Justin Larsen
Coach Fisher
4:13.4h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
34.
-
Nathan Gianesin
Juan Navas
Brent Carlson
Daniel Mitre
4:13.6h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
35.
-
Tim Bishop
Seth Harvey
Chance Wilverding
Aneil Pahal
4:13.9h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
36.
-
Jordan Porter
Eric Finch
Aaron Boman
Jimmy Zheng
4:14.9h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
37.
9
Gurjit Chahal
Anthony Hernandez
Isaac Gonzalez
Chris Favila
4:15.4h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
38.
-
Stephen Cudo
Dakota Selfridge
Richard Ketscher
Justin Larsen
4:16.1h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
39.
-
Nathan Gianesin
Juan Navas
Brent Carlson
Joseallan Martinez
4:16.6h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
40.
9
Chris Favila
Kollin Craig
Eddie Aljamal
Miguel Ortega
4:17.6h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
41.
-
Grant Tallent
Kollin Craig
Ian Sather
Evan Estep
4:18.7h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
42.
-
Nathan Gianesin
Kollin Craig
Eddie Aljamal
Kevin Cripe
4:19.2h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
43.
-
Anthony Hernandez
Mario Ortiz
Miguel Ortega
Arnold Ranario
4:19.5h
May 4
THS vs PHS
44.
-
Robert Roton
Juan Navas
Brent Carlson
Toby Jones
4:20.8h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
45.
9
Grant Tallent
Eddie Aljamal
Kollin Craig
Gurjit Chahal
4:21.5h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
46.
9
Gurjit Chahal
Kollin Craig
Isaac Gonzalez
Robert Roton
4:22.8h
May 4
THS vs PHS
47.
-
Gustavo Reynoso
Daniel Mitre
Ian Sather
Ben Williams
4:23.0h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
48.
-
Nathan Gianesin
Jorge Ulloa
Titus Judish
Joseallan Martinez
4:23.8h
May 4
THS vs PHS
49.
-
Marcus Vasquez
Christian Vega
D'Andre Griffin
Evan Estep
4:23.9h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
50.
9
Ross Guerbadot
Billy Taylor
D'Andre Griffin
Bryce Silva
4:24.3h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
51.
-
Juan Navas
Brent Carlson
Jorge Ulloa
Miguel Ortega
4:25.8h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
52.
-
Gurjit Chahal
Isaac Gonzalez
Sam Wittstruck
Kevin Cripe
4:26.7h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
53.
-
Evan Estep
Marcus Vasquez
D'Andre Griffin
Christian Vega
4:28.9h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
54.
-
Sam Wittstruck
Billy Taylor
Kevin Cripe
Toby Jones
4:30.4h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
55.
9
Brian Hardin
Chance Hagar
Billy Taylor
Sam Wittstruck
4:31.3h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
56.
-
Sam Wittstruck
Robert Roton
Ian Sather
Aaron Mayfield
4:31.6h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
57.
-
Belsin Barkhosir
Ryan Erickson
Richard Ketscher
Aneil Pahal
4:34.0h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
58.
-
Daniel Mitre
Sam Wittstruck
Evan Estep
Ian Sather
4:35.6h
May 4
THS vs PHS
59.
-
Robert Roton
Karandip Basra
Nikolai Rodriquez
Bobby Ketscher
4:48.0h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
60.
-
Isaac Figueroa
Caleb Wittstruck
Eddie Aljamal
Anthony Hernandez
4:49.7h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
61.
9
Darryl Hadlich
Evan Estep
Sam Wittstruck
Kollin Craig
5:03.9h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
62.
9
Gurjit Chahal
Pedro Ramirez
Gerardo Mora
Brian Hardin
5:10.6h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jorge Ulloa
Mario Garcia
Jacob Wessels
Frank Finch
11:58.13
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
-
Eric Finch
Jordan Porter
Josue Solorio
Richard Ketscher
12:40.28
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Bryan Rosales
42' 9
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
2.
9
Nick Roditis
40' 5.75
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
9
Josh Segales
34' 11
May 13
CCC Championship
4.
9
Nathan Gianesin
34' 6
PR
Feb 22
Thrower's Tournament
5.
10
Michael Cabida
34' 3
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
6.
10
Tommy Moreno
33' 7.5
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
7.
9
Ramon Martinez
33' 2
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
8.
9
Eddy Chikrallah
32' 9
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
9.
10
Aaron Palubicki
31' 3
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
10.
9
Zach Hamilton
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
11.
9
Mitchell Dover
27' 9
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ivan Delgado
47' 2.5
Mar 12
Wildcat Relays
2.
11
Sean Donnelly
44' 9.75
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
3.
10
Bryan Rosales
39' 1
Jun 25
Pacific Association (Top 12) - USATF
4.
11
Andrew Aprim
38' 9
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
5.
11
Joe Witt
37' 5
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
6.
11
Kenn Acasio
36' 0
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
7.
11
Dakota Selfridge
35' 8.5
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
8.
12
Tre Vargas
34' 8
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
9.
11
Jimmie Stamps
33' 4
PR
Feb 22
Thrower's Tournament
10.
9
Nick Roditis
32' 7.5
Jan 15
Berkeley AC
11.
11
Mino Moua
32' 5.25
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
12.
11
Aaron Rollins
31' 4.5
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
13.
12
Josh Pulford
31' 0.75
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
14.
9
Ramon Martinez
31' 0
Jan 15
Berkeley AC
15.
9
Nathan Gianesin
30' 10
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
16.
11
Dago Aguilar
30' 6.5
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
17.
11
Justin Larsen
30' 1
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
10
Titus Judish
30' 1
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
19.
12
Andrew Garcia
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
20.
12
Matt Hanham
22' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
21.
9
Mario Ortiz
22' 0
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
22.
9
Kollin Craig
21' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
23.
9
Robert Roton
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
24.
9
Bryce Silva
21' 0
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
25.
9
Anthony Hernandez
20' 11
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
26.
9
Mitchell Dover
20' 10
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
27.
9
Grant Tallent
20' 9
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
10
Christian Vega
20' 9
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
29.
10
Jorge Ulloa
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
30.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
31.
9
Evan Estep
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
32.
10
Daniel Mitre
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
33.
9
Gurjit Chahal
15' 8
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Sean Donnelly
155' 8
Apr 23
Oregon Relays Day 2
2.
12
Tre Vargas
135' 1
PR
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
3.
10
Bryan Rosales
130' 5
Jul 9
Region 14 (Top 5) - USATF
4.
11
Ivan Delgado
128' 6
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
5.
11
Aaron Rollins
117' 10
Feb 22
Thrower's Tournament
6.
11
Mino Moua
116' 2
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
7.
9
Nick Roditis
115' 10
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
8.
11
Joe Witt
110' 10
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
9.
11
Dakota Selfridge
109' 6
May 10
Last Chance Meet
10.
11
Kenn Acasio
108' 9
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
11.
10
Michael Cabida
95' 2
PR
May 10
Last Chance Meet
12.
9
Nathan Gianesin
95' 1
PR
Feb 22
Thrower's Tournament
13.
9
Zach Hamilton
89' 10
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
14.
11
Jimmie Stamps
88' 11
PR
Mar 19
Serra Thrower's Meet
15.
9
Eddy Chikrallah
82' 10
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
16.
11
Andrew Aprim
81' 3
Feb 22
Thrower's Tournament
17.
12
Josh Pulford
79' 4
Feb 22
Thrower's Tournament
18.
9
Josh Segales
78' 4
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
19.
11
Dago Aguilar
72' 11
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
20.
10
Aaron Palubicki
72' 6
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
21.
10
Tommy Moreno
71' 2
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
22.
10
Titus Judish
66' 6
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
23.
9
Mitchell Dover
54' 9
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
24.
12
Matt Hanham
51' 6
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
25.
9
Grant Tallent
50' 1
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
26.
10
Daniel Mitre
47' 7
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
27.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
46' 1
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
28.
10
Jorge Ulloa
45' 9
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
29.
9
Anthony Hernandez
44' 10
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
30.
9
Evan Estep
37' 4
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Sean Donnelly
113' 9
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
2.
12
Andrew Garcia
107' 11
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
3.
11
Dakota Selfridge
87' 2
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
4.
10
Bryan Rosales
82' 1
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
5.
9
Nathan Gianesin
76' 8
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
6.
10
Daniel Mitre
68' 7
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
7.
9
Kollin Craig
68' 2
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
8.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
66' 5
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
9.
10
Titus Judish
63' 6
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
10.
9
Anthony Hernandez
61' 0
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
11.
9
Evan Estep
56' 2
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
12.
9
Grant Tallent
52' 11
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
13.
10
Jorge Ulloa
52' 0
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
14.
9
Mitchell Dover
47' 10
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
High Jump
1.
10
Titus Judish
5' 8
May 4
THS vs PHS
2.
11
Brandon Augusto
5' 5
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
12
John England
5' 4
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
4.
10
Christian Vega
5' 2
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
5.
12
Frank Finch
5' 0
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
9
Darryl Hadlich
5' 0
May 4
THS vs PHS
7.
9
Chance Hagar
4' 11
May 13
CCC Championship
8.
9
Kollin Craig
4' 10
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
9
D'Andre Griffin
4' 10
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
12
Andrew Garcia
4' 10
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
9
Nathan Gianesin
4' 10
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
12.
11
Richard Ketscher
4' 8
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
10
Kameron Schumann
4' 8
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
14.
9
Aaron Mayfield
4' 6
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
11
Justin Larsen
4' 6
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
10
Jorge Ulloa
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
9
Anthony Hernandez
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
18.
9
Grant Tallent
4' 4
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
19.
10
Daniel Mitre
4' 2
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
11
David Nava-Arrizon
4' 2
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
21.
9
Gurjit Chahal
4' 0
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
9
Evan Estep
4' 0
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
9
Robert Roton
4' 0
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
24.
11
Andrew Nunn
3' 10
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
25.
11
Dakota Selfridge
3' 8
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
9
Bryce Silva
3' 8
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
27.
9
Mitchell Dover
3' 4
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
28.
9
Mario Ortiz
3' 0
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
Pole Vault
1.
12
John England
13' 0
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
2.
12
Caleb Wittstruck
12' 4
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
12
Andrew Garcia
12' 0
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
4.
11
Stephen Cudo
11' 0
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
5.
11
Justin Larsen
10' 0
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
6.
9
Kollin Craig
9' 6
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
7.
9
Miguel Ortega
9' 0
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
9
Anthony Hernandez
9' 0
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
9
Chance Hagar
9' 0
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
10.
11
Andrew Nunn
8' 10
Jan 28
Pole Vault Summit
11.
9
Evan Estep
7' 6
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
12.
10
Titus Judish
7' 0
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
13.
11
Dakota Selfridge
6' 0
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
14.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
10
Daniel Mitre
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
9
Nathan Gianesin
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
Long Jump
1.
10
Brent Nelle
20' 0
May 13
CCC Championship
2.
12
Josh Neri
19' 11
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
3.
9
Jimmy Zheng
19' 5.5
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
4.
12
Alex Kajioka
19' 4.25
(.6)
PR
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
5.
11
Justin Larsen
19' 0
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
6.
12
Tim Bishop
18' 6.75
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
7.
11
Brandon Augusto
18' 4.5
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
8.
11
Anthony Leal
17' 9
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
9.
10
Eric Finch
17' 8.5
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
10.
9
Logan Wolfley
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
11.
10
Christian Vega
17' 2.75
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
12.
12
Andrew Garcia
17' 2
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
13.
10
Titus Judish
17' 0.75
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
14.
12
Josue Solorio
16' 10.5
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
15.
9
Nathan Gianesin
16' 2
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
16.
9
Marcus Vasquez
16' 0
May 4
THS vs PHS
17.
9
Darryl Hadlich
15' 10.75
May 4
THS vs PHS
18.
9
Chance Hagar
15' 10.5
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
19.
10
Toby Jones
15' 8.25
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
20.
9
Kollin Craig
15' 5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
21.
9
Grant Tallent
15' 1
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
22.
9
Robert Roton
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
23.
9
D'Andre Griffin
14' 3.25
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
24.
10
Jorge Ulloa
14' 2.25
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
25.
9
Anthony Hernandez
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
26.
11
Dakota Selfridge
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
27.
9
Billy Taylor
13' 5
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
28.
10
Daniel Mitre
13' 3.75
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
29.
9
Gurjit Chahal
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
30.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
12' 4.75
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
31.
9
Bryce Silva
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
32.
9
Evan Estep
11' 7.25
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
33.
9
Mario Ortiz
10' 10
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
34.
9
Mitchell Dover
10' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
Triple Jump
1.
12
Josue Solorio
40' 4
PR
May 20
Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
2.
11
Anthony Leal
40' 3.5
(1.8)
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
3.
12
Josh Neri
40' 2
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
4.
10
Christian Vega
38' 11
(1.7)
PR
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
5.
12
Tim Bishop
36' 11.5
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
6.
12
Alex Kajioka
36' 9
May 4
THS vs PHS
7.
10
Titus Judish
35' 9
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
8.
9
Chance Hagar
35' 7
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
9.
9
Darryl Hadlich
33' 10
May 4
THS vs PHS
10.
9
Eddie Aljamal
32' 10
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
11.
9
Billy Taylor
32' 6.5
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
12.
9
D'Andre Griffin
32' 5.5
May 4
THS vs PHS
13.
9
Aaron Mayfield
32' 4
PR
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
Hammer - 12lb
1.
11
Sean Donnelly
136' 11
PR
Jul 9
Region 14 (Top 5) - USATF
2.
10
Bryan Rosales
117' 9
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
3.
11
Aaron Rollins
87' 11
Dec 4
Panther Throws Pentathlon
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
11
Sean Donnelly
45' 1.5
PR
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
2.
10
Bryan Rosales
40' 0.5
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
Decathlon -
1.
12
Andrew Garcia
4308
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
2.
9
Nathan Gianesin
3476
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
3.
10
Titus Judish
3096
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
4.
9
Grant Tallent
3084
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
5.
9
Anthony Hernandez
2824
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
6.
11
Dakota Selfridge
2486
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
7.
9
Kollin Craig
2442
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
8.
10
Jorge Ulloa
2406
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
9.
10
Daniel Mitre
2221
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
10.
11
David Nava-Arrizon
2207
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
11.
9
Evan Estep
1808
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
12.
9
Mitchell Dover
776
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
Throws Pentathlon
1.
11
Sean Donnelly
2890
PR
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
2.
10
Bryan Rosales
2357
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Hailey Stroud
7.74
PR
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
2.
12
Aman Hundal
7.79
PR
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
3.
10
Kelsee Derr
7.80
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
4.
11
Jasmine Roberson
8.09
PR
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Hailey Stroud
8.26
Feb 5
Berkeley AC
2.
10
Kelsee Derr
8.39
Jan 8
Los Gatos AC
3.
11
Jasmine Roberson
8.76
PR
Feb 5
Berkeley AC
100 Meters
1.
10
Kelsee Derr
12.74c
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
2.
12
Hailey Stroud
12.94c
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
3.
11
Jasmine Roberson
13.04c
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
4.
10
Kim Young
13.64c
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
5.
12
Adela Martinez
13.88
May 13
CCC Championship
6.
9
Alexis Salinas
14.18
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
7.
9
Allysa Gonzales
14.20
May 13
CCC Championship
8.
9
Claire Littlefield
14.22
May 13
CCC Championship
9.
9
Amy-Rose Damas
14.50
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
10.
11
Taylor Zavala
14.63
May 4
THS vs PHS
11.
9
Amber Flores
14.84
(-2.4)
Jun 25
Pacific Association (Top 12) - USATF
12.
11
Salina Flores
14.94c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
13.
11
Cristina Garcia
14.96
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
14.
9
Kathleen Synstad
15.24c
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
15.
12
Devika Best
16.24c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
200 Meters
1.
12
Aman Hundal
26.15
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
2.
11
Jasmine Roberson
26.92
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
3.
12
Hailey Stroud
27.24c
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
4.
10
Kim Young
27.79
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
5.
9
Claire Littlefield
29.44c
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
6.
12
Caitlin O'Connell
29.54c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
7.
12
Adela Martinez
29.56
May 13
CCC Championship
8.
9
Amy-Rose Damas
29.85
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
9.
11
Salina Flores
30.04c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
10.
9
Alexis Salinas
30.06
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
11.
9
Allysa Gonzales
31.24c
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
11
Cristina Garcia
31.24
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
13.
9
Jasmine Youngdale
32.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
14.
9
Kathleen Synstad
32.44c
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
15.
11
Alejandra Aguilar
33.14c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
16.
12
Devika Best
33.24c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
17.
10
Jami Ford
33.34c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
18.
10
Megan O'Connell
33.84c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
19.
11
Taylor Heaslett
35.14c
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
20.
11
Katelyn Gilstrap
36.24c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
21.
11
Kristin Pope
36.74c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
22.
11
Heidi Hernandez
38.04c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
23.
10
Rashel Pritchard
44.84c
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
400 Meters
1.
12
Aman Hundal
59.33
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
2.
9
Terri Gallon
1:03.74
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
12
Caitlin O'Connell
1:06.94c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
4.
12
Karli Matter
1:07.24
May 13
CCC Championship
5.
12
Anmol Dhillon
1:08.98
May 13
CCC Championship
6.
11
Gaby Flores
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
7.
9
Ajianni Ortega
1:10.24c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
8.
11
Salina Flores
1:10.42
Jun 25
Pacific Association (Top 12) - USATF
9.
9
Hannah Thompson
1:11.14c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
10.
9
Hayley Rovito
1:11.68
May 4
THS vs PHS
11.
9
Allysa Gonzales
1:11.94c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
12.
10
Marina Marquez
1:12.24c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
13.
9
Sheila Brigham
1:12.34c
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
14.
9
Kayla Kenney
1:12.47
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
15.
9
Jasmine Youngdale
1:12.54c
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
16.
12
Devika Best
1:13.04c
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
17.
12
Sheila Barrios
1:13.34c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
18.
12
Adela Martinez
1:13.94c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
19.
12
Alexis Robles
1:14.14c
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
20.
10
Amanda Panella
1:14.24c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
21.
11
Cristina Garcia
1:15.15
May 4
THS vs PHS
22.
11
Taylor Zavala
1:15.24c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
10
Alexa Benavides
1:15.24c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
24.
11
Taylor Heaslett
1:15.74c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
25.
12
Dominque Goodman
1:16.64c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
26.
9
Alexis Salinas
1:16.74c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
27.
11
Kayla Riego
1:17.24c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
28.
10
Christen Daniloo
1:20.54c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
29.
9
Kathleen Synstad
1:20.94c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
30.
10
Megan O'Connell
1:21.14c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Aman Hundal
59.4h
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
2.
11
Jasmine Roberson
1:03.2h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
3.
9
Terri Gallon
1:04.6h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
4.
12
Hailey Stroud
1:05.2h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
5.
12
Karli Matter
1:05.4h
PR
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational
6.
9
Elisiah Frank
1:06.3h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
7.
12
Caitlin O'Connell
1:06.5h
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
8.
12
Victoria Alvarado
1:06.8h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
9.
11
Salina Flores
1:07.8h
PR
May 18
Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
10.
9
Claire Littlefield
1:08.2h
May 13
CCC Championship
11.
9
Allysa Gonzales
1:08.6h
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
12.
10
Marina Marquez
1:08.8h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
13.
11
Gaby Flores
1:08.9h
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
14.
10
Kelsee Derr
1:09.2h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
15.
11
Taylor Zavala
1:09.7h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
12
Anmol Dhillon
1:09.7h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
17.
9
Amy-Rose Damas
1:09.8h
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
18.
11
Mackenzie Dixon
1:11.0h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
19.
9
Hayley Rovito
1:11.5h
May 4
THS vs PHS
20.
11
Cristina Garcia
1:11.8h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
12
Alexis Gimeno-Brown
1:11.8h
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
22.
11
Alejandra Aguilar
1:12.0h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
10
Kim Young
1:12.0h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
24.
9
Ajianni Ortega
1:12.2h
PR
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
25.
9
Shakia Collins
1:12.4h
PR
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
26.
9
Hannah Thompson
1:12.6h
PR
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
27.
9
Kayla Kenney
1:12.8h
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
28.
12
Maggie Miranda
1:13.6h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
29.
9
Jasmine Youngdale
1:13.9h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
30.
12
Sheila Barrios
1:14.3h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
31.
9
Sheila Brigham
1:14.9h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
32.
9
Amber Flores
1:15.3h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
33.
9
Alexis Salinas
1:15.4h
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
34.
9
Megan Wade
1:15.8h
PR
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
35.
9
Kathleen Synstad
1:16.5h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
36.
12
Devika Best
1:16.9h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
37.
12
Alexis Robles
1:17.1h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
38.
10
Brianda Maldonado
1:17.2h
PR
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
39.
12
Adela Martinez
1:17.4h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
40.
11
Jessica Amezola
1:17.6h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
41.
10
Jami Ford
1:17.8h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
42.
10
Taylor Fraga
1:18.2h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
43.
11
Taylor Heaslett
1:18.9h
Jan 25
PHS Time Trial
44.
10
Amanda Panella
1:19.6h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
45.
10
Alexa Benavides
1:19.7h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
46.
12
Kyndel Fletcher
1:20.3h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
47.
10
Kenya Marquez
1:20.4h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
48.
11
Seska Gimlin
1:20.6h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
10
Megan O'Connell
1:20.6h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
50.
12
Dominque Goodman
1:21.9h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
51.
10
Ivette Salvador
1:22.2h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
52.
11
Katelyn Gilstrap
1:25.1h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
53.
11
Lizzy Marquez
1:25.5h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
54.
10
Christen Daniloo
1:29.3h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
55.
10
Jessica Cisneros
1:34.4h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
56.
10
Angelica Cortes
1:42.0h
Dec 13
PHS Time Trial
600 Yards
1.
12
Aman Hundal
1:36.67
PR
Feb 5
Berkeley AC
2.
10
Brianda Maldonado
1:52.24
PR
Feb 5
Berkeley AC
800 Meters
1.
9
Elisiah Frank
2:32.00
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
2.
12
Victoria Alvarado
2:34.00
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
12
Aman Hundal
2:40.9h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
4.
11
Alejandra Aguilar
2:43.00
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
5.
9
Hayley Rovito
2:46.00
May 13
CCC Championship
6.
10
Jami Ford
2:50.9h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
7.
12
Maggie Miranda
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
8.
10
Brianda Maldonado
2:52.8h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
9.
12
Alexis Gimeno-Brown
2:53.4h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
10.
9
Amy-Rose Damas
2:54.8h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
11.
9
Kayla Kenney
2:56.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
12.
10
Marina Marquez
2:57.5h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
13.
11
Mackenzie Dixon
2:57.8h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
14.
10
Taylor Fraga
2:58.1h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
15.
11
Salina Flores
2:58.2h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
16.
10
Ivette Salvador
3:00.4h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
17.
9
Claire Littlefield
3:01.2h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
18.
9
Hannah Thompson
3:02.2h
PR
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
19.
11
Cristina Garcia
3:02.79
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
20.
12
Caitlin O'Connell
3:03.3h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
21.
12
Devika Best
3:06.15
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
22.
11
Gaby Flores
3:07.9h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
23.
12
Sheila Barrios
3:08.0h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
24.
9
Sheila Brigham
3:08.2h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
25.
9
Jasmine Youngdale
3:09.13
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
26.
10
Amanda Panella
3:09.2h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
27.
9
Allysa Gonzales
3:10.0h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
28.
9
Ajianni Ortega
3:11.4h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
29.
9
Terri Gallon
3:12.0h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
30.
9
Amber Flores
3:13.3h
PR
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
31.
9
Shakia Collins
3:13.9h
PR
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
32.
11
Katelyn Gilstrap
3:16.1h
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
33.
11
Taylor Heaslett
3:18.9h
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
34.
12
Anmol Dhillon
3:20.2h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
35.
10
Alexa Benavides
3:20.7h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
36.
9
Alexis Salinas
3:22.7h
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
37.
9
Kathleen Synstad
3:23.4h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
38.
12
Dominque Goodman
3:23.7h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
39.
12
Alexis Robles
3:25.2h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
40.
10
Megan O'Connell
3:25.8h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
41.
10
Christen Daniloo
3:29.62
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
42.
11
Heidi Hernandez
3:30.9h
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
43.
12
Adela Martinez
3:32.6h
PR
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
44.
10
Kim Young
3:39.2h
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
45.
11
Kristin Pope
4:14.5h
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
46.
10
Rashel Pritchard
4:18.2h
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Aman Hundal
2:34.5h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
9
Terri Gallon
2:45.1h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Victoria Alvarado
4:16.9h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
9
Hayley Rovito
4:40.0h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jami Ford
5:59.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
2.
9
Elisiah Frank
6:03.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
3.
10
Brianda Maldonado
6:11.86
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
4.
11
Alejandra Aguilar
6:13.00
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
5.
12
Maggie Miranda
6:14.0h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
6.
10
Taylor Fraga
6:22.4h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
7.
11
Katelyn Gilstrap
6:22.91
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
8.
9
Hayley Rovito
6:24.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
9.
12
Victoria Alvarado
6:32.1h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
10.
10
Ivette Salvador
6:42.00
May 4
THS vs PHS
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jami Ford
6:09.1h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
10
Brianda Maldonado
6:23.8h
PR
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
1 Mile
1.
10
Brianda Maldonado
6:23.25
PR
Feb 5
Berkeley AC
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jami Ford
12:55.98
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
2.
12
Maggie Miranda
13:53.0h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
3.
11
Katelyn Gilstrap
14:01.9h
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
4.
11
Alejandra Aguilar
14:16.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
5.
10
Ivette Salvador
14:17.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
6.
10
Taylor Fraga
14:25.3h
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kelsee Derr
9.04c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
2.
9
Elisiah Frank
10.34c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
3.
9
Amber Flores
10.54c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
4.
11
Jessica Amezola
11.04c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
5.
12
Sheila Barrios
11.24c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
6.
12
Alexis Gimeno-Brown
11.44c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
7.
12
Anmol Dhillon
11.94c
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
8.
11
Taylor Heaslett
12.24c
PR
Mar 1
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kelsee Derr
9.72
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kelsee Derr
9.92
PR
Feb 5
Berkeley AC
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kyndel Fletcher
18.14c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
2.
12
Aman Hundal
18.74c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
3.
12
Caitlin O'Connell
19.24c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
4.
12
Karli Matter
21.54c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
5.
11
Salina Flores
21.64c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
6.
10
Rashel Pritchard
21.84c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
7.
11
Kristin Pope
22.24c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
8.
11
Taylor Heaslett
22.34c
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
9.
10
Jami Ford
22.74c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
10.
10
Megan O'Connell
23.34c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
11.
9
Amy-Rose Damas
24.14c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
12.
11
Katelyn Gilstrap
27.94c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
13.
11
Heidi Hernandez
28.54c
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kelsee Derr
15.58
(1.1)
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
2.
9
Amber Flores
18.16
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
9
Shakia Collins
18.44c
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
4.
9
Elisiah Frank
18.64c
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
5.
12
Sheila Barrios
19.74c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
6.
12
Alexis Gimeno-Brown
20.14
May 4
THS vs PHS
7.
11
Jessica Amezola
20.34c
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
8.
12
Anmol Dhillon
20.64c
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
9.
11
Kayla Riego
22.24c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kelsee Derr
50.94c
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
2.
12
Alexis Gimeno-Brown
52.28
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
9
Amber Flores
54.54c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
4.
9
Elisiah Frank
55.09
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
5.
9
Shakia Collins
55.34c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
6.
12
Sheila Barrios
56.54c
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
7.
12
Anmol Dhillon
57.34c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
8.
12
Alexis Robles
59.84c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
9.
11
Jessica Amezola
1:01.24c
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
10.
11
Taylor Heaslett
1:06.04c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Amber Flores
1:19.33
PR
Jun 25
Pacific Association (Top 12) - USATF
2.
9
Amy-Rose Damas
1:19.78
PR
Jun 25
Pacific Association (Top 12) - USATF
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jasmine Roberson
Aman Hundal
Hailey Stroud
Kelsee Derr
49.45
May 13
CCC Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
51.62
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
3.
-
Claire Littlefield
Hannah Thompson
Amber Flores
Salina Flores
54.04c
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
4.
9
Claire Littlefield
Hannah Thompson
Amber Flores
Alexis Salinas
55.68
May 13
CCC Championship
5.
9
Hayley Rovito
Hannah Thompson
Amber Flores
Alexis Salinas
56.94c
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
6.
9
Kayla Kenney
Sheila Brigham
Kathleen Synstad
Alexis Salinas
1:00.44c
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jasmine Roberson
Aman Hundal
Kelsee Derr
Hailey Stroud
1:51.42
Feb 12
UC Davis AC
2.
-
Jasmine Roberson
Aman Hundal
Hailey Stroud
Kelsee Derr
1:51.83
Feb 5
Berkeley AC
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jasmine Roberson
Karli Matter
Terri Gallon
Aman Hundal
4:18.36
Apr 23
Oregon Relays Day 2
2.
-
Jasmine Roberson
Karli Matter
Caitlin O'Connell
Aman Hundal
4:18.5h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
3.
-
Jasmine Roberson
Elisiah Frank
Karli Matter
Aman Hundal
4:18.95
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
4.
-
Jasmine Roberson
Victoria Alvarado
Terri Gallon
Aman Hundal
4:20.1h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
5.
-
Jasmine Roberson
Karli Matter
Hailey Stroud
Aman Hundal
4:21.7h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
6.
-
Relay Team
4:24.24
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
7.
-
Aman Hundal
Jasmine Roberson
Gaby Flores
Salina Flores
4:25.66
Jun 25
Pacific Association (Top 12) - USATF
8.
-
Salina Flores
Gaby Flores
Elisiah Frank
Terri Gallon
4:28.31
May 18
Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
9.
-
Salina Flores
Gaby Flores
Victoria Alvarado
Elisiah Frank
4:35.7h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
10.
-
Elisiah Frank
Amy-Rose Damas
Terri Gallon
Kelsee Derr
4:36.64
Jun 25
Pacific Association (Top 12) - USATF
11.
9
Hayley Rovito
Amy-Rose Damas
Claire Littlefield
Allysa Gonzales
4:40.60
May 13
CCC Championship
12.
9
Elisiah Frank
Amy-Rose Damas
Shakia Collins
Allysa Gonzales
4:46.8h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
13.
-
Salina Flores
Alexis Robles
Taylor Zavala
Gaby Flores
4:47.1h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
14.
9
Hayley Rovito
Claire Littlefield
Shakia Collins
Allysa Gonzales
4:49.8h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
15.
-
Victoria Alvarado
Hannah Thompson
Taylor Zavala
Elisiah Frank
4:52.7h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
16.
9
Jasmine Youngdale
Amy-Rose Damas
Sheila Brigham
Kayla Kenney
4:52.8h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
17.
-
Alexis Gimeno-Brown
Anmol Dhillon
Adela Martinez
Sheila Barrios
4:55.4h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
18.
9
Hannah Thompson
Shakia Collins
Sheila Brigham
Kayla Kenney
4:59.2h
May 4
THS vs PHS
19.
-
Alexis Gimeno-Brown
Anmol Dhillon
Taylor Heaslett
Cristina Garcia
5:01.3h
May 4
THS vs PHS
20.
-
Alejandra Aguilar
Maggie Miranda
Taylor Fraga
Jami Ford
5:01.5h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
21.
-
Taylor Heaslett
Gaby Flores
Cristina Garcia
Salina Flores
5:01.6h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
22.
-
Taylor Heaslett
Gaby Flores
Jessica Amezola
Salina Flores
5:01.7h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
23.
-
Taylor Zavala
Dominque Goodman
Devika Best
Marina Marquez
5:04.8h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
24.
9
Hayley Rovito
Kayla Kenney
Alexis Salinas
Hannah Thompson
5:06.0h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
25.
-
Jasmine Youngdale
Amanda Panella
Sheila Brigham
Kathleen Synstad
5:08.5h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
26.
-
Amber Flores
Gaby Flores
Cristina Garcia
Salina Flores
5:09.9h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
27.
-
Alexis Gimeno-Brown
Anmol Dhillon
Jessica Amezola
Adela Martinez
5:11.3h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
28.
9
Hayley Rovito
Claire Littlefield
Shakia Collins
Hannah Thompson
5:13.3h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
29.
-
Alexis Salinas
Dominque Goodman
Alexis Robles
Devika Best
5:15.8h
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
30.
-
Devika Best
Cristina Garcia
Taylor Heaslett
Alexis Robles
5:16.9h
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
31.
-
Karli Matter
Christen Daniloo
Alexis Robles
Alexa Benavides
5:21.3h
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
32.
-
Brianda Maldonado
Amanda Panella
Kathleen Synstad
Alexis Robles
5:25.9h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Victoria Alvarado
Jasmine Roberson
Aman Hundal
Jami Ford
14:06.85
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
2.
-
Hayley Rovito
Amy-Rose Damas
Terri Gallon
Brianda Maldonado
15:03.20
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Erica Sickert
37' 9.5
May 26
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials 2011
2.
10
Alex DeChari
29' 6
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
3.
10
Bree Motley
27' 8
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
4.
10
Rashel Pritchard
26' 9
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
5.
11
Heidi Hernandez
25' 2
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
6.
12
Kyndel Fletcher
24' 6.5
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
11
Salina Flores
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
8.
12
Caitlin O'Connell
24' 5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
9.
12
Karli Matter
24' 1
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
10.
9
Princess Burke
23' 8.5
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
11.
11
Gaby Flores
23' 2
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
12.
9
Amy Schuhardt
23' 1
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
13.
11
Kristin Pope
22' 6
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
14.
9
Alexis Salinas
22' 1
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
10
Kaylee Mattice
22' 1
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
16.
9
Amy-Rose Damas
20' 3
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
17.
10
Jami Ford
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
18.
9
Melissa Welsh
18' 1
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
19.
9
Maria Rosas
17' 11.5
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
20.
10
Megan O'Connell
16' 9
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
21.
11
Katelyn Gilstrap
16' 8
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
22.
11
Taylor Heaslett
15' 8
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
23.
9
Cassidy Stone
14' 11
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
24.
11
Alejandra Aguilar
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Erica Sickert
116' 5
PR
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
2.
10
Rashel Pritchard
104' 2
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet Of Champions
3.
9
Princess Burke
80' 5
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
4.
10
Bree Motley
79' 8
May 4
THS vs PHS
5.
11
Kristin Pope
74' 10
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
6.
11
Heidi Hernandez
74' 2
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
7.
11
Salina Flores
71' 5
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
8.
10
Alex DeChari
68' 2
PR
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
9.
9
Amy Schuhardt
61' 2
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
10.
9
Melissa Welsh
56' 6
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
11.
9
Maria Rosas
54' 8
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
12.
11
Gaby Flores
54' 2
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
13.
10
Kaylee Mattice
49' 10
PR
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
14.
9
Phaolina Valdez
46' 9
PR
Feb 22
Thrower's Tournament
15.
9
Cassidy Stone
42' 0
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Salina Flores
70' 6
Jun 25
Pacific Association (Top 12) - USATF
2.
11
Kristin Pope
56' 10
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
3.
9
Amy-Rose Damas
56' 0
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
4.
11
Erica Sickert
54' 4
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
5.
12
Caitlin O'Connell
54' 2
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
6.
10
Rashel Pritchard
47' 6
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
7.
10
Megan O'Connell
45' 2
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
8.
11
Heidi Hernandez
35' 4
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
9.
11
Katelyn Gilstrap
33' 4
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
10.
11
Taylor Heaslett
31' 2
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
11.
11
Alejandra Aguilar
15' 0
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
High Jump
1.
12
Caitlin O'Connell
5' 4
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
2.
10
Alexa Benavides
4' 10
PR
Apr 15
Stanislaus County Meet
3.
9
Haley Jones
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
4.
10
Marina Marquez
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
5.
9
Shakia Collins
4' 4
PR
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
9
Terri Gallon
4' 4
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
7.
12
Kyndel Fletcher
4' 2
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
10
Megan O'Connell
4' 2
Jun 25
Pacific Association (Top 12) - USATF
11
Taylor Zavala
4' 2
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
11
Seska Gimlin
4' 2
Mar 22
Pitman vs Buhach Colony
11.
10
Jami Ford
4' 0
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
11
Salina Flores
4' 0
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
13.
11
Katelyn Gilstrap
3' 10
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
14.
10
Rashel Pritchard
3' 6
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
11
Heidi Hernandez
3' 6
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
9
Amy-Rose Damas
3' 6
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
17.
11
Taylor Heaslett
3' 4
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
11
Kristin Pope
3' 4
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
19.
11
Alejandra Aguilar
2' 8
PR
Apr 26
Central Valley Multis
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kyndel Fletcher
9' 11
May 13
CCC Championship
2.
11
Taylor Zavala
7' 6
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
3.
10
Marina Marquez
6' 6
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
9
Hannah Thompson
6' 6
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
5.
9
Amber Flores
6' 0
Mar 4
Pitman Distance Wars
Long Jump
1.
12
Caitlin O'Connell
17' 5.75
PR
May 18
Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
2.
10
Kelsee Derr
16' 9
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
3.
10
Kim Young
15' 4.25
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
4.
9
Allysa Gonzales
14' 7
May 13
CCC Championship
5.
12
Karli Matter
13' 7
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
6.
11
Seska Gimlin
13' 5.5
May 4
THS vs PHS
7.
10
Megan O'Connell
13' 1
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
8.
9
Amy-Rose Damas
12' 5.5
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
9.
11
Salina Flores
12' 5
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
11
Vickie Rouse
12' 5
Feb 28
Green/Silver/Black - Day One
11.
9
Sheila Brigham
12' 1.75
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
12.
9
Jasmine Youngdale
11' 11.25
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
13.
9
Kayla Kenney
11' 8.5
Apr 13
Pitman vs Golden Valley
14.
11
Kristin Pope
11' 5
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
15.
11
Taylor Heaslett
10' 11
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
16.
11
Katelyn Gilstrap
10' 7
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
17.
11
Heidi Hernandez
10' 3
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
18.
10
Rashel Pritchard
8' 9
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
19.
11
Alejandra Aguilar
8' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
Triple Jump
1.
12
Caitlin O'Connell
36' 7.5
PR
May 20
Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
2.
9
Allysa Gonzales
30' 6.5
May 13
CCC Championship
3.
10
Megan O'Connell
29' 10.5
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
4.
9
Claire Littlefield
29' 9
May 13
CCC Championship
5.
10
Alexa Benavides
29' 2.5
PR
May 4
THS vs PHS
6.
12
Karli Matter
27' 9.75
May 13
CCC Championship
7.
11
Seska Gimlin
27' 9.5
Apr 6
Pitman vs Merced
Hammer - 4kg
1.
11
Erica Sickert
99' 6
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
2.
10
Rashel Pritchard
66' 7
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
11
Erica Sickert
40' 11.75
PR
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
2.
10
Rashel Pritchard
19' 1
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
12
Caitlin O'Connell
2721
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
2.
11
Salina Flores
2009
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
3.
9
Amy-Rose Damas
1685
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
4.
10
Megan O'Connell
1477
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
5.
11
Kristin Pope
1131
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
6.
11
Taylor Heaslett
1092
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
7.
11
Katelyn Gilstrap
1060
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
8.
11
Heidi Hernandez
967
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
9.
10
Rashel Pritchard
955
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
10.
11
Alejandra Aguilar
807
PR
Apr 27
Central Valley Multis
Throws Pentathlon
1.
11
Erica Sickert
2462
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
2.
10
Rashel Pritchard
1539
May 30
NorCal Throws Championships
*Recent improvement