Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jonathan Harkins
11.94c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
9
George Jumpp
12.04c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
12
Brian LaMarche
12.04c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
10
Scott Morin
12.24c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
10
Brian Gingras
12.24c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
10
Chris Lemieux
12.44c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
200 Meters
1.
9
Destin Mwano
25.00
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
2.
-
Daniel Pratt
25.11
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
3.
10
William MacDonald
25.70
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
4.
-
Brandon Caswell
26.60
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Jared Ombati
52.08
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Jonathan Harkins
53.84c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3.
10
Dylan Kraus
54.33
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
4.
12
Brian LaMarche
54.64c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
10
Scott Morin
55.14c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
9
George Jumpp
57.54c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
10
Brian Gingras
57.54c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
8.
10
Chris Lemieux
58.54c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
9.
11
Constantine Routos
59.26
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Coutu
2:04.70
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Adam Vargas
2:21.54
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
1500 Meters
1.
12
Brian LaMarche
4:31.9h
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
10
Chris Lemieux
4:55.6h
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3.
10
Scott Morin
4:56.5h
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
10
Brian Gingras
5:27.4h
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
9
George Jumpp
5:30.8h
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
12
Jonathan Harkins
5:39.8h
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
1 Mile
1.
9
Brett Hoerner
4:56.10
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
2.
11
Jacob Coutu
5:06.82
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
3.
9
Davis Clark
5:09.70
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jonathan Harkins
16.54c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
11
Joren Hayes
17.52
(.1)
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Brian LaMarche
17.64c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
10
Chris Lemieux
18.24c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
10
Shawn Case
18.41
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
6.
10
Scott Morin
18.74c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
7.
9
George Jumpp
21.24c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
8.
10
Brian Gingras
21.84c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Tyler Charles
42.13
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Joren Hayes
44.97
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.98
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:31.82
Jun 2
NHIAA Meet of Champions
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:33.86
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brandon Hammerstrom
49' 0
Jun 2
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
12
Ryan Collins
43' 0.25
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
3.
9
George Jumpp
38' 4.5
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
10
Chris Lemieux
36' 9.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
12
Jonathan Harkins
34' 10
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
12
Brian LaMarche
30' 10.75
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
7.
10
Brian Gingras
29' 6.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
8.
10
Scott Morin
27' 1.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Kris Burke
137' 3
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
2.
12
Ryan Collins
120' 2
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
3.
11
James Irving
119' 1
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
4.
10
Chris Lemieux
114' 10.75
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
-
Brady Sufat
98' 5
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
6.
9
George Jumpp
97' 10.75
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
7.
12
Jonathan Harkins
89' 2
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
8.
12
Brian LaMarche
86' 9
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
9.
10
Scott Morin
85' 2.75
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
10.
10
Brian Gingras
71' 10.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Sean Collins
167' 3
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Chris Lemieux
136' 7.25
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3.
12
Jonathan Harkins
120' 11.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
12
Brian LaMarche
118' 10
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
10
Brian Gingras
117' 6.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
-
Adam O'Neil
115' 10
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
7.
9
George Jumpp
107' 1.75
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
8.
10
Scott Morin
81' 9.75
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
High Jump
1.
12
Jeff Taylor
6' 6
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Chris Lemieux
6' 2
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3.
12
Jonathan Harkins
6' 0
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
9
George Jumpp
6' 0
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
12
Brian LaMarche
5' 4.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
10
Brian Gingras
5' 4.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
7.
10
Scott Morin
4' 6
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jonathan Harkins
14' 0
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
10
Shawn Case
10' 6
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Brian Gingras
10' 6
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
10
Chris Lemieux
10' 0
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
12
Brian LaMarche
9' 6.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
10
William MacDonald
9' 0
PR
Apr 21
Nashua North Invitational
7.
9
George Jumpp
8' 0
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
10
Scott Morin
8' 0
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
Long Jump
1.
11
Jared Ombati
20' 5.25
(.2)
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Tyler Charles
19' 2.5
(.3)
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Jonathan Harkins
18' 10.75
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
10
Shawn Case
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
5.
10
Chris Lemieux
17' 10.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
10
Brian Gingras
17' 7.75
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
7.
9
George Jumpp
17' 7.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
8.
10
Scott Morin
17' 6.5
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
9.
12
Brian LaMarche
17' 5
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
Triple Jump
1.
12
Steven Tau
41' 9
(.9)
PR
Jun 2
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
12
Tyler Charles
37' 5.25
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
3.
-
Daniel Pratt
36' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
4.
9
Tyler Palmer
32' 7
PR
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
5.
10
Lucas Garner
32' 6
Apr 14
John Ottaviani Haverhill Invite
Decathlon -
1.
12
Jonathan Harkins
5544
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
10
Chris Lemieux
5240
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3.
12
Brian LaMarche
5045
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
9
George Jumpp
4520
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
10
Scott Morin
4207
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
10
Brian Gingras
4203
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
Womens
200 Meters
1.
12
Kaley Griffin
26.44c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
12
Danielle Foley
27.14c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3.
9
Peace Kabari
27.75
(-.4)
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
4.
10
Kayla Miele
28.44c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
9
Mindy Hardy
29.64c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
12
Abagail Kramer
30.64c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
400 Meters
1.
12
Kayla DiGiantommaso
1:05.87
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Danielle Foley
2:39.6h
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
12
Kaley Griffin
2:50.7h
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3.
10
Kayla Miele
2:58.1h
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
12
Abagail Kramer
3:02.7h
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
9
Mindy Hardy
3:08.5h
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emily Amlaw
12:14.90
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kaley Griffin
15.74c
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
10
Kayla Miele
17.54c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3.
11
Danira Ibrahimovic
17.72
(-1.2)
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
4.
12
Danielle Foley
19.04c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
9
Mindy Hardy
20.84c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
12
Abagail Kramer
21.04c
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.34
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:27.80
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Mindy Hardy
27' 5
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
10
Kayla Miele
25' 0
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3.
12
Kaley Griffin
23' 3.75
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
12
Danielle Foley
23' 0
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
12
Abagail Kramer
21' 0
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Gabrielle Sinotte
101' 10
PR
Jun 2
NHIAA Meet of Champions
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Mindy Hardy
120' 1
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
11
Chantal Dobson
85' 7
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Kaley Griffin
74' 3
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
10
Kayla Miele
72' 2
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
12
Danielle Foley
69' 10.5
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
12
Abagail Kramer
45' 3.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
High Jump
1.
12
Kaley Griffin
4' 10.25
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
12
Meghan Chevrefils
4' 10
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Kayla Miele
4' 8.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
12
Abagail Kramer
4' 2
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
9
Mindy Hardy
4' 2
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
12
Danielle Foley
4' 0
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sarah Allard
7' 6
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Abrianna D'Onofrio
15' 3.75
(.9)
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Kayla Miele
15' 3.5
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3.
9
Peace Kabari
15' 2.5
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
4.
12
Danielle Foley
14' 11
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
12
Kaley Griffin
14' 4.75
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
6.
12
Abagail Kramer
13' 9.75
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
7.
9
Mindy Hardy
13' 5.25
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
Triple Jump
1.
9
Peace Kabari
33' 0.75
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Abrianna D'Onofrio
26' 3.5
PR
May 25
New Hampshire Division I Track and Field Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
12
Kaley Griffin
3641
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
2.
10
Kayla Miele
3231
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
3.
12
Danielle Foley
3085
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
4.
9
Mindy Hardy
2769
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
5.
12
Abagail Kramer
2209
PR
Jun 18
New Hampshire Decathlon and Heptathlon
*Recent improvement