Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Matt Apple | 11.55PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
2. | 9 | Alonzo Turney | 11.97PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Lawrence Frazier | 24.86PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Ben Drexler | 53.39PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
2. | 8 | Calvary Rodgers | 59.04PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Matt Denk | 1:57.20PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
2. | 9 | Michael Amico | 2:29.58PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Corey Wegman | 11:33.69PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
2. | 10 | Wyatt Lawler | 11:41.68PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Thomas Green | 15.22PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
400m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jose Maldonado | 1:07.11PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Matt Apple Matt Denk Lawrence Frazier Thomas Green | 44.01 | Jun 11 | NY State Championships | |
2. | - | Relay Team | 45.69 | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 3:28.18 | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Garrett Boehmer | 13' 0 | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Lawrence Frazier | 18' 10.75PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
Womens
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Ayana McLaren | 30.81PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Bridget Morgan | 1:00.91PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 8 | Sarah Cok | 2:40.05PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
2. | 11 | Anne Abel | 2:48.71PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
1500 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Lauren Mosher | 5:41.02PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
3000 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Murphy Smyth | 13:03.29PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
2. | 9 | Mary Yare | 13:04.29PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 9 | Andrea Barberia | 17.72PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
2. | 11 | Kimili Roberts | 20.13PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 11:45.04 | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Kathryn Perry | 34' 3.5PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Kathryn Perry | 113' 0PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
2. | 11 | Shannon Keenan | 65' 4 | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Allyssa Darling | 5' 0PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Alexis Cook | 8' 6PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Winsom Hudson | 15' 6.75PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 9 | Amber Thomas | 31' 10.5PR | May 7 | Cadet Classic | |
*Recent improvement