Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brian Tubbs
11.76
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
2.
11
Sean Swartwood
11.98
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
3.
9
Ryan McFarland
12.11
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
4.
10
Nick Keenan
12.99
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Brian Tubbs
23.34
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
11
Nick Puusalu
23.55
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
3.
9
Ryan McFarland
24.10
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
4.
11
Sean Swartwood
24.29
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Brian Tubbs
51.39
PR
Jun 11
NY State Championships
2.
10
Richard Northrop
56.82
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
3.
10
Jon Puusalu
57.58
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Travis Elston
2:13.16
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
2.
10
Dan Hyland
2:17.14
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Travis Elston
4:53.41
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
9
Randy Chandler
5:23.43
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
3.
10
Jeff Czebiniak
5:32.64
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Andy Kinsley
11:29.26
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
9
Randy Chandler
11:47.69
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ian McMahon
15.74
PR
Jun 11
NY State Championships
2.
11
Cole Mensch
16.03
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ian McMahon
42.15
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
11
Cole Mensch
42.54
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
3.
10
Jon Puusalu
48.51
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Cole Mensch
56.99
Jun 11
NY State Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nick Puusalu
Ian McMahon
Brian Tubbs
Sean Swartwood
44.02
Jun 11
NY State Championships
2.
-
Ryan McFarland
Jeff Mastrantuono
Nick Zwerlein
Richard Northrop
47.33
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ryan McFarland
Cole Mensch
Nick Zwerlein
Jeff Mastrantuono
1:37.96
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sean Swartwood
Nick Puusalu
Ian McMahon
Brian Tubbs
3:24.49
Jun 11
NY State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:30.00
Apr 30
Penn Relays
3.
-
Nick Puusalu
Sean Swartwood
Brian Tubbs
Ian McMahon
3:30.34
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
4.
-
Ryan McFarland
Jeff Mastrantuono
Dylan Wright
Cole Mensch
3:46.99
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Travis Elston
Dan Hyland
Andy Kinsley
Randy Chandler
9:25.78
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
9:30.05
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Dan Hyland
Richard Northrop
Jon Puusalu
Travis Elston
3:55.53
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jeff Czebiniak
Jon Puusalu
Randy Chandler
Andy Kinsley
12:37.94
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Chris Hawthorne
33' 8.5
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
2.
11
Darren Tryon
33' 8
PR
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
3.
10
Drew Zobel
29' 2
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tim Rote
99' 0
PR
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
2.
10
Drew Zobel
98' 1
PR
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Ryan McFarland
5' 5
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
11
Nick Zwerlein
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
3.
11
Cole Mensch
5' 2
PR
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jeff Mastrantuono
13' 6
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
2.
10
Dylan Wright
11' 6
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Nick Puusalu
21' 4.75
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
12
Brian Tubbs
19' 4.75
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nick Zwerlein
35' 4
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
2.
10
Richard Northrop
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Danielle Burkhart
14.12
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
2.
10
Lea McMahon
14.32
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Mariah Brown
25.54
(-.1)
PR
Jun 11
NY State Championships
2.
10
Liia Carpenter
28.55
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
3.
8
Danielle Burkhart
29.34
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
4.
10
Lea McMahon
29.92
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Mariah Brown
1:01.06
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
12
Christine Talenti
1:11.75
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Courtney Ward
2:41.78
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
11
Serena Emms
2:51.42
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
3.
12
Carol Mcevoy
2:57.44
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
8
Daylen Smith
5:58.71
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
9
Katelyn Moore
6:00.16
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
3.
10
Kylene Chandler
6:27.92
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
8
Daylen Smith
13:17.52
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
2.
9
Katelyn Moore
13:41.18
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
3.
10
Kylene Chandler
14:08.67
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Nikki Nocchi
19.75
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
11
Sabrina Emms
20.08
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
3.
10
Shelby Tubbs
20.54
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
4.
8
Sidney Shaffer
20.98
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Kaylee Uhl
51.50
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
2.
8
Sidney Shaffer
58.66
PR
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
8
Sidney Shaffer
9:12.34
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Danielle Burkhart
Lea McMahon
Kaylee Uhl
Liia Carpenter
53.40
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Danielle Burkhart
Kaylee Uhl
Lea McMahon
Liia Carpenter
1:54.16
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Liia Carpenter
Kaylee Uhl
Danielle Burkhart
Mariah Brown
4:03.05
Jun 11
NY State Championships
2.
-
Mariah Brown
Kaylee Uhl
Danielle Burkhart
Liia Carpenter
4:13.79
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
3.
-
Kaylee Uhl
Danielle Burkhart
Lea McMahon
Liia Carpenter
4:18.19
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
4.
-
Mariah Brown
Danielle Burkhart
Lea McMahon
Kaylee Uhl
4:18.85
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Serena Emms
Sabrina Emms
Courtney Ward
Kaylee Uhl
10:43.54
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
-
Katelyn Moore
Carol Mcevoy
Kylene Chandler
Serena Emms
11:12.64
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
3.
-
Katelyn Moore
Sidney Shaffer
Talia Dearborn
Kylene Chandler
12:07.20
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Courtney Ward
Katelyn Moore
Kylene Chandler
Daylen Smith
25:01.81
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kylene Chandler
Christine Talenti
Shelby Tubbs
Katelyn Moore
5:00.96
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Courtney Ward
Christine Talenti
Sabrina Emms
Daylen Smith
15:16.85
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Nikki Nocchi
Sabrina Emms
Shelby Tubbs
Sidney Shaffer
1:20.79
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Hailey Moorehead
27' 0.75
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
2.
10
Sarah Rote
24' 6.75
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Sarah Rote
87' 2
PR
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
2.
11
Hailey Moorehead
59' 8
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
3.
12
Janelle Walton
59' 4
PR
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Nikki Nocchi
4' 6
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
2.
11
Sabrina Emms
4' 2
PR
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Sabrina Emms
15' 1.5
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
2.
11
Serena Emms
12' 3.25
Apr 22
13th Annual LHU Bald Eagle Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sabrina Emms
32' 10.5
Apr 9
Molly Dry Invitational
2.
8
Angelica Hager
27' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Ithaca Relays
*Recent improvement