Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2015
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Yard Dash
1.
11
Anthony Gonzalez
7.40
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
2.
10
Rashaan Martin
7.41
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
100 Meters
1.
10
Alex Serrano
12.54c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
2.
10
Rashaan Martin
12.74c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Quinn Nietfeld
24.34c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
220 Yards
1.
11
Karl Frazier
25.59
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
2.
10
Alex Serrano
27.63
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Derrick Feldman
54.44c
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
2.
11
Andy Thomas
57.04c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
3.
9
Quinn Nietfeld
59.34c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
440 Yards
1.
11
Derrick Feldman
58.17
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
2.
11
Andy Thomas
1:00.14
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Spencer Sacket
2:11.1h
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
880 Yards
1.
12
Zach Peterson
2:13.61
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
2.
11
Spencer Sacket
2:20.09
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Michael Shavik
5:26.60
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Michael Shavik
10:53.6h
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Tucker Baily
44.44c
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
4x220 Yard Relay
1.
-
Derrick Feldman
Anthony Gonzalez
Tucker Baily
Karl Frazier
1:43.73
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Derrick Feldman
Karl Frazier
Quinn Nietfeld
Spencer Sacket
3:49.4h
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
4x440 Yard Relay -
1.
-
Karl Frazier
Anthony Gonzalez
Tucker Baily
Derrick Feldman
4:10.89
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Isaac Kelly
54' 1
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
2.
-
Chase Buresh
44' 4.25
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ryan Michael
148' 11
PR
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
-
Chase Buresh
121' 6
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
3.
12
Austin Underwood
113' 2
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Anthony Gonzalez
18' 1
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Anthony Gonzalez
36' 5.5
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
Womens
60 Yard Dash
1.
9
Brandi Mountain
8.28
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
100 Meters
1.
11
Leanna Willer
12.69
PR
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
11
Brenna Nelson
13.14c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
3.
9
Alicia Mountain
13.34c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Leanna Willer
26.15
PR
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
9
Alicia Mountain
26.71
PR
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
3.
11
Brenna Nelson
27.34c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
220 Yards
1.
11
Leanna Willer
29.08
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
2.
9
Brandi Mountain
30.74
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Alicia Mountain
1:06.14c
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
2.
11
Ariel Lennard
1:11.24c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
3.
10
Rachel Jesske
1:11.84c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
440 Yards
1.
9
Alicia Mountain
1:07.12
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Kelsey Martin
2:38.5h
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
880 Yards
1.
10
Kylee Smallfoot
2:40.33
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
2.
11
Kelsey Martin
2:41.70
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kylee Smallfoot
5:58.2h
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
60y Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alexa Brouilette
10.22
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
2.
9
Teigan DeLong
11.28
PR
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alexa Brouilette
17.20
PR
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
11
Madison Nabity
18.04c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
3.
9
Lizzie Lange
18.74c
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Alexa Brouilette
52.04c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
2.
11
Madison Nabity
56.64c
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
3.
9
Lizzie Lange
56.84c
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.67
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
-
Alicia Mountain
Brandi Mountain
Brenna Nelson
Leanna Willer
52.34c
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
4x220 Yard Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:58.40
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
4x440 Yard Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:36.67
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Anna Edet
36' 8
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
11
Jordanne Soucie
29' 11.25
Mar 24
Boys Town Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alex Janvrin
110' 5
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
2.
9
Anna Edet
101' 7
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
3.
10
Jacy Michael
93' 1
May 18
Nebraska Class B State Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Sadie Uleman
4' 4
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
11
Brenna Nelson
4' 4
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Leanna Willer
17' 0
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
2.
9
Brandi Mountain
15' 0
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
3.
9
Lauren Myrberg
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Brandi Mountain
31' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
2.
9
Teigan DeLong
30' 7.5
Apr 19
Dennis Smith Invitational
*Recent improvement